3,657

Homes in ZIP Code 94102

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $473,643 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Van Ness Ave Unit 230, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      601 Van Ness Ave Unit 230, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $812/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Getz Compass

    • /42

      Est $483,013 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Van Ness Ave Unit 729, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      601 Van Ness Ave Unit 729, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $729/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Langford Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /27

      Est $459,495 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Van Ness Ave Unit 206, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      601 Van Ness Ave Unit 206, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Dell'Isola Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $480,467 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Van Ness Ave Unit 543, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      601 Van Ness Ave Unit 543, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $801/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Pallin Vantage Realty

    • /23

      Est $486,146 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Van Ness Ave Unit 542, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      601 Van Ness Ave Unit 542, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $840/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Castellanos Sotheby's International Realty

    • /34

      Est $748,867 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Van Ness Ave Unit 19, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      601 Van Ness Ave Unit 19, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Langford Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 601 Van Ness Ave Unit 16, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Est $745,507 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Van Ness Ave Unit 16, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      601 Van Ness Ave Unit 16, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $828/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $846,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Danesi Re/Max Accord

    • /37

      Est $731,541 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Van Ness Ave Unit 15, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      601 Van Ness Ave Unit 15, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $880/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Blalock Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $744,445 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Van Ness Ave Unit 48, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      601 Van Ness Ave Unit 48, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $833/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $864,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Chu Intero Real Estate Services

    • /40

      Est $722,912 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Van Ness Ave Unit 45, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      601 Van Ness Ave Unit 45, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $704/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Belong HQ Omer Savir, Broker

    • 601 Van Ness Ave Unit 43, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Est $694,816 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Van Ness Ave Unit 43, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      601 Van Ness Ave Unit 43, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lucinda Otto Compass

    • /36

      Est $703,379 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Van Ness Ave Unit 78, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      601 Van Ness Ave Unit 78, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $827,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Parker Souza Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /19

      Est $1,200,141 Not Listed For Sale

      233 Page St, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      233 Page St, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $1,203/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,401,000
      • Feb 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Heidemarie Howell North Point Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $367,860 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Mcallister St Unit 303, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      83 Mcallister St Unit 303, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $1,765/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Fusco Grobecker Holland Internationa

    • /30

      Est $959,421 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Oak St, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      255 Oak St, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $982/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eddie O'Sullivan Elevation Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $600,397 Not Listed For Sale

      140 S Van Ness Ave Unit 415, San Francisco, CA 94103

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      140 S Van Ness Ave Unit 415, San Francisco, CA 94103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Justin Yau Mavericks Realty Management

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Van Ness Ave Unit 1208, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      100 Van Ness Ave Unit 1208, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Runyan Apartment Ally CA, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Van Ness Ave Unit 1314, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      150 Van Ness Ave Unit 1314, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Runyan Apartment Ally CA, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Van Ness Ave Unit 2403, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      100 Van Ness Ave Unit 2403, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Runyan Apartment Ally CA, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Van Ness Ave Unit 1112, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      100 Van Ness Ave Unit 1112, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Runyan Apartment Ally CA, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      923 Eddy St Unit 107, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 20,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      923 Eddy St Unit 107, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Duncan O'Neill Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,007,934 Not Listed For Sale

      588 S Van Ness Ave Unit 8, San Francisco, CA 94110

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      588 S Van Ness Ave Unit 8, San Francisco, CA 94110

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Jump Vanguard Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,026,965 Not Listed For Sale

      960 Market St Unit 415, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      960 Market St Unit 415, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lisa vigo Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $995,355 Not Listed For Sale

      140 S Van Ness Ave Unit 729, San Francisco, CA 94103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      140 S Van Ness Ave Unit 729, San Francisco, CA 94103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ray Amouzandeh Ray Amouzandeh, Broker

    • /80

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Gough St Unit 7, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      301 Gough St Unit 7, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,651/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,590,000
      • Aug 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Howe Compass

    • /59

      Est $2,039,477 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Hermann St, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • Studio
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      122 Hermann St, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,033/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,010,000
      • Oct 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Genovese Vanguard Properties

    • /15

      Est $1,698,253 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Hermann St, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • Studio
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      174 Hermann St, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Mar 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Robert Merryman Sotheby's International Realty

    • 388 Fulton St Unit 611, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Est $803,125 Not Listed For Sale

      388 Fulton St Unit 611, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      388 Fulton St Unit 611, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,225/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Oct 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Angela Zhang

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Van Ness Ave, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      750 Van Ness Ave, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,326/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Harvey Young Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    • /43

      Est $1,948,277 Not Listed For Sale

      560 Fell St, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      560 Fell St, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $941/SF
      • 3,862 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Nov 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Derek Chin Compass

    • /2

      Est $791,896 Not Listed For Sale

      388 Fulton St Unit 211, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      388 Fulton St Unit 211, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $1,270/SF
      • Last Sold Price $907,000

      Last Listing Agent Shuangshuang Liao Compass

    • /21

      Est $1,045,452 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Buchanan St Unit 612, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8 Buchanan St Unit 612, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,021/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Boc Compass

    • /38

      Est $453,018 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Mcallister St Unit 212, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      83 Mcallister St Unit 212, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $1,295/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Apr 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Katharine Holland Zephyr Real Estate

    • 83 Mcallister St Unit 205, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Est $429,049 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Mcallister St Unit 205, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      83 Mcallister St Unit 205, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,850/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Azimi Intero Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $1,583,063 Not Listed For Sale

      580 Hayes St Unit 406, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      580 Hayes St Unit 406, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Milan Jezdimirovic Compass

    • /2

      Est $933,566 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Grove St Unit 3, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      311 Grove St Unit 3, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dunja Green Compass

  • /21

    Call for Price Not Listed For Sale

    • Studio - 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 496 Sq Ft

    55 Oak St, San Francisco, CA 94102

    Discover refined living at The Oak, where modern luxury meets convenience in Hayes Valley. Choose from our meticulously designed studio to three-bedroom residences, featuring sleek finishes, gourmet kitchens, top-of-the-line appliances, and spa-inspired bathrooms. Enjoy resort-style amenities, including fitness center, Zen Garden, and beautiful rooftop deck. Experience the perfect blend of

    55 Oak St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Laussat St, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      67 Laussat St, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Huang KW Advisors

    • /34

      Est $826,298 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Ivy St Unit 413, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      300 Ivy St Unit 413, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $1,402/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • Mar 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Balog Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,255,603 Not Listed For Sale

      555 Fulton St Unit 527, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      555 Fulton St Unit 527, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Milan Jezdimirovic Compass

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home