361

Recently Sold Homes in 94107

Section Image
  • /24

    $805,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    281 Clara St Unit 1, San Francisco, CA 94107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,462

    Last Listing Agent John Twomey Compass

    281 Clara St Unit 1, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • /2

    $770,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1 Federal St Unit 23, San Francisco, CA 94107

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,092/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,551

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Balog Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    1 Federal St Unit 23, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • /42

    $562,500

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    555 4th St Unit 905, San Francisco, CA 94107

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $975/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,212

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Holcombe Compass

    555 4th St Unit 905, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • /26

    $729,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2177 3rd St Unit 422, San Francisco, CA 94107

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,120/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,197

    Last Listing Agent Mark Friedberg Polaris Pacific

    2177 3rd St Unit 422, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • /2

    $750,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    2213 25th St, San Francisco, CA 94107

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,389/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,024,116

    Last Listing Agent Pete Medina Laurel Properties

    2213 25th St, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • /27

    $920,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1661 18th St, San Francisco, CA 94107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $880/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,647

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Bauer City Real Estate

    1661 18th St, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • /33

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2250 24th St Unit 330, San Francisco, CA 94107

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $958/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,191

    Last Listing Agent Yelena Lepina Luxuriant Realty

    2250 24th St Unit 330, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • /39

    $950,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    177 Townsend St Unit 728, San Francisco, CA 94107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $870/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Stafford Compass

    177 Townsend St Unit 728, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • /42

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    77 Dow Place Unit 111, San Francisco, CA 94107

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,585

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Ye The Agency

    77 Dow Place Unit 111, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • /17

    $750,010

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    175 Bluxome St Unit 325, San Francisco, CA 94107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $718/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,671

    Last Listing Agent Christian Rosales The Canlas Brothers

    175 Bluxome St Unit 325, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • /27

    $1,471,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    25 Sierra St Unit 301, San Francisco, CA 94107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,784,577

    Last Listing Agent mary ann montano Coldwell Banker Realty

    25 Sierra St Unit 301, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • /11

    $875,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    988 Harrison St Unit 613, San Francisco, CA 94107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 805 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,087/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Antoine Crumeyrolle Compass

    988 Harrison St Unit 613, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • /47

    $635,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    177 Townsend St Unit 539, San Francisco, CA 94107

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $932/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,785

    Last Listing Agent Simon Shue Compass

    177 Townsend St Unit 539, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • /72

    $2,200,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    88 King St Unit 1122, San Francisco, CA 94107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,607/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,137,949

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Leung Compass

    88 King St Unit 1122, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • /68

    $1,645,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    638 19th St Unit 15, San Francisco, CA 94107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,188/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,605,396

    Last Listing Agent Alex Shvartsman Compass

    638 19th St Unit 15, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • /2

    $710,500

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    19 Blair Terrace, San Francisco, CA 94107

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,815

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Quon Compass

    19 Blair Terrace, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • /48

    $1,350,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    251 Connecticut St Unit 251, San Francisco, CA 94107

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,044/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,343,996

    Last Listing Agent Maureen DeBoer Peters Compass

    251 Connecticut St Unit 251, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • /2

    $1,825,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1280 Minnesota St Unit 105, San Francisco, CA 94107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $1,174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,463,653

    Last Listing Agent Justin Goldberg Compass

    1280 Minnesota St Unit 105, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • /2

    $1,050,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    555 4th St Unit 721, San Francisco, CA 94107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,019 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,030/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,058,770

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Ye The Agency

    555 4th St Unit 721, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • /2

    $1,350,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1225 Rhode Island St, San Francisco, CA 94107

    • 5 Beds
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $675/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,788,838

    Last Listing Agent Jack Markey Matthews R.E Investment

    1225 Rhode Island St, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • /30

    $1,750,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    219 Brannan St Unit 10H, San Francisco, CA 94107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,587/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,686,227

    Last Listing Agent Eric Martin Johnson Sotheby's International Realty

    219 Brannan St Unit 10H, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • /25

    $1,050,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    712 Bryant St Unit 5, San Francisco, CA 94107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $501/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,266,917

    Last Listing Agent Iver Hystad LC Investments

    712 Bryant St Unit 5, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • /52

    $768,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    175 Bluxome St Unit 202, San Francisco, CA 94107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $848/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,508

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Lee City Real Estate

    175 Bluxome St Unit 202, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • /14

    $1,830,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    479 Texas St Unit B, San Francisco, CA 94107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $920/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Swetland Vanguard Properties

    479 Texas St Unit B, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • /6

    $720,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    300 3rd St Unit 816, San Francisco, CA 94107

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $855/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,426

    Last Listing Agent Svetlana Istrati Compass

    300 3rd St Unit 816, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • /12

    $398,988

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    855 Folsom St Unit 316, San Francisco, CA 94107

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 742 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,630

    Last Listing Agent Robert Belli Compass

    855 Folsom St Unit 316, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • /64

    $1,130,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    631 Carolina St, San Francisco, CA 94107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $942/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,080,117

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Bermingham Corcoran Icon Properties

    631 Carolina St, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • /73

    $505,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    260 King St Unit 853, San Francisco, CA 94107

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $804/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,312

    Last Listing Agent Myrick Tantiado SF DWELL

    260 King St Unit 853, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • /2

    $1,193,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    250 King St Unit 502, San Francisco, CA 94107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $842/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,189,707

    Last Listing Agent Miyuki Takami eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    250 King St Unit 502, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • /35

    $1,402,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1280 Minnesota St Unit 101, San Francisco, CA 94107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Above List Price
    • $1,229/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,338,996

    Last Listing Agent Christina Dahro Real Brokerage Technologies

    1280 Minnesota St Unit 101, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • /36

    $715,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    451 Kansas St Unit 316, San Francisco, CA 94107

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,078/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,132

    Last Listing Agent Debra Gurriere Vanguard Properties

    451 Kansas St Unit 316, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • /56

    $1,370,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2023 22nd St, San Francisco, CA 94107

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $811/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,334,748

    Last Listing Agent Jason Hoffman Compass

    2023 22nd St, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • /2

    $915,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    260 King St Unit 671, San Francisco, CA 94107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $927/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,082

260 King St Unit 671, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • /69

    $2,050,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    219 Brannan St Unit 3G, San Francisco, CA 94107

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,412,523

219 Brannan St Unit 3G, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • /42

    $850,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1325 Indiana St Unit 301, San Francisco, CA 94107

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $938/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,238

    Last Listing Agent Irina Luck Compass

    1325 Indiana St Unit 301, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • /4

    $899,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    988 Harrison St Unit CN7, San Francisco, CA 94107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Antoine Crumeyrolle Compass

    988 Harrison St Unit CN7, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • /2

    $760,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    451 Kansas St Unit 362, San Francisco, CA 94107

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,108/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,553

    Last Listing Agent Tess Padron Hatch Realty Group, Inc.

    451 Kansas St Unit 362, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • /10

    $494,626

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    528 Berry St Unit TH14, San Francisco, CA 94107

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $497/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blanca Aguirre KW Advisors

    528 Berry St Unit TH14, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • /2

    $499,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    250 King St Unit 1104, San Francisco, CA 94107

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $850/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,492

250 King St Unit 1104, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • /44

    $465,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2225 23rd St Unit 309, San Francisco, CA 94107

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $709/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,877

    Last Listing Agent Andres Restrepo Compass

    2225 23rd St Unit 309, San Francisco, CA 94107

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home