10,888

San Dimas, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 525 San Marcos Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $609,500 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    525 San Marcos Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,833

    Last Listing Agent Diana Veloz Confirmed Properties

    525 San Marcos Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 162 E Commercial St, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Est $728,288 Not Listed For Sale

      162 E Commercial St, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      162 E Commercial St, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $413/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ye Min LPT Realty, Inc

  • /63

    $2,150,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,844 Sq Ft

    1951 Scarborough Ln, San Dimas, CA 91773

    Rare 2.12-Acre Equestrian Estate on Walnut Creek Trail in San Dimas. Exceptional opportunity to own one of San Dimas’ premier equestrian properties! Situated on a private 2.12-acre lot with direct access to the Lyman Staging Area & trailhead. This custom 4 bed, 3.5 bath home (plus a 3/4bath in the barn) offers the perfect blend of luxury living, functional space & horse-friendly amenities.

    Jewels Farmer KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    1951 Scarborough Ln, San Dimas, CA 91773
  • 243 S San Dimas Canyon Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $610,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    243 S San Dimas Canyon Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,993

    Last Listing Agent Frank Parra Century 21 Masters

    243 S San Dimas Canyon Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 1803 Canyon Oaks Ln, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Est $2,922,851 Not Listed For Sale

      1803 Canyon Oaks Ln, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1803 Canyon Oaks Ln, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Wulff Geraldine Wulff

  • /25

    $369,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    1245 W Cienega Ave Unit 154, San Dimas, CA 91773

    "Cienega Valley Estates is like living in a resort!" Pool, spa, sauna, clubhouse, fitness center, sports courts, putting green and more! Stunning brand new 3 bed 2 bath Fleetwood Coronado manufactured home at the beautiful, gated, all ages Cienega Valley Estates community in San Dimas! This home is loaded with options and sits on a fantastic space overlooking the creek! You'll have

    Richard Herr Galaxy Homes

    1245 W Cienega Ave Unit 154, San Dimas, CA 91773
  • 1226 Stratford Ln, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $1,158,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1226 Stratford Ln, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $520/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,175,677

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Geraci KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY COLLEGE PARK

    1226 Stratford Ln, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 1635 W Covina Blvd Unit 103, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Not Listed For Sale

      1635 W Covina Blvd Unit 103, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1635 W Covina Blvd Unit 103, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suhaila Sabir Excellence RE Real Estate

  • /10

    $339,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1635 W Covina Blvd Unit 101, San Dimas, CA 91773

    Laura Hurtado Sunrise Homes, Inc

    1635 W Covina Blvd Unit 101, San Dimas, CA 91773
  • 1205 Cypress St Unit 188, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $120,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1205 Cypress St Unit 188, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Krawiec KELLER WILLIAMS COVINA

    1205 Cypress St Unit 188, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 1331 E Greenhaven St, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Est $950,081 Not Listed For Sale

      1331 E Greenhaven St, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1331 E Greenhaven St, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ly HILL TOP REAL ESTATE

  • /48

    $699,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    1553 Greystone Ct, San Dimas, CA 91773

    Upgraded interior, perfectly positioned at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac with only one neighbor next to you and none behind, a Tesla 240V charger, and the added luxury of 2 private balconies and a large patio. Step inside this desirable end-unit wrapped in new shell white designer paint, where soaring 18-foot vaulted ceilings, expansive windows & large skylights flood the home with natural light

    Miguel Valeriano Martine Coldwell Banker Realty

    1553 Greystone Ct, San Dimas, CA 91773
  • 757 Yuma Ct, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $875,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    757 Yuma Ct, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,483

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Pearson HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    757 Yuma Ct, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 161 E Commercial St, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Est $700,570 Not Listed For Sale

      161 E Commercial St, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      161 E Commercial St, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amie Chen RE/MAX

  • /36

    $698,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft

    555 Canyon Hill Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

    Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome offering approximately 1,398 sq ft of comfortable living in desirable San Dimas.One of the standout features of this home is the soaring high ceilings in the entry and living room, creating an open, airy atmosphere filled with natural light. The sense of space continues upstairs with vaulted ceilings in the bedrooms, where you’ll

    RAE ZHANG Re/Max Champions/WC

    555 Canyon Hill Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773
  • 742 N Aguirre Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $765,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    742 N Aguirre Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,820

    Last Listing Agent JOEL CAMACHO RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

    742 N Aguirre Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 1391 Manchester Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Est $2,829,211 Not Listed For Sale

      1391 Manchester Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1391 Manchester Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,930,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Sapienza BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

  • /53

    $137,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    801 W Covina Blvd Unit 16, San Dimas, CA 91773

    Welcome to this well-cared-for 2-bedroom, 2-bath home located in a peaceful, clean, and pet-friendly 55+ community, conveniently close to shopping, dining, and easy freeway access.This home offers a comfortable and functional layout with a large living room, a separate dining area, and a spacious kitchen with plenty of cabinet space. The primary bedroom features its own private bathroom, and

    Maria Noyola Realty One Group United

    801 W Covina Blvd Unit 16, San Dimas, CA 91773
  • 1245 W Cienega Ave Unit 44, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $132,200 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1245 W Cienega Ave Unit 44, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Paterson Susan Paterson R.E. Broker

    1245 W Cienega Ave Unit 44, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 801 W Covina Blvd Unit 7, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 W Covina Blvd Unit 7, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      801 W Covina Blvd Unit 7, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Dominguez CENTURY 21 ADAMS & BARNES

