10,888

San Dimas, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /19

    $199,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    1245 W Cienega Ave Unit 75, San Dimas, CA 91773

    This is a great property in the desirable Cienega Valley Estates. The home has 3 bedrooms and 2 baths; the primary bedroom has a walk in closet and a master bath with walk in shower; the secondary bedrooms share a hallway bath with tub and combo shower. There is an open floor plan and hard surface flooring throughout. There is a lift at the side door in the carport area to make access easier. It

    Donna Dance ROYAL HOMES & LOANS

    1245 W Cienega Ave Unit 75, San Dimas, CA 91773
  • 1301 Paseo Cielo, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $950,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1301 Paseo Cielo, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Above List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,291

    Last Listing Agent Larry Weiner Flans & Weiner, Inc.

    1301 Paseo Cielo, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 1630 W Covina Blvd, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Not Listed For Sale

      1630 W Covina Blvd, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1630 W Covina Blvd, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Alex Monarch Home Sales

  • /2

    $3,695,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,837 Sq Ft

    2005 Trail Ridge Ln, San Dimas, CA 91773

    Experience True Luxury in Rare 1-Story Large Open Floor Plan within Gated Community! Situated within Brasada Estates, an exclusive private guard-gated hillside community in San Dimas, featuring guarded entry, tree-lined streets, larger homesites, scenic mountain and city light surroundings. This newly constructed Spanish-style residence offers 5,937 square feet with 5 bedrooms and 5.5 bathrooms

    Crystal Hoggard EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    2005 Trail Ridge Ln, San Dimas, CA 91773
  • 649 Cottonwood Ln, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $660,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    649 Cottonwood Ln, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,261

    Last Listing Agent Tom Hajagos RE/MAX INNOVATIONS

    649 Cottonwood Ln, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 1205 Cypress St Unit 221, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Cypress St Unit 221, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1205 Cypress St Unit 221, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcela Herrera PAK HOME REALTY

  • /35

    $939,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft

    1303 W Greenhaven Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773

    Charming 4-bedroom ranch-style home located in a prime San Dimas neighborhood! Pride of ownership shines throughout, with the home being beautifully maintained and move-in ready. From the moment you arrive, you’ll notice the inviting curb appeal and warm feel this property offers. Inside, you’ll find a spacious kitchen featuring upgraded white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, a separate

    Brian Edwards PAK HOME REALTY

    1303 W Greenhaven Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773
  • 827 Deerflats Dr, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $1,100,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    827 Deerflats Dr, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,084,648

    Last Listing Agent Derek Michaelis ReMax Unlimited Real Estate

    827 Deerflats Dr, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 777 Bridle Ct, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Est $1,451,597 Not Listed For Sale

      777 Bridle Ct, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      777 Bridle Ct, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Bash Jacob Bash, Broker

  • /24

    $3,688,000

    • Land
    • 7.98 Acres
    • $462,161 per Acre

    0 Paseo Al Deano Unit OC26062419, San Dimas, CA 91773

    One of the last available and undeveloped neighborhoods in San Dimas! Calling all developers to develop and build up to seven Executive homes! Ideally located near Frank G. Bonelli Park/Puddingstone Lake, Raging Waters, the 57 fwy access, and San Dimas High School is this magnificent development opportunity, with open views of the surrounding hills, Antonovich Nature Preserve, majestic San

    Jerry Thomas Coldwell Banker Realty

    0 Paseo Al Deano Unit OC26062419, San Dimas, CA 91773
  • 944 Auburn Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $632,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    944 Auburn Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,023

    Last Listing Agent Teri Mann Hooper RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

    944 Auburn Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 1245 W Cienega Ave Unit 227, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Not Listed For Sale

      1245 W Cienega Ave Unit 227, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1245 W Cienega Ave Unit 227, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SHIRLEY BERRES CAPITAL REALTY & INVESTMENT

  • /42

    $157,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    1630 W Covina Blvd Unit 39, San Dimas, CA 91773

    Spacious 2bedroom 2bathroom located in a 55years plus community in the Beautiful City of San Dimas! This home features an open floorplan with upgrades throughout including a remodeled kitchen, updated flooring, new interior paint to name a few. Home features spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Exterior has a long size driveway that can accommodate 2 car parking with guest parking nearby. Home

    SABRINA MILLER Sabrina Lynn MIller, Broker

    1630 W Covina Blvd Unit 39, San Dimas, CA 91773
  • 927 Sonora Ct, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $930,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    927 Sonora Ct, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,327

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Garcia Coldwell Banker Realty

    927 Sonora Ct, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 801 W Covina Blvd Unit 25, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 W Covina Blvd Unit 25, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      801 W Covina Blvd Unit 25, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LAURA ALBA KW VISION

  • /5

    $698,000

    • Land
    • 1.91 Acres
    • $365,445 per Acre

    1043 Via Romales, San Dimas, CA 91773

    One of the last custom lots on this prestigious street where each residence is a customized multi-million-dollar house. It is located in the very sought after Via Verde neighborhood in the city of San Dimas. The utilities are at the curb and ready for building your customized dream home. It is a very rare opportunity to have a lot of almost 2 acres in a very exclusive community. Also the public

    Zaiming Hu Main Street Real Estate Brokerage, Inc.

