180

Recently Sold Homes in 92139

Section Image
  • /61

    $850,500

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5756 Midwick St, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,527

    Last Listing Agent Justin Roberts Cal State Realty Services

    5756 Midwick St, San Diego, CA 92139
  • 2838 Alta View Dr, San Diego, CA 92139

    $560,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2838 Alta View Dr, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,486

    Last Listing Agent Brian Davila-Losada Elevate Real Estate Agency

    2838 Alta View Dr, San Diego, CA 92139
  • /47

    $760,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    6016 Reo Place, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,738

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Potterton Keller Williams San Diego Metro

    6016 Reo Place, San Diego, CA 92139
  • /23

    $680,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1683 Manzana Way, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,813

    Last Listing Agent Nelson White Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    1683 Manzana Way, San Diego, CA 92139
  • 3010 Parkside Place, San Diego, CA 92139

    $799,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3010 Parkside Place, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $540/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,790

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Pyjar Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    3010 Parkside Place, San Diego, CA 92139
  • 1635 Olamar Way, San Diego, CA 92139

    $775,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1635 Olamar Way, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,721

    Last Listing Agent Leilani Almazan Integrity First Realty & Loans

    1635 Olamar Way, San Diego, CA 92139
  • 2822 Casey St, San Diego, CA 92139

    $586,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2822 Casey St, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,744

    Last Listing Agent Paul Montano Coldwell Banker West

    2822 Casey St, San Diego, CA 92139
  • /36

    $857,200

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2565 Hopkins St, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $681/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,150

    Last Listing Agent Liz Pereda LPT Realty,Inc

    2565 Hopkins St, San Diego, CA 92139
  • 2802 Beatrice St, San Diego, CA 92139

    $810,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2802 Beatrice St, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $661/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,308

    Last Listing Agent Martin Barros Coldwell Banker West

    2802 Beatrice St, San Diego, CA 92139
  • 6809 Panamint Row Unit 4, San Diego, CA 92139

    $610,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    6809 Panamint Row Unit 4, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,184

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Shaw Pacific Coast Services Realty

    6809 Panamint Row Unit 4, San Diego, CA 92139
  • /35

    $775,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2545 Calle Aguadulce, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $547/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,097

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Garver Keller Williams Realty

    2545 Calle Aguadulce, San Diego, CA 92139
  • /41

    $800,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7944 Tinaja Ln, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $485/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,922

    Last Listing Agent Paulina Rassavong Paulina Rassavong, Broker

    7944 Tinaja Ln, San Diego, CA 92139
  • /30

    $182,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3129 Calle Abajo Unit spc 181, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Darby USAFC Realty

    3129 Calle Abajo Unit spc 181, San Diego, CA 92139
  • 6883 Bear River Row Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92139

    $500,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    6883 Bear River Row Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,092

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Lawson Mary Ann Lawson Realtor Group

    6883 Bear River Row Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92139
  • 2588 Pennington Ln, San Diego, CA 92139

    $700,000

    Sold Dec 13, 2025

    2588 Pennington Ln, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,091

    Last Listing Agent Luisa Hernandez Century 21 Affiliated

    2588 Pennington Ln, San Diego, CA 92139
  • 6127 Winchester St, San Diego, CA 92139

    $780,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    6127 Winchester St, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $728/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,046

    Last Listing Agent Martin Barros Coldwell Banker West

    6127 Winchester St, San Diego, CA 92139
  • /37

    $725,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    7281 Oakham Way, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,797

    Last Listing Agent Steve Cairncross Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    7281 Oakham Way, San Diego, CA 92139
  • 2579 Reo Dr, San Diego, CA 92139

    $725,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2579 Reo Dr, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $729/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,381

    Last Listing Agent Lucero Ceballos San Diego Realty Excellence

    2579 Reo Dr, San Diego, CA 92139
  • /27

    $730,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6359 Rustic Dr, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,039

    Last Listing Agent Erika Walker Compass

    6359 Rustic Dr, San Diego, CA 92139
  • 7045 Wattle Dr, San Diego, CA 92139

    $605,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    7045 Wattle Dr, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,436

