1,814

Properties in ZIP Code 94108

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $692,152 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Miller Place Unit 902, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10 Miller Place Unit 902, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $1,325/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Apr 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marcell Neri City Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $690,632 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Powell St Unit 4, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      901 Powell St Unit 4, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,145/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Oct 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ronni Garfield Sotheby's International Realty

    • /3

      Est $5,739,494 Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Sacramento St Unit 9D, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1170 Sacramento St Unit 9D, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $2,284/SF
      • 3,818 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,350,000
      • Jun 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Monica Pauli Compass

    • /2

      Est $4,314,563 Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Sacramento St Unit 604, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1150 Sacramento St Unit 604, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Callum Hutchins Sotheby's International Realty

    • /53

      Est $2,981,102 Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Sacramento St Unit 504, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1150 Sacramento St Unit 504, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,194/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,050,000
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Andrew De Vries Berkshire Hathaway-Franciscan

    • /2

      Est $2,195,654 Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Sacramento St Unit 302, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1150 Sacramento St Unit 302, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Algeo Engel & Voelkers San Francisco

    • /20

      Est $3,638,951 Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Sacramento St Unit 18A, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1170 Sacramento St Unit 18A, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,677/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • May 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Patton Compass

    • /29

      Est $5,394,960 Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Sacramento St Unit 17D, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1170 Sacramento St Unit 17D, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $2,698/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500,000
      • Mar 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Lynn Sotheby's International Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,350,928 Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Jones St Unit 1102, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1250 Jones St Unit 1102, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $1,435/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Apr 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Castellanos Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,160,043 Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Jones St Unit 1101, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1250 Jones St Unit 1101, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Paul Ybarbo Sotheby's International Realty

    • /28

      Est $1,072,602 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Clay St Unit 304, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1230 Clay St Unit 304, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $977/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jun 26, 2020

• /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Clay St Unit 302, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      1230 Clay St Unit 302, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000

      Last Listing Agent Grant Beggs Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $653,102 Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Clay St Unit 208, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1250 Clay St Unit 208, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Betty Taisch Compass

    • /29

      Est $698,414 Not Listed For Sale

      946 Stockton St Unit 15C, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      946 Stockton St Unit 15C, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $984/SF
      • 3,889 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Sep 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Ng Corterra Real Estate, Inc.

    • /9

      Est $781,233 Not Listed For Sale

      946 Stockton St Unit 9E, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      946 Stockton St Unit 9E, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $917/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Dec 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Connie Nishkawa CENTURY 21 Masters

    • /2

      Est $281,800 Not Listed For Sale

      950 Stockton St Unit 206, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      950 Stockton St Unit 206, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,278,887 Not Listed For Sale

      626 Kearny St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • Studio
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      626 Kearny St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,169,716 Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Pine St, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 4 Beds
      • 6,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1026 Pine St, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Chan BarbCo

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Pine St, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 12,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1000 Pine St, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      895 Washington St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • Built 1970
      895 Washington St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $383,504 Not Listed For Sale

      950 Stockton St Unit 202, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      950 Stockton St Unit 202, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 Sutter St, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 17,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      532 Sutter St, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $510,744 Not Listed For Sale

      930 Pine St Unit 312, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      930 Pine St Unit 312, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $970/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Gregory Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /2

      Est $1,674,281 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Bush St Unit 4206, San Francisco, CA 94104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      333 Bush St Unit 4206, San Francisco, CA 94104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $824/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miyuki Takami eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $756,135 Not Listed For Sale

      1177 California St Unit 509, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1177 California St Unit 509, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $880/SF
      • 525 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Green Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,422,374 Not Listed For Sale

      850 Powell St Unit 702, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      850 Powell St Unit 702, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Shea KW Advisors

    • /2

      Est $1,455,144 Not Listed For Sale

      850 Powell St Unit 502, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      850 Powell St Unit 502, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,222,600
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Lurie City Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $638,700 Not Listed For Sale

      946 Stockton St Unit 10B, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      946 Stockton St Unit 10B, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $908/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kong Trust Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      692 Sutter St, San Francisco, CA 94102

      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      692 Sutter St, San Francisco, CA 94102

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,717,562 Not Listed For Sale

      867 Washington St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      867 Washington St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,982,889 Not Listed For Sale

      735 Clay St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      735 Clay St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,622,494 Not Listed For Sale

      675 Jackson St, San Francisco, CA 94133

      • Studio
      • 4 Baths
      • 7,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      675 Jackson St, San Francisco, CA 94133

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $5,144,819 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Grant Ave, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 3 Beds
      • 14,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      800 Grant Ave, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,648,630 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Waverly Place, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • Studio
      • 4,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      146 Waverly Place, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,073,671 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Pleasant St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 7 Beds
      • 3,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      77 Pleasant St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,168,700
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brendon Kearney Compass

    • /2

      Est $6,573,129 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Sacramento St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1230 Sacramento St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,259,780 Not Listed For Sale

      850 Powell St Unit 401, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      850 Powell St Unit 401, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $728/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Campbell Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Sacramento St Unit 708, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1100 Sacramento St Unit 708, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1166 Clay St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      1166 Clay St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Sacramento St Unit 304, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1100 Sacramento St Unit 304, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home