Est $668,512 Not Listed For Sale
579 Canyon Hill Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,238 Sq Ft
- Built 1984
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Above List Price
- $505/SF
- 8 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $625,000
- Oct 30, 2018
Last Listing Agent Kelly Mejia RE/MAX