  • /21

    $570,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft

    1044 Kent Dr, San Dimas, CA 91773

    Turkey! A beautifully updated and meticulously maintained townhome offering the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and community living. The bright and inviting living room showcases a cozy fireplace and seamlessly connects to a private patio through elegant French doors - creating an ideal setting for both entertaining and indoor-outdoor living. The primary suite offers a peaceful retreat

    Yang Tang Harvest Realty Development

    1044 Kent Dr, San Dimas, CA 91773
  • 565 Ophir Cir, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $608,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    565 Ophir Cir, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $509/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,234

    Last Listing Agent Teri Mann Hooper RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

    565 Ophir Cir, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 0 W Covina Blvd, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Covina Blvd, San Dimas, CA 91773

      0 W Covina Blvd, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Aragone First Team Real Estate

  • /27

    $1,215,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft

    1475 Paseo Maravilla, San Dimas, CA 91773

    Absolutely stunning property located in the highly sought-after Via Verde community! This single story 4-bedroom, 2-bath home is nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac, offering both privacy and charm. Enjoy beautiful city views from the elevated perch, but the true highlight is the expansive, usable lot—perfect for adding an ADU, pool, or creating your dream outdoor oasis. The home features a brand-new

    Karen Peterson MR. REAL ESTATE

    1475 Paseo Maravilla, San Dimas, CA 91773
  • 104 Citrus Ranch Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $690,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    104 Citrus Ranch Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $354/SF

    Current Estimated Value $699,015

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Faith Aramis Realty Group Inc.

    104 Citrus Ranch Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 1205 Cypress St Unit 95, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Cypress St Unit 95, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1205 Cypress St Unit 95, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Hanson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY COLLEGE PARK

  • /74

    $869,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft

    514 N Balton Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773

    Welcome to this well-located single-story San Dimas residence offering comfort, functionality, and excellent upside potential. The home features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 1,770 square feet of reported living space, situated on a 7,410 square foot lot, providing ample room for everyday living, entertaining, and future personalization. The garage has been converted into additional

    Matt Verdi eXp Realty of California Inc

    514 N Balton Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773
  • 1131 Saint George Dr, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $930,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1131 Saint George Dr, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $748/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,677

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Risser Michelle Risser Broker

    1131 Saint George Dr, San Dimas, CA 91773
  • /29

    $145,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft

    1245 W Cienega Ave Unit 60, San Dimas, CA 91773

    MOTIVATED SELLER - Located in the highly desirable Cienega Valley Estates All Age Community. This home would make the perfect starter home. This 1971 mobile home is ready for you to add your changes and make it your own. The home offers 2 generously sized bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, family room, and a large separate office located off the front porch which is accessible from the outside. This home

    Suzanne Cook KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY COLLEGE PARK

    1245 W Cienega Ave Unit 60, San Dimas, CA 91773
  • 1102 Calle Arcano, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $920,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1102 Calle Arcano, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $614/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,253

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Rosas RE/MAX INNOVATIONS

    1102 Calle Arcano, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 1245 W Cienega Ave Unit 94, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Not Listed For Sale

      1245 W Cienega Ave Unit 94, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1245 W Cienega Ave Unit 94, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,500
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geri DeVille Keller Williams Realty

  • /21

    $190,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    1630 W Covina Blvd Unit 7, San Dimas, CA 91773

    We are looking for a quick escrow. Seller is packed and ready to move! Come look at this spacious home located in the San Dimas Royal Community, a well-maintained 55+ park offering comfort, convenience, and an active lifestyle in the heart of San Dimas. With approximately 1,368 square feet of living space, the home features a versatile and functional floor plan with generous room sizes and

    Carolyn Vazquez Synergy Real Estate

    1630 W Covina Blvd Unit 7, San Dimas, CA 91773
  • 2310 Calle Agata, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $1,900,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2310 Calle Agata, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,856,288

    Last Listing Agent Susie Avedissian Beverly and Company

    2310 Calle Agata, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 1245 W Cienega Ave Unit 193, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Not Listed For Sale

      1245 W Cienega Ave Unit 193, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1245 W Cienega Ave Unit 193, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Upp RE/MAX

  • /46

    $270,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    1205 Cypress St Unit 144, San Dimas, CA 91773

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offering 1,456 sq ft of comfortable living space in a highly desirable family community in San Dimas! Step inside to a spacious, light-filled living room that flows seamlessly into the dining area—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Large windows fill the home with natural light, enhancing the open and inviting floor

    Stephanie Crowell EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    1205 Cypress St Unit 144, San Dimas, CA 91773
  • 714 E Baseline Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $795,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    714 E Baseline Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $638/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,997

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Hosseini Coldwell Banker Icon

    714 E Baseline Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773
    • 1636 Brasada Ln, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Est $3,920,974 Not Listed For Sale

      1636 Brasada Ln, San Dimas, CA 91773

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1636 Brasada Ln, San Dimas, CA 91773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $856/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,235,480
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Wulff Geraldine Wulff

  • /38

    $770,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft

    703 N Aguirre Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773

    Welcome to this charming single-story home situated on a desirable corner lot in the beautiful city of San Dimas. This move-in ready property features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and includes a bonus room with potential for a 4th bedroom or home office. Recent upgrades include a newly installed main line and a dedicated exterior outlet suitable for RV hookup or electric vehicle charging. Ideally

    MECHELL KNIGHT Elevate Real Estate Agency

    703 N Aguirre Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773
  • 1254 W Cienega Ave Unit 154, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $100,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1254 W Cienega Ave Unit 154, San Dimas, CA 91773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Baldwin Lopez KELLER WILLIAMS COVINA

    1254 W Cienega Ave Unit 154, San Dimas, CA 91773

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home