    1043 Via Romales, San Dimas, CA 91773
  • 1205 Cypress St Unit 67, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $335,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1205 Cypress St Unit 67, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Alex Pacific Prop & Finance

    1205 Cypress St Unit 67, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 219 W 5th St, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Est $896,228 Not Listed For Sale

      219 W 5th St, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      219 W 5th St, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Hajagos RE/MAX

  • /42

    $799,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft

    514 Conestoga Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom home in the highly desirable San Gabriel Valley area! Offering exceptional value at one of the best price points in the neighborhood, this turnkey property is ready for you to move right in and enjoy. Step inside to find a bright and inviting living space featuring brand new carpet, fresh paint, and stylish new paneling that adds a modern

    APRIL HILL THE GM GROUP

    514 Conestoga Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773
  • 1635 W Covina Blvd Unit 109, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $215,642 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1635 W Covina Blvd Unit 109, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Alvarez REAL ESTATE RESOLVED

    1635 W Covina Blvd Unit 109, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 1426 W Badillo St Unit 83, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Est $529,588 Not Listed For Sale

      1426 W Badillo St Unit 83, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1426 W Badillo St Unit 83, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ammy Chow Top Leading Inc.

  • /29

    $639,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft

    317 Pony Express Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

    317 Pony Express | San Dimas Welcome to this inviting two-story residence offering comfort, natural light, and an effortless indoor–outdoor lifestyle in a well-maintained San Dimas community. Tall ceilings create an immediate sense of openness as you enter the expansive living room, anchored by a warm fireplace — an ideal setting for both quiet evenings and entertaining. The kitchen flows

    Steven Spies Compass

    317 Pony Express Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773
  • 433 N Shaftesbury Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $870,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    433 N Shaftesbury Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,318

    Last Listing Agent ALENA CHOVANOVA KALEO REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    433 N Shaftesbury Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 2263 Kingsbridge Ct, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Est $2,130,304 Not Listed For Sale

      2263 Kingsbridge Ct, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2263 Kingsbridge Ct, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,042,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Briana Price The Agency

  • /2

    $699,000

    • Land
    • 31.16 Acres
    • $22,433 per Acre

    0 Burnwood Dr Unit CV26062892, Perris, CA 91773

    32 Acres of Land for Sale. Enjoy the peace and quite of this beautiful nature property. Closes address: 15020 Burwood Dr, Perris, CA 92570

    Tania Williams RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

    0 Burnwood Dr Unit CV26062892, Perris, CA 91773
  • 977 Wellington Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $870,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    977 Wellington Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,969

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Icon

    977 Wellington Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,201,933 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent VERA EYZENDOOREN Lighthouse Real Estate

  • 785 Teakwood Ln, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $700,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    785 Teakwood Ln, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,205

    Last Listing Agent Michael Porter PORTER REAL ESTATE

    785 Teakwood Ln, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 526 Calle Santa Barbara, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Est $1,607,835 Not Listed For Sale

      526 Calle Santa Barbara, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      526 Calle Santa Barbara, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alpha Liu Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 813 Avenida Loma Vista, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $1,085,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    813 Avenida Loma Vista, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $569/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,162,257

    Last Listing Agent Christina Donhoff JOHNHART CORP

    813 Avenida Loma Vista, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 116 Citrus Ranch Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Est $781,744 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Citrus Ranch Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      116 Citrus Ranch Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pierre Maajoun RE/MAX

  • /38

    $725,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    631 Pearlanna Dr, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $645/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,344

    Last Listing Agent Kay Otits Exclusive Realty Inc

    631 Pearlanna Dr, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 1877 Newcastle Ln, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Est $1,225,345 Not Listed For Sale

      1877 Newcastle Ln, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1877 Newcastle Ln, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wang IRN Realty

  • 1247 Deer Creek Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $740,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    1247 Deer Creek Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,304

    Last Listing Agent JASON LORGE KW THE FOOTHILLS

    1247 Deer Creek Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 1356 W Cienega Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Est $725,932 Not Listed For Sale

      1356 W Cienega Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1356 W Cienega Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $1,075/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Micah Adams CENTURY 21 ADAMS & BARNES

  • 1643 Avenida Loma Vista, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $875,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1643 Avenida Loma Vista, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $704/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,192

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Smith Sandra L. Smith, Broker

    1643 Avenida Loma Vista, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 1277 Deer Creek Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Est $676,009 Not Listed For Sale

      1277 Deer Creek Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1277 Deer Creek Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,600
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Barbato Century 21 Village Realty

  • 609 Calle Santa Barbara, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $1,398,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    609 Calle Santa Barbara, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $460/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,396,823

    Last Listing Agent Peter Pallesen CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    609 Calle Santa Barbara, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 1252 Hidden Creek Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Est $684,920 Not Listed For Sale

      1252 Hidden Creek Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1252 Hidden Creek Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,500
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JASON LORGE KW THE FOOTHILLS

  • 301 Woodglen Dr, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $568,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    301 Woodglen Dr, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,622

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Gauer ABOVE ALL REAL ESTATE

    301 Woodglen Dr, San Dimas, CA 91773

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home