249

Recently Sold Homes in 92131

Section Image
  • /40

    $1,580,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    10535 Arbor Park Place, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $732/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,566,654

    Last Listing Agent Pascale Mercier San Diego Castles Realty

    10535 Arbor Park Place, San Diego, CA 92131
  • /68

    $715,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    10497 Caminito Mayten, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,245

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ghahremani Compass

    10497 Caminito Mayten, San Diego, CA 92131
  • /42

    $1,625,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    10863 Canarywood Ct, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $730/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,589,168

    Last Listing Agent Anastasia Brewer Coldwell Banker Realty

    10863 Canarywood Ct, San Diego, CA 92131
  • /2

    $1,950,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    10494 Livewood Way, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $592/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,970,883

    Last Listing Agent Emma Lefkowitz Real Broker

    10494 Livewood Way, San Diego, CA 92131
  • 10832 Scripps Ranch Blvd Unit 307, San Diego, CA 92131

    $650,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    10832 Scripps Ranch Blvd Unit 307, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,700

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Broom Compass

    10832 Scripps Ranch Blvd Unit 307, San Diego, CA 92131
  • 11315 Affinity Ct Unit 148, San Diego, CA 92131

    $555,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    11315 Affinity Ct Unit 148, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,890

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Judson Judson Real Estate

    11315 Affinity Ct Unit 148, San Diego, CA 92131
  • /34

    $2,450,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    10788 Edenoaks St, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $825/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,149,902

    Last Listing Agent Pascale Mercier San Diego Castles Realty

    10788 Edenoaks St, San Diego, CA 92131
  • /21

    $688,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    10914 Ivy Hill Dr Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $727/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,935

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Koll Heritage Homes San Diego

    10914 Ivy Hill Dr Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92131
  • /40

    $907,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    11078 Caminito Alegra, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $659/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,820

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Young Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    11078 Caminito Alegra, San Diego, CA 92131
  • 9959 Erma Rd Unit 104, San Diego, CA 92131

    $530,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    9959 Erma Rd Unit 104, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,192

    Last Listing Agent Maria Marmolejo CA-RES

    9959 Erma Rd Unit 104, San Diego, CA 92131
  • /27

    $790,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    10944 Ivy Hill Dr Unit 5, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $613/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,610

    Last Listing Agent Vani Bobba Vani Bobba, Broker

    10944 Ivy Hill Dr Unit 5, San Diego, CA 92131
  • /33

    $1,689,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    11646 La Colina Rd, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $843/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,648,733

    Last Listing Agent Erika Borunda Compass

    11646 La Colina Rd, San Diego, CA 92131
  • 11086 Doverhill Rd Unit 165, San Diego, CA 92131

    $1,220,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    11086 Doverhill Rd Unit 165, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $869/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,205,444

    Last Listing Agent Reshu Mahesh Keller Williams Realty

    11086 Doverhill Rd Unit 165, San Diego, CA 92131
  • /28

    $720,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    10915 Scripps Ranch Blvd, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $671/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,028

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hall Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    10915 Scripps Ranch Blvd, San Diego, CA 92131
  • /2

    $750,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9917 Aviary Dr Unit 18, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,810

    Last Listing Agent Colin Robertson Coldwell Banker Realty

    9917 Aviary Dr Unit 18, San Diego, CA 92131
  • /34

    $585,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9971 Scripps Westview Way Unit 13, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,494

    Last Listing Agent Jaydee Schiller 1st American Mortgage & Realty

    9971 Scripps Westview Way Unit 13, San Diego, CA 92131
  • /35

    $840,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    10348 Caminito Goma, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $555/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,258

    Last Listing Agent Richard Solo VS Real Estate

    10348 Caminito Goma, San Diego, CA 92131
  • 10896 Pointed Oak Ln, San Diego, CA 92131

    $1,280,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    10896 Pointed Oak Ln, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $916/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,265,918

    Last Listing Agent Robert Adams HomeSmart Realty West

    10896 Pointed Oak Ln, San Diego, CA 92131
  • /11

    $425,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    9899 Scripps Westview Way Unit 243, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,469

    Last Listing Agent Brandan Rosenlund Marinello and Associates R.E

    9899 Scripps Westview Way Unit 243, San Diego, CA 92131
  • /23

    $1,685,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11770 Fantasia Ct, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $704/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,674,308

    Last Listing Agent Randa Mishlawi Pacific Best Home Services, Inc.