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Ortega eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    7045 Wattle Dr, San Diego, CA 92139
  • /2

    $799,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    6295 Calle Pavana, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $580/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,467

    Last Listing Agent Balzhan Danayeva Epique Realty

    6295 Calle Pavana, San Diego, CA 92139
  • /37

    $860,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5949 Alleghany St, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,443

    Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Gonzalez One Way Realty

    5949 Alleghany St, San Diego, CA 92139
  • 6968 Appian Dr, San Diego, CA 92139

    $630,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    6968 Appian Dr, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,045

    Last Listing Agent Loren Sanchez Finest City Homes

    6968 Appian Dr, San Diego, CA 92139
  • 7425 Alsacia St, San Diego, CA 92139

    $775,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    7425 Alsacia St, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,369

    Last Listing Agent Butch Vega Coldwell Banker West

    7425 Alsacia St, San Diego, CA 92139
  • /45

    $694,900

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2306 Manzana Way, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,132

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Mendoza Finest City Homes & Loans

    2306 Manzana Way, San Diego, CA 92139
  • /2

    $960,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6460 Bougainville Rd, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,646

    Last Listing Agent Omar Elminoufi Beach City Brokers, Inc.

    6460 Bougainville Rd, San Diego, CA 92139
  • 2849 Beatrice St, San Diego, CA 92139

    $626,535

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2849 Beatrice St, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,122

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Martinez Century 21 Masters

    2849 Beatrice St, San Diego, CA 92139
  • /32

    $820,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    6418 Hayward Way, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,170

    Last Listing Agent Guillermo Carrillo eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    6418 Hayward Way, San Diego, CA 92139
  • 7856 Prairie Mound Way, San Diego, CA 92139

    $655,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    7856 Prairie Mound Way, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,557

    Last Listing Agent Saheed Salami Saheed Salami, Broker

    7856 Prairie Mound Way, San Diego, CA 92139
  • 5865 Reo Terrace Unit A, San Diego, CA 92139

    $500,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    5865 Reo Terrace Unit A, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,327

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Di Matteo Century 21 Affiliated

    5865 Reo Terrace Unit A, San Diego, CA 92139
  • /20

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2754 Alta View Dr, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,807

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Adams KRYSTAL YVETTE ADAMS

    2754 Alta View Dr, San Diego, CA 92139
  • /38

    $570,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2565 Hopkins St, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,150

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Larabee Larabee Real Estate

    2565 Hopkins St, San Diego, CA 92139
  • /35

    $635,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6977 Parkside Ave Unit A, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,630

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Becasen eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    6977 Parkside Ave Unit A, San Diego, CA 92139
  • 2876 Casey St Unit B, San Diego, CA 92139

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2876 Casey St Unit B, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,022

    Last Listing Agent Allison Castro Real Broker

    2876 Casey St Unit B, San Diego, CA 92139
  • /21

    $474,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6912 Camphor Ln, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $564/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,595

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Nix Redfin Corporation

    6912 Camphor Ln, San Diego, CA 92139
  • /25

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    7037 Deerhurst Ct, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,430

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Pena CA-RES

    7037 Deerhurst Ct, San Diego, CA 92139
  • 6889 Panamint Row Unit 3, San Diego, CA 92139

    $585,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    6889 Panamint Row Unit 3, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,138

    Last Listing Agent Candace Thrower Century 21 Affiliated

    6889 Panamint Row Unit 3, San Diego, CA 92139
  • /36

    $545,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5865 Reo Terrace Unit B, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,760

    Last Listing Agent Luis Blanco Luis Blanco Real Estate

    5865 Reo Terrace Unit B, San Diego, CA 92139
  • 3161 Manos Dr, San Diego, CA 92139

    $735,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3161 Manos Dr, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $572/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,071

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Buchanan eXp Realty of Southern CA

    3161 Manos Dr, San Diego, CA 92139
  • /45

    $725,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2163 Manzana Way, San Diego, CA 92139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,058

    Last Listing Agent James Brown Weichert SoCal

    2163 Manzana Way, San Diego, CA 92139

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home