687

Recently Sold Homes in 92128

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $1,520,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    12521 Camberwell Ct, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $730/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,197,455

    Last Listing Agent Rick McCandless RE/MAX Connections

    12521 Camberwell Ct, San Diego, CA 92128
  • /30

    $1,325,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    12635 Pacato Cir S, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $717/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,315,833

    Last Listing Agent Ed Ashman eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    12635 Pacato Cir S, San Diego, CA 92128
  • /23

    $750,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    12045 World Trade Dr Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $697/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,187

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cox Innovate Realty, Inc.

    12045 World Trade Dr Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92128
  • /14

    $750,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    12445 Pipo Rd, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $652/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,092

    Last Listing Agent Rob Nemec Rob Nemec, Broker

    12445 Pipo Rd, San Diego, CA 92128
  • /17

    $575,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    13076 Wimberly Square Unit 47, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,304

    Last Listing Agent Reynaldo Rosa The Realty

    13076 Wimberly Square Unit 47, San Diego, CA 92128
  • /47

    $524,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    18680 Caminito Cantilena Unit 234, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,696

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Iloski Brush Realty

    18680 Caminito Cantilena Unit 234, San Diego, CA 92128
  • /16

    $970,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    12540 Lomica Dr, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $669/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $965,448

    Last Listing Agent Sorayda Martinez HomeSmart Realty West

    12540 Lomica Dr, San Diego, CA 92128
  • 17607 Pomerado Rd Unit 204, San Diego, CA 92128

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    17607 Pomerado Rd Unit 204, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,830

    Last Listing Agent Michael Robe Century 21 Affiliated

    17607 Pomerado Rd Unit 204, San Diego, CA 92128
  • /14

    $757,876

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    14360 Savannah Ct, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $631/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    14360 Savannah Ct, San Diego, CA 92128
  • /51

    $1,046,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    12585 Nacido Dr, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $591/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,046,580

    Last Listing Agent Joel Blumenfeld Compass

    12585 Nacido Dr, San Diego, CA 92128
  • 11605 Windcrest Ln, San Diego, CA 92128

    $1,292,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    11605 Windcrest Ln, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,315,604

    Last Listing Agent Alan Shafran SRG

    11605 Windcrest Ln, San Diego, CA 92128
  • /36

    $620,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    10867 Serafina Ln Unit 36, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $649/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,727

    Last Listing Agent Thomas J. Nelson LPT Realty,Inc

    10867 Serafina Ln Unit 36, San Diego, CA 92128
  • /39

    $1,150,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    12039 Caminito Cadena, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,170,018

    Last Listing Agent Michael Raleigh Billings Property Managment & Realty

    12039 Caminito Cadena, San Diego, CA 92128
  • 12117 Putting Green Row, San Diego, CA 92128

    $889,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    12117 Putting Green Row, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,958

    Last Listing Agent Leah McIvor Coldwell Banker Realty

    12117 Putting Green Row, San Diego, CA 92128
  • /23

    $1,138,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    12647 Camino Vuelo, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,107,217

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Diaz eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    12647 Camino Vuelo, San Diego, CA 92128
  • 18644 Caminito Cantilena Unit 265, San Diego, CA 92128

    $510,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    18644 Caminito Cantilena Unit 265, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,390

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Manalang The Avenue Home Collective

    18644 Caminito Cantilena Unit 265, San Diego, CA 92128
  • 11915 Fairhope Rd, San Diego, CA 92128

    $1,000,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    11915 Fairhope Rd, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $984,307

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Hanes Coldwell Banker Realty

    11915 Fairhope Rd, San Diego, CA 92128
  • 12142 Royal Birkdale Row, San Diego, CA 92128

    $815,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    12142 Royal Birkdale Row, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $637/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,151

    Last Listing Agent Ever Eternity Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    12142 Royal Birkdale Row, San Diego, CA 92128
  • 12135 Via San Loreno, San Diego, CA 92128

    $1,440,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    12135 Via San Loreno, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $793/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,426,957

    Last Listing Agent April Guerieri Compass

    12135 Via San Loreno, San Diego, CA 92128
  • /20

    $1,008,900

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    12074 Aden Way, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $585/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    12074 Aden Way, San Diego, CA 92128
  • /15

