1,814

Properties in ZIP Code 94108

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $647,775 Not Listed For Sale

      1177 California St Unit 1023, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1177 California St Unit 1023, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $1,061/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Sep 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Lyon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $596,372 Not Listed For Sale

      1177 California St Unit 1530, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1177 California St Unit 1530, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $1,189/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joel Goodrich Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Est $1,268,850 Not Listed For Sale

      1177 California St Unit 1507, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1177 California St Unit 1507, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,322/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Dec 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Heidemarie Howell North Point Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $1,774,198 Not Listed For Sale

      751 Commercial St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • Studio
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      751 Commercial St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Feb 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Brown KW Advisors

    • /48

      Est $4,215,149 Not Listed For Sale

      920 Powell St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      920 Powell St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $917/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • Jul 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Craig Ackerman Compass

    • /14

      Est $3,413,666 Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Sacramento St Unit 14A, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1170 Sacramento St Unit 14A, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,480/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Nov 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Patton Compass

    • /50

      Est $2,270,889 Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Mason St Unit 202, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1045 Mason St Unit 202, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,198/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Apr 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Don DeFranco Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,631,356 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Jones St Unit 401, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1220 Jones St Unit 401, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Green Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,305,507 Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Jones St Unit 203, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1250 Jones St Unit 203, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Paul Ybarbo Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $651,494 Not Listed For Sale

      946 Stockton St Unit 14E, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      946 Stockton St Unit 14E, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bill Harkins Bill Harkins Brokerage, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $723,898 Not Listed For Sale

      946 Stockton St Unit 17F, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      946 Stockton St Unit 17F, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $1,149/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Sep 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sue Schultes Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,770,943 Not Listed For Sale

      1244 Washington St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1244 Washington St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Denise Paulson Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,293,362 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Bush St Unit 4202, San Francisco, CA 94104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      333 Bush St Unit 4202, San Francisco, CA 94104

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Mattos Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,282,326 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Bush St Unit 4201, San Francisco, CA 94104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      333 Bush St Unit 4201, San Francisco, CA 94104

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Gonsalves Compass

    • /2

      Est $837,892 Not Listed For Sale

      630 Mason St Unit 303, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      630 Mason St Unit 303, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Daly Engel & Voelkers San Francisco

    • /14

      Est $1,049,298 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Bush St Unit 3802, San Francisco, CA 94104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      333 Bush St Unit 3802, San Francisco, CA 94104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,067/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Feb 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Lynn Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $965,833 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Bush St Unit 3703, San Francisco, CA 94104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      333 Bush St Unit 3703, San Francisco, CA 94104

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Ramirez Compass

    • /47

      Est $1,307,270 Not Listed For Sale

      637 Powell St Unit 502, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      637 Powell St Unit 502, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $821/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,000
      • Apr 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joan Maze Miles Compass

    • /55

      Est $3,803,787 Not Listed For Sale

      718 Pine St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      718 Pine St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,169/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,280,000
      • Nov 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Alan Morcos Compass

    • /62

      Est $2,246,665 Not Listed For Sale

      849 Mason St Unit 2, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      849 Mason St Unit 2, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,339/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Mar 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Sutherland Kindred SF Homes

    • /2

      Est $730,089 Not Listed For Sale

      930 Pine St Unit 309, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      930 Pine St Unit 309, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lindy Kwock BHHS Drysdale

    • /12

      Est $622,347 Not Listed For Sale

      1177 California St Unit 430, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1177 California St Unit 430, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $1,105/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Erik McIntosh Berkshire Hathaway-Franciscan

    • /18

      Est $597,129 Not Listed For Sale

      1177 California St Unit 422, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1177 California St Unit 422, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,234/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Mar 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Kiren Compass

    • /2

      Est $679,037 Not Listed For Sale

      1177 California St Unit 208, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1177 California St Unit 208, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Algeo Engel & Voelkers San Francisco

    • /2

      Est $473,603 Not Listed For Sale

      1177 California St Unit 403, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1177 California St Unit 403, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bach Nguyen Jack London Square Realty

    • /2

      Est $640,895 Not Listed For Sale

      1177 California St Unit 401, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1177 California St Unit 401, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

• /21

      Est $663,449 Not Listed For Sale

      1177 California St Unit 333, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1177 California St Unit 333, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $1,171/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Aug 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Patton Compass

    • /2

      Est $617,303 Not Listed For Sale

      1177 California St Unit 623, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1177 California St Unit 623, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ray Amouzandeh Ray Amouzandeh, Broker

    • /22

      Est $579,615 Not Listed For Sale

      1177 California St Unit 622, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1177 California St Unit 622, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,175/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,772
      • Nov 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Fenton Level 5 Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $515,179 Not Listed For Sale

      1177 California St Unit 906, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1177 California St Unit 906, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,326/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Gomez Compass

    • /15

      Est $883,004 Not Listed For Sale

      1177 California St Unit 709, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1177 California St Unit 709, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $1,212/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Dec 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Patton Compass

    • /2

      Est $541,658 Not Listed For Sale

      1177 California St Unit 705, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1177 California St Unit 705, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Wilson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1177 California St Unit 823, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1978
      1177 California St Unit 823, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

    • /21

      Est $541,028 Not Listed For Sale

      1177 California St Unit 1703, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1177 California St Unit 1703, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,375/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 28, 2017

• /2

      Est $1,923,264 Not Listed For Sale

      1177 California St Unit 1432, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1177 California St Unit 1432, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dunja Green Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,923,325 Not Listed For Sale

      1177 California St Unit 1431, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1177 California St Unit 1431, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Milan Jezdimirovic Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,490,262 Not Listed For Sale

      850 Powell St Unit 102, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      850 Powell St Unit 102, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ray Amouzandeh Ray Amouzandeh, Broker

    • /23

      Est $1,097,811 Not Listed For Sale

      850 Powell St Unit 101, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      850 Powell St Unit 101, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $936/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jan 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Linda Bettencourt Sotheby's International Realty

    • /33

      Est $1,235,614 Not Listed For Sale

      850 Powell St Unit 505, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      850 Powell St Unit 505, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $1,177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Sep 18, 2017

• /79

      Est $1,398,163 Not Listed For Sale

      850 Powell St Unit 501, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      850 Powell St Unit 501, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $873/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Nov 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rich Lewetzow Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home