1,916

Homes in ZIP Code 94108

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $3,112,369 Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Sacramento St Unit 501, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1150 Sacramento St Unit 501, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,158/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,999,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Lynn Sotheby's International Realty

    • /41

      Est $2,868,298 Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Sacramento St Unit 304, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1150 Sacramento St Unit 304, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,130/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,925,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Callum Hutchins Sotheby's International Realty

    • /41

      Est $2,446,107 Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Sacramento St Unit 303, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1150 Sacramento St Unit 303, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,312/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Kiren Compass

    • /41

      Est $2,185,442 Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Mason St Unit 401, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1045 Mason St Unit 401, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $816/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Klapper City Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $1,176,548 Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Jones St Unit 801, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1250 Jones St Unit 801, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,080/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,249,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Harris Compass

    • /51

      Est $1,263,108 Not Listed For Sale

      1242 Sacramento St Unit 5, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1242 Sacramento St Unit 5, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,188/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,293,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Mendelsohn Compass

    • /22

      Est $596,591 Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Clay St Unit 205, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1260 Clay St Unit 205, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,064/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Magdalena Visser Compass

    • /52

      Est $662,555 Not Listed For Sale

      946 Stockton St Unit 17A, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      946 Stockton St Unit 17A, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $839/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Lee Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /58

      Est $1,577,157 Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Powell St Unit 3, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1022 Powell St Unit 3, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $915/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Gowan Golden Gate Sotheby's Intl

    • /26

      Est $698,356 Not Listed For Sale

      946 Stockton St Unit 9C, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      946 Stockton St Unit 9C, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $997/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $688,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Zhao Dickson Sum, Broker

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Sacramento St Unit 6, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1250 Sacramento St Unit 6, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,001/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Rogers Compass

    • /16

      Est $394,507 Not Listed For Sale

      725 Pine St Unit 307, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      725 Pine St Unit 307, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,296/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roger Landry Sotheby's International Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Sacramento St Unit 802, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1100 Sacramento St Unit 802, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,068/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,225,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Neal Ward Compass

    • /5

      Est $849,294 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Washington St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      812 Washington St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $451/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Imhoff Compass

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Taylor St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 7 Beds
      • 6,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1120 Taylor St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $509/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Lagomarsino Colliers International

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1235 Washington St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 8 Beds
      • 5,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1235 Washington St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Walker GM Green Real Estate, Inc.

    • /8

      Est $2,465,453 Not Listed For Sale

      649 Kearny St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • Studio
      • 8,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      649 Kearny St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ning Ho Marcus & Millichap

    • /31

      Est $2,355,693 Not Listed For Sale

      1240 Jones St, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1240 Jones St, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $749/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Swann Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $1,819,738 Not Listed For Sale

      875 California St Unit 102, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      875 California St Unit 102, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,382/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,830,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Frakes Polaris Pacific

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Clay St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 7 Beds
      • 5,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1150 Clay St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $438/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky Layton Compass

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 Pine St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 19 Beds
      • 29,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      901 Pine St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $484/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,330,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bonn Compass Commercial

    • /11

      Est $1,240,089 Not Listed For Sale

      875 California St Unit 203, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      875 California St Unit 203, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,622/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Frakes Polaris Pacific

    • 1250 Washington St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Est $1,413,203 Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Washington St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1250 Washington St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $944/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Kalmbach Outpost Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $4,185,330 Not Listed For Sale

      875 California St Unit PH2, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      875 California St Unit PH2, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $3,288/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Frakes Polaris Pacific

    • /17

      Est $1,153,401 Not Listed For Sale

      875 California St Unit 306, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      875 California St Unit 306, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,777/SF
      • 284 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kong Polaris Pacific

    • /25

      Est $887,804 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Mason St Unit 506, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      611 Mason St Unit 506, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $869/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alice Siah Compass

    • /39

      Est $628,960 Not Listed For Sale

      630 Mason St Unit 501, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      630 Mason St Unit 501, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Daly Engel & Voelkers San Francisco

    • /21

      Est $1,334,221 Not Listed For Sale

      1177 California St Unit 414, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1177 California St Unit 414, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,019/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Georgina McInerney Compass

    • /35

      Est $2,154,644 Not Listed For Sale

      875 California St Unit 402, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      875 California St Unit 402, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,607/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,320,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Stewart Davis Compass

    • /27

      Est $1,014,169 Not Listed For Sale

      1234 Washington St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1234 Washington St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $994/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Bunker Compass

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1133 Taylor St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 19 Beds
      • 14,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1133 Taylor St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $512/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,195,313
      • Aug 30, 2022

• /20

      Est $1,146,405 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Clay St Unit 104, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1230 Clay St Unit 104, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,186/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Franck Costa Vanguard Properties

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Sacramento St Unit 7, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1250 Sacramento St Unit 7, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,160/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Farnham Compass

    • /31

      Est $627,157 Not Listed For Sale

      630 Mason St Unit 603, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      630 Mason St Unit 603, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $913/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

• /19

      Est $3,086,875 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 California St Unit TH2, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1001 California St Unit TH2, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $952/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • May 20, 2021

• /40

      Est $1,322,128 Not Listed For Sale

      1042 Pine St, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1042 Pine St, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,052/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Lawrence Compass

    • /14

      Est $1,219,823 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Pleasant St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      52 Pleasant St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $950/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Hachiya Sotheby's International Realty

    • /98

      Est $2,493,135 Not Listed For Sale

      1237 Taylor St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 10 Beds
      • 4,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1237 Taylor St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Klestoff West & Praszker, REALTORS®

    • /59

      Est $1,980,575 Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Washington St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1021 Washington St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,019/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Gee-Shin Compass

    • /88

      Est $2,244,353 Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Washington St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 9 Beds
      • 4,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1033 Washington St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,460,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Appenrodt Laurel Realty & Investment

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home