    11770 Fantasia Ct, San Diego, CA 92131
  • /31

    $785,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    10895 Scripps Ranch Blvd Unit 4, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,476

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Shumate San Diego Castles Realty

    10895 Scripps Ranch Blvd Unit 4, San Diego, CA 92131
  • /48

    $1,790,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    10555 Pine Falls Ct, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $717/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,775,721

    Last Listing Agent Emma Lefkowitz Real Broker

    10555 Pine Falls Ct, San Diego, CA 92131
  • /37

    $735,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    9951 Caminito Chirimolla, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,266

    Last Listing Agent Kim Tourtellott RE/MAX Connections

    9951 Caminito Chirimolla, San Diego, CA 92131
  • /29

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    11561 Spruce Run Dr, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $673/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,661,491

    Last Listing Agent Kay Merg RE/MAX Connections

    11561 Spruce Run Dr, San Diego, CA 92131
  • /32

    $1,090,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    11092 Caminito Dulce, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $701/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,093,591

    Last Listing Agent Monique LeBlanc The Agency

    11092 Caminito Dulce, San Diego, CA 92131
  • /2

    $1,360,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    10315 Moselle St, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,792,312

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Messali Real Broker

    10315 Moselle St, San Diego, CA 92131
  • 11033 Scripps Ranch Blvd, San Diego, CA 92131

    $800,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    11033 Scripps Ranch Blvd, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,592

    Last Listing Agent Randy Zimnoch eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    11033 Scripps Ranch Blvd, San Diego, CA 92131
  • /56

    $2,975,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    11577 Sweet Willow Way, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,016,602

    Last Listing Agent Susana Corrigan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    11577 Sweet Willow Way, San Diego, CA 92131
  • 11313 Wild Meadow Place, San Diego, CA 92131

    $2,150,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    11313 Wild Meadow Place, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,153,369

    Last Listing Agent Alan Hamrick Real Broker

    11313 Wild Meadow Place, San Diego, CA 92131
  • /2

    $2,257,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    11580 Wannacut Place Unit 7, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $642/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,329,537

    Last Listing Agent Kay Merg RE/MAX Connections

    11580 Wannacut Place Unit 7, San Diego, CA 92131
  • /45

    $1,500,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9956 Cummins Place, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,731,957

    Last Listing Agent Emma Lefkowitz Real Broker

    9956 Cummins Place, San Diego, CA 92131
  • /49

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    10565 Caminito Basswood, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,594

    Last Listing Agent Felicity Hunter Real Broker

    10565 Caminito Basswood, San Diego, CA 92131
  • 10276 Caminito Covewood, San Diego, CA 92131

    $625,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    10276 Caminito Covewood, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,370

    Last Listing Agent Alan Shafran SRG

    10276 Caminito Covewood, San Diego, CA 92131
  • /31

    $1,500,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    10421 Les Arbres Place, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $660/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,520,130

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Gardner Redfin Corporation

    10421 Les Arbres Place, San Diego, CA 92131
  • /14

    $1,360,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    10850 Canyon Lake Dr, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $751/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,355,852

    Last Listing Agent Evan Oliver Asset Property Group

    10850 Canyon Lake Dr, San Diego, CA 92131
  • /42

    $1,385,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    11542 Village Ridge Rd, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $733/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,409,614

    Last Listing Agent Emma Lefkowitz Real Broker

    11542 Village Ridge Rd, San Diego, CA 92131
  • /29

    $700,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    10373 Caminito Banyon Unit U4, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,479

    Last Listing Agent Kay Merg RE/MAX Connections

    10373 Caminito Banyon Unit U4, San Diego, CA 92131
  • /32

    $1,700,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    11448 Cypress Canyon Park Dr, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,746,459

    Last Listing Agent Nora Nido RE/MAX Connections

    11448 Cypress Canyon Park Dr, San Diego, CA 92131
  • /21

    $865,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    11003 Caminito Arcada, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $853/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,719

    Last Listing Agent Dina Wessell Real Broker

    11003 Caminito Arcada, San Diego, CA 92131
  • /32

    $620,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    9774 Caminito Doha, San Diego, CA 92131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,202

    Last Listing Agent Tami McCraw Urban Dwellings

    9774 Caminito Doha, San Diego, CA 92131

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home