3,657

Homes in ZIP Code 94102

Section Image
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Octavia St Unit PH-2, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8 Octavia St Unit PH-2, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,024/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Dell'Isola Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $1,007,788 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Franklin St Unit 802, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      11 Franklin St Unit 802, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,175/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Neil Canlas The Canlas Brothers

    • /27

      Est $683,286 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Buchanan St Unit 714, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8 Buchanan St Unit 714, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,018/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Rogers Compass

    • /52

      Est $1,409,263 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Ivy St Unit 200, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      300 Ivy St Unit 200, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $1,300/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Montgomery Compass

    • /90

      Est $859,034 Not Listed For Sale

      388 Fulton St Unit 202, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      388 Fulton St Unit 202, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,207/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Storch Sotheby's International Realty

    • /30

      Est $792,175 Not Listed For Sale

      555 Golden Gate Ave Unit 201, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      555 Golden Gate Ave Unit 201, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,029/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Loring Aguillon-Racine JS Sullivan Sales and Marketin

    • /5

      Est $1,225,681 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Ivy St Unit 312, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      300 Ivy St Unit 312, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,228/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Haywood City Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $727,501 Not Listed For Sale

      555 Fulton St Unit 223, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      555 Fulton St Unit 223, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,020/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Wheeler Compass

    • /34

      Est $728,728 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Buchanan St Unit 204, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8 Buchanan St Unit 204, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,224/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $798,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Leung Compass

    • /30

      Est $472,688 Not Listed For Sale

      388 Fulton St Unit 307, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      388 Fulton St Unit 307, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,334/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Holcombe Compass

    • /25

      Est $1,155,263 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Oak St Unit 6, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      400 Oak St Unit 6, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Stewart Heath Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $2,928,745 Not Listed For Sale

      526 Hickory St, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      526 Hickory St, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,298/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,155,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bellings Compass

    • /34

      Est $344,615 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Mcallister St Unit 502, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      83 Mcallister St Unit 502, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $1,133/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Edwards eXp Realty of Northern CA, Inc

    • /54

      Est $757,854 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Oak St Unit 1, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      400 Oak St Unit 1, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,357/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $814,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Flahavan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /80

      Est $1,045,347 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Page St Unit 5, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      307 Page St Unit 5, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $1,408/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alice Alioto Sotheby's International Realty

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      452 Fell St, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      452 Fell St, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $800/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Macon Compass

    • /44

      Est $1,022,471 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Buchanan St Unit 808, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8 Buchanan St Unit 808, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,000/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Dzhibrailova NHB Real Estate, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $862,415 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Buchanan St Unit 401, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8 Buchanan St Unit 401, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,103/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Dustan Sotheby's International Realty

    • /26

      Est $880,979 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Buchanan St Unit 400, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8 Buchanan St Unit 400, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,078/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hwang Skybox Realty

    • /29

      Est $1,200,820 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Webster St, San Francisco, CA 94117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      102 Webster St, San Francisco, CA 94117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,149/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dale Boutiette Compass

    • /58

      Est $3,330,130 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Lily St, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      124 Lily St, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,229/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,440,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thierry Buisson Intero Real Estate Services

    • /16

      Est $809,477 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Van Ness Ave Unit 805, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      77 Van Ness Ave Unit 805, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $992/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ron Abta City Real Estate

    • /60

      Est $972,121 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Van Ness Ave Unit 707, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      77 Van Ness Ave Unit 707, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $960/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denis Lancerin City Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $826,481 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Van Ness Ave Unit 704, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      77 Van Ness Ave Unit 704, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $1,141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Chin Compass

    • /41

      Est $1,029,640 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Van Ness Ave Unit 608, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      77 Van Ness Ave Unit 608, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $974/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ron Wong Compass

    • /27

      Est $811,315 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Van Ness Ave Unit 604, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      77 Van Ness Ave Unit 604, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $1,122/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Otto Compass

    • 77 Van Ness Ave Unit 501, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Est $767,005 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Van Ness Ave Unit 501, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      77 Van Ness Ave Unit 501, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $1,061/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $882,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Florida Compass

    • /37

      Est $1,107,738 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Van Ness Ave Unit 408, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      77 Van Ness Ave Unit 408, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $1,131/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,279,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Roth Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /30

      Est $864,344 Not Listed For Sale

      233 Franklin St Unit 305, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      233 Franklin St Unit 305, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,034/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dpaul Brown Compass

    • /36

      Est $858,456 Not Listed For Sale

      233 Franklin St Unit 208, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      233 Franklin St Unit 208, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $1,268/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $988,888
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Rucker Legacy Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $927,526 Not Listed For Sale

      233 Franklin St Unit 206, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      233 Franklin St Unit 206, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $1,144/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cara Mia Lembi Compass

    • /32

      Est $1,208,555 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Linden St, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      236 Linden St, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $887/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Link S&L Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,992,514 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Buchanan St, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      117 Buchanan St, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Burden Legacy Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      387 Haight St, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      387 Haight St, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $711/SF
      • Last Sold Price $975,000

      Last Listing Agent Philip Chan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /53

      Est $1,883,831 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Laussat St, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      65 Laussat St, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $864/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Lempert Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,562,531 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Waller St, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      64 Waller St, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $991/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eddie O'Sullivan Elevation Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $1,918,003 Not Listed For Sale

      434 Page St, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      434 Page St, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $1,076/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Vukovic Serhant California, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $1,645,618 Not Listed For Sale

      517 Fell St, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      517 Fell St, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Preece Fifty Hills Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $1,314,725 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Oak St, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      508 Oak St, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,224/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,470,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Castellanos Sotheby's International Realty

    • /48

      Est $1,173,836 Not Listed For Sale

      583 Grove St, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      583 Grove St, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Freethy Compass

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home