1,917

Homes in ZIP Code 94108

Section Image
    • /63

      Est $2,351,390 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Wetmore St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      138 Wetmore St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,084/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,075,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andreas Ernst Compass

    • /25

      Est $1,561,957 Not Listed For Sale

      1064 Washington St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 11 Beds
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1064 Washington St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Joe City Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $399,446 Not Listed For Sale

      725 Pine St Unit 306, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • Studio
      • 354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      725 Pine St Unit 306, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,172/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Noreleen De Mesa Clarin Realty Inc.

    • /16

      Est $402,334 Not Listed For Sale

      725 Pine St Unit 202, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      725 Pine St Unit 202, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,262/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Jones Compass

    • /24

      Est $647,524 Not Listed For Sale

      1177 California St Unit 1033, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1177 California St Unit 1033, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $989/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $748,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Georgina McInerney Compass

    • /35

      Est $1,112,319 Not Listed For Sale

      850 Powell St Unit 605, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      850 Powell St Unit 605, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $854/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,089,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Ybarbo Sotheby's International Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,254,175 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Miller Place Unit 1001, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10 Miller Place Unit 1001, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,400/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Kitchen Compass

    • /71

      Est $429,689 Not Listed For Sale

      725 Pine St Unit 206, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      725 Pine St Unit 206, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,360/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Green Sotheby's International Realty

    • /8

      Est $1,820,201 Not Listed For Sale

      1190 Sacramento St Unit 8, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1190 Sacramento St Unit 8, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,136/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Asdourian Sotheby's International Realty

    • /7

      Est $1,798,012 Not Listed For Sale

      1190 Sacramento St Unit 3, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1190 Sacramento St Unit 3, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,135/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,720,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Jurach Engel & Völkers Mill Valley

    • /33

      Est $1,571,669 Not Listed For Sale

      1190 Sacramento St Unit 2, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1190 Sacramento St Unit 2, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $964/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,465,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Lueras Park North Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $1,475,442 Not Listed For Sale

      1083 Clay St Unit 102, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1083 Clay St Unit 102, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,127/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,565,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Vukovic Serhant California, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $973,612 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Stockton St Unit 6, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      720 Stockton St Unit 6, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,303/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Silver Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $1,459,348 Not Listed For Sale

      1177 California St Unit 224, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1177 California St Unit 224, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $968/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Max Armour Compass

    • /27

      Est $431,243 Not Listed For Sale

      1177 California St Unit 503, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1177 California St Unit 503, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,107/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Mougeot Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /24

      Est $1,190,511 Not Listed For Sale

      1177 California St Unit 1214, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1177 California St Unit 1214, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $965/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Craig Adams W Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $879,766 Not Listed For Sale

      1177 California St Unit 1201, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1177 California St Unit 1201, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,126/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heidemarie Howell North Point Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $1,009,450 Not Listed For Sale

      1177 California St Unit 1207, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1177 California St Unit 1207, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $1,020/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,199,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Non Member Recip. Listing (MLS Only)

    • /48

      Est $2,968,584 Not Listed For Sale

      840 Powell St Unit 202, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      840 Powell St Unit 202, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $910/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Kwiecien Compass

    • /52

      Est $1,721,082 Not Listed For Sale

      840 Powell St Unit 101, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      840 Powell St Unit 101, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,055/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Monti Compass

    • /37

      Est $1,447,854 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Miller Place Unit 1801, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10 Miller Place Unit 1801, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,183/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ferland Compass

    • /35

      Est $4,892,825 Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Sacramento St Unit 12D, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1170 Sacramento St Unit 12D, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,619/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Max Armour Compass

    • /27

      Est $1,822,669 Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Sacramento St Unit 103, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1150 Sacramento St Unit 103, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $959/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,740,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hanne Vastveit Pacific Advisory

    • /34

      Est $591,495 Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Clay St Unit 308, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1260 Clay St Unit 308, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,087/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

• /26

      Est $631,329 Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Clay St Unit 303, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1250 Clay St Unit 303, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,150/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susie Lee Metapoint

    • /25

      Est $740,568 Not Listed For Sale

      946 Stockton St Unit 11C, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      946 Stockton St Unit 11C, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,072/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent King Hsiao United Associates Inv., Inc.

    • /46

      Est $1,384,615 Not Listed For Sale

      1282 Sacramento St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1282 Sacramento St, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,171/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh McAdam Sotheby's International Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,231,334 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Bush St Unit 4002, San Francisco, CA 94104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      333 Bush St Unit 4002, San Francisco, CA 94104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,000/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Paulson Compass

    • /10

      Est $446,500 Not Listed For Sale

      1177 California St Unit 311, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1177 California St Unit 311, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,087/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Patton Compass

    • /36

      Est $424,887 Not Listed For Sale

      1177 California St Unit 303, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1177 California St Unit 303, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,107/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marie Carr Sotheby's International Realty

    • /20

      Est $566,985 Not Listed For Sale

      1177 California St Unit 722, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1177 California St Unit 722, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,174/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Georgina McInerney Compass

    • /35

      Est $542,613 Not Listed For Sale

      1177 California St Unit 1002, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1177 California St Unit 1002, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,172/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Betty Taisch Compass

    • /28

      Est $787,441 Not Listed For Sale

      1177 California St Unit 1525, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1177 California St Unit 1525, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $1,378/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ric Rocchiccioli Compass

    • /17

      Est $1,511,551 Not Listed For Sale

      1177 California St Unit 1510, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1177 California St Unit 1510, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $901/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Patton Compass

    • /42

      Est $1,100,877 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Miller Place Unit 701, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10 Miller Place Unit 701, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $938/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Krishnan Compass

    • /16

      Est $651,079 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Miller Place Unit 602, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10 Miller Place Unit 602, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,083/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trecia Knapp City Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $903,716 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Miller Place Unit 503, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10 Miller Place Unit 503, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,274/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Kitchen Compass

    • /61

      Est $1,830,743 Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Mason St Unit 302, San Francisco, CA 94108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1045 Mason St Unit 302, San Francisco, CA 94108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $892/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nina Style Sotheby's International Realty

    • /68

      Est $4,026,961 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Jones St Unit 501, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1220 Jones St Unit 501, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,583/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,299,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nina Hatvany Compass

    • /37

      Est $1,390,443 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Jones St Unit 202, San Francisco, CA 94109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1220 Jones St Unit 202, San Francisco, CA 94109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,115/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,449,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home