Est $898,099
3334 Lincoln Ave, San Diego, CA 92104
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 836 Sq Ft
- Built 1918
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $1,059/SF
- 114 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $885,000
- Aug 09, 2024
Last Listing Agent Tammy Dean Pacific Sotheby's Int Realty