    $1,035,900

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    12110 Aden Way, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $590/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    12110 Aden Way, San Diego, CA 92128
  • /39

    $592,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    18660 Caminito Cantilena Unit 260, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,524

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Carter Compass

    18660 Caminito Cantilena Unit 260, San Diego, CA 92128
  • /20

    $1,017,900

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    14319 Savannah Ct, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $555/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    14319 Savannah Ct, San Diego, CA 92128
  • 16566 Caminito Vecinos Unit 31, San Diego, CA 92128

    $490,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    16566 Caminito Vecinos Unit 31, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,531

    Last Listing Agent Jim Bottrell eXp Realty Greater Los Angeles

    16566 Caminito Vecinos Unit 31, San Diego, CA 92128
  • /42

    $998,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    10214 Rancho Carmel Dr, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $755/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $962,783

    Last Listing Agent J.K. Pillai Allison James Estates & Homes

    10214 Rancho Carmel Dr, San Diego, CA 92128
  • /20

    $1,078,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    17626 Caminito Chiclayo, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $755/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,043,972

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Belnap RE/MAX Tidal

    17626 Caminito Chiclayo, San Diego, CA 92128
  • 12855 Via Moura Unit 173, San Diego, CA 92128

    $636,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    12855 Via Moura Unit 173, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,276

    Last Listing Agent Lori Cutka LPT Realty, Inc

    12855 Via Moura Unit 173, San Diego, CA 92128
  • /24

    $1,475,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    12109 Via San Loreno, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $766/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,442,022

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Ford Check Inc.

    12109 Via San Loreno, San Diego, CA 92128
  • /45

    $825,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    12029 World Trade Dr, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara McAree Coldwell Banker Realty

    12029 World Trade Dr, San Diego, CA 92128
  • /41

    $1,110,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    12687 Senda Acantilada, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,095,352

    Last Listing Agent Liana Bowdler Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    12687 Senda Acantilada, San Diego, CA 92128
  • /43

    $735,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    12007 Caminito Campana Unit 89, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,584

    Last Listing Agent Judy Spady RE/MAX Connections

    12007 Caminito Campana Unit 89, San Diego, CA 92128
  • 11855 Caminito Ronaldo Unit 108, San Diego, CA 92128

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    11855 Caminito Ronaldo Unit 108, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,053

    Last Listing Agent Nate Higginbotham Premier Agency R.E. Inc

    11855 Caminito Ronaldo Unit 108, San Diego, CA 92128
  • /2

    $1,315,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    11840 Springside Rd, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $626/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,357,622

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Greenberg LPT Realty,Inc

    11840 Springside Rd, San Diego, CA 92128
  • /2

    $915,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    13356 Corte de Comares, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $561/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,165,373

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bachmann Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    13356 Corte de Comares, San Diego, CA 92128
  • /2

    $1,575,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    18623 Lancashire Way, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $712/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,582,098

    Last Listing Agent Jonathon Shea Compass

    18623 Lancashire Way, San Diego, CA 92128
  • /27

    $933,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    18153 Chretien Ct, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,430

    Last Listing Agent Malcolm Sax J E S Properties

    18153 Chretien Ct, San Diego, CA 92128
  • 12565 Oaks Dr N Unit 111, San Diego, CA 92128

    $514,900

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    12565 Oaks Dr N Unit 111, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $470/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,168

    Last Listing Agent Terri Hunter Willis Allen Real Estate

    12565 Oaks Dr N Unit 111, San Diego, CA 92128
  • /33

    $890,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    15638 Royal Crown Row Unit 161, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $689/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,689

    Last Listing Agent Brian Reifeiss RE/MAX Connections

    15638 Royal Crown Row Unit 161, San Diego, CA 92128
  • /38

    $1,352,500

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    11940 Adorno Place, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,401,052

    Last Listing Agent Brian Reifeiss RE/MAX Connections

    11940 Adorno Place, San Diego, CA 92128
  • 16955 Vinaruz Place, San Diego, CA 92128

    $1,316,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    16955 Vinaruz Place, San Diego, CA 92128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $691/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,311,727

    Last Listing Agent Gunmit Jaspal Real Broker

    16955 Vinaruz Place, San Diego, CA 92128

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home