10,888

San Dimas, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 452 Conestoga Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Est $945,459 Not Listed For Sale

      452 Conestoga Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      452 Conestoga Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Olbrich CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

  • 506 San Pablo Ct, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $635,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    506 San Pablo Ct, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $582/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,624

    Last Listing Agent JOSEPH BARRETTA HILL TOP REAL ESTATE

    506 San Pablo Ct, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 1131 N Dixie Dr, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Est $799,092 Not Listed For Sale

      1131 N Dixie Dr, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1131 N Dixie Dr, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mei Ling Wang Lily Real Estate Inc.

  • 254 E 4th St, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $787,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    254 E 4th St, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,129

    Last Listing Agent Regina Bory TRT CAPITAL

    254 E 4th St, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 532 E Baseline Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Est $880,512 Not Listed For Sale

      532 E Baseline Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      532 E Baseline Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $842,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erik H JohnHart Real Estate

  • 1452 W Badillo St Unit 112, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $565,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1452 W Badillo St Unit 112, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,011

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Clark PRICE REAL ESTATE GROUP INC

    1452 W Badillo St Unit 112, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 127 E Baseline Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Est $1,876,216 Not Listed For Sale

      127 E Baseline Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 10 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 4,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      127 E Baseline Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam DelRey Art Del Rey Realty, Inc.

  • 224 W Railway St, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $750,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    224 W Railway St, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $679/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,366

    Last Listing Agent MANUEL LOPEZ FOREFRONT REAL ESTATE

    224 W Railway St, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 131 Ashvale Dr, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Est $1,244,270 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Ashvale Dr, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      131 Ashvale Dr, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Carava RE/MAX

  • 1177 Hastings Ct, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $1,080,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1177 Hastings Ct, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,043,246

    Last Listing Agent Moses Garcia eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    1177 Hastings Ct, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 105 W Alford St, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Est $783,687 Not Listed For Sale

      105 W Alford St, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      105 W Alford St, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Padilla Century 21 A Better Service

  • 751 Santa fe Ct, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $888,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    751 Santa fe Ct, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,022

    Last Listing Agent AdrianandDiane Ondatje MAINSTREET REALTORS

    751 Santa fe Ct, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 103 W Alford St, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Est $741,810 Not Listed For Sale

      103 W Alford St, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      103 W Alford St, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Moya Pena DREAM LIFE REALTY

  • /5

    $712,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    603 N Florham Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,628

    Last Listing Agent Minoo Johnson The ONE Luxury Properties

    603 N Florham Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 1263 Tarryglen Ln, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Est $644,586 Not Listed For Sale

      1263 Tarryglen Ln, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1263 Tarryglen Ln, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Boyer SOUTHLAND PROPERTIES

  • 1916 Grasscreek Dr, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $987,500 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1916 Grasscreek Dr, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $988,374

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Maliszewski KALEO REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    1916 Grasscreek Dr, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 1267 Tarryglen Ln, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Est $677,555 Not Listed For Sale

      1267 Tarryglen Ln, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1267 Tarryglen Ln, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $693,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Martindale JAMES MARTINDALE, BROKER

  • /27

    $960,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1027 Bassett Ct, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,356

    Last Listing Agent Olga Koshyk Keller Williams Larchmont

    1027 Bassett Ct, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 2517 Charford St, Glendora, CA 91740

      Est $849,453 Not Listed For Sale

      2517 Charford St, Glendora, CA 91740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2517 Charford St, Glendora, CA 91740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marty Rodriguez CENTURY 21 MASTERS

  • 140 Abbey Ct, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $1,250,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    140 Abbey Ct, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 959% Above List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,181,865

    Last Listing Agent Zack Niu Wetrust Realty

    140 Abbey Ct, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 538 Conestoga Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Est $901,253 Not Listed For Sale

      538 Conestoga Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      538 Conestoga Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Saleh EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

  • 624 W Allen Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $1,086,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    624 W Allen Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $631/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,083,473

    Last Listing Agent Jan Magana The R.R. Network

    624 W Allen Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 554 Conestoga Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Est $955,025 Not Listed For Sale

      554 Conestoga Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      554 Conestoga Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John De Jesus Hernandez-Ball Keller Williams Realty

  • 716 Knollwood Ln, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $642,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    716 Knollwood Ln, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,898

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Bruner SOUTHLAND PROPERTIES

    716 Knollwood Ln, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 215 Calle Concordia, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Est $1,516,722 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Calle Concordia, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      215 Calle Concordia, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chieh-Jen Ma Century 21 Masters

  • 1245 W Cienega Ave Unit 18, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $239,900 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1245 W Cienega Ave Unit 18, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Cook KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY COLLEGE PARK

    1245 W Cienega Ave Unit 18, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 2358 Calle Adriana, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Est $871,631 Not Listed For Sale

      2358 Calle Adriana, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2358 Calle Adriana, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $842,500
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Krawiec KELLER WILLIAMS COVINA

  • 617 Calle Santa Barbara, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $1,479,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    617 Calle Santa Barbara, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,463,885

    Last Listing Agent Leonel Alcazar RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    617 Calle Santa Barbara, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 948 Puente Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Est $1,381,231 Not Listed For Sale

      948 Puente Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      948 Puente Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent EVELYN CHAMOIS GG REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • 1136 Cherokee Ct, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $1,450,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1136 Cherokee Ct, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 307 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,527,280

    Last Listing Agent Linda Segovia Far West Realty

    1136 Cherokee Ct, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 1401 Paseo Victoria, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Est $1,440,559 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Paseo Victoria, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1401 Paseo Victoria, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Battaglia KALEO REAL ESTATE COMPANY

  • 746 Avenida Bernardo, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $1,040,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    746 Avenida Bernardo, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,047,101

    Last Listing Agent MARILYN RUMISHEK HJS REALTY

    746 Avenida Bernardo, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 1309 Camino Del Sur, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Est $1,254,952 Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Camino Del Sur, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1309 Camino Del Sur, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Abbadessa RE/MAX

  • 1245 W Cienega Ave Unit 46, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $270,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    1245 W Cienega Ave Unit 46, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordana Treadwell KW College Park

    1245 W Cienega Ave Unit 46, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 2061 Paseo Azul, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Est $1,002,140 Not Listed For Sale

      2061 Paseo Azul, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2061 Paseo Azul, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stella McCauley CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

  • 1203 Paseo Dorado, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $1,300,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1203 Paseo Dorado, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,269,620

    Last Listing Agent James Jekums Seven Gables Real Estate

    1203 Paseo Dorado, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 2225 Calle Margarita, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Est $1,488,708 Not Listed For Sale

      2225 Calle Margarita, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2225 Calle Margarita, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Pan Real Broker

  • 229 W Gladstone St, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $919,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    229 W Gladstone St, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $676/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,956

    Last Listing Agent Erik Bottema Equity Partners Realty

    229 W Gladstone St, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 1515 Calle Cristina, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Est $1,541,256 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Calle Cristina, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1515 Calle Cristina, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,445,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jones Luxre Realty, Inc.

  • 1645 Cypress St, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $820,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1645 Cypress St, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,119

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Haney COMPASS

    1645 Cypress St, San Dimas, CA 91773

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home