$833,500
2482 Calle Tres Lomas, San Diego, CA 92139
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,539 Sq Ft
- Built 1957
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $542/SF
- 10 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $832,940
Last Listing Agent Jill Huhn 1st Choice Home Team
2482 Calle Tres Lomas, San Diego, CA 92139