10,822

Homes in ZIP Code 94114

Section Image
  • /2

    $2,475,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    543 Jersey St, San Francisco, CA 94114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 66% Above List Price
    • $2,108/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,763,931

    Last Listing Agent Marla Moresi-Valdes Sotheby's International Realty

    543 Jersey St, San Francisco, CA 94114
    • /53

      Est $3,090,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      4168 25th St, San Francisco, CA 94114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4168 25th St, San Francisco, CA 94114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /46

    $2,400,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    28 Flint St, San Francisco, CA 94114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,053/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,451,055

    Last Listing Agent Callum Hutchins Sotheby's International Realty

    28 Flint St, San Francisco, CA 94114
    • /18

      Est $783,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      3258 Market St Unit 5, San Francisco, CA 94114

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3258 Market St Unit 5, San Francisco, CA 94114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /2

    $1,480,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    136 Saturn St, San Francisco, CA 94114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $1,614/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,323,925

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Lee Compass

    136 Saturn St, San Francisco, CA 94114
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      4399 25th St, San Francisco, CA 94114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      4399 25th St, San Francisco, CA 94114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93 Days On Market

  • /2

    $2,800,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    155 Hartford St, San Francisco, CA 94114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,302/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lamisse Droubi City Real Estate

    155 Hartford St, San Francisco, CA 94114
  • /2

    $2,600,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4106 20th St, San Francisco, CA 94114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $2,476/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,550,792

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Storch Sotheby's International Realty

    4106 20th St, San Francisco, CA 94114
    • /8

      Est $2,710,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Dolores St, San Francisco, CA 94110

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      808 Dolores St, San Francisco, CA 94110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147 Days On Market

  • /2

    $2,300,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    321 Church St, San Francisco, CA 94114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Above List Price
    • $1,598/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,843,468

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Otto Compass

    321 Church St, San Francisco, CA 94114
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Beaver St, San Francisco, CA 94114

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      165 Beaver St, San Francisco, CA 94114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

  • /33

    $935,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    935 14th St Unit B, San Francisco, CA 94114

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,203/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,216

    Last Listing Agent Mark Shumway Core7 Real Estate

    935 14th St Unit B, San Francisco, CA 94114
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      3762 21st St, San Francisco, CA 94114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      3762 21st St, San Francisco, CA 94114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138 Days On Market

  • /2

    $2,400,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    570 Jersey St, San Francisco, CA 94114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $1,287/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,474,318

570 Jersey St, San Francisco, CA 94114
    • /42

      Est $1,316,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Landers St Unit H, San Francisco, CA 94114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      130 Landers St Unit H, San Francisco, CA 94114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /30

    $1,900,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    327 Caselli Ave, San Francisco, CA 94114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $1,751/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,893,718

    Last Listing Agent Tim Johnson Compass

    327 Caselli Ave, San Francisco, CA 94114
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      367 Church St Unit 2, San Francisco, CA 94114

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      367 Church St Unit 2, San Francisco, CA 94114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /27

    $2,785,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    582 Diamond St, San Francisco, CA 94114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $1,221/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,812,052

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cummins Kindred SF Homes

    582 Diamond St, San Francisco, CA 94114
    • /40

      Est $1,138,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      3861 25th St, San Francisco, CA 94114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3861 25th St, San Francisco, CA 94114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

  • /44

    $2,562,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3882 25th St, San Francisco, CA 94114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,525/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,637,529

    Last Listing Agent Judson Gregory Compass

    3882 25th St, San Francisco, CA 94114
    • /3

      Est $2,370,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      1138 Dolores St, San Francisco, CA 94110

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1138 Dolores St, San Francisco, CA 94110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /40

    $2,180,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    150 Eureka St Unit 401, San Francisco, CA 94114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,147/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Papale Compass

    150 Eureka St Unit 401, San Francisco, CA 94114
    • /77

      Est $2,096,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Castro St, San Francisco, CA 94114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1105 Castro St, San Francisco, CA 94114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market

  • /2

    $1,295,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    142 Diamond St, San Francisco, CA 94114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1897

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,231/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,296,786

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Ho Vanguard Properties

    142 Diamond St, San Francisco, CA 94114
    • /44

      Est $4,001,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      489 Elizabeth St, San Francisco, CA 94114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      489 Elizabeth St, San Francisco, CA 94114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

  • /70

    $1,125,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    36 Caselli Ave Unit 38, San Francisco, CA 94114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,078/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,161,977

    Last Listing Agent David Ayerdi Sotheby's International Realty

    36 Caselli Ave Unit 38, San Francisco, CA 94114
    • /71

      Est $2,455,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      3527 21st St, San Francisco, CA 94114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      3527 21st St, San Francisco, CA 94114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /2

    $1,800,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    4014 25th St, San Francisco, CA 94114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Above List Price
    • $1,565/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,733,865

    Last Listing Agent Par Hanji Compass

    4014 25th St, San Francisco, CA 94114
    • /47

      Est $2,019,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Liberty St, San Francisco, CA 94114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      220 Liberty St, San Francisco, CA 94114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /48

    $750,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    20 Parkridge Dr Unit 12, San Francisco, CA 94131

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $963/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Oliver Henrikson Compass

    20 Parkridge Dr Unit 12, San Francisco, CA 94131
    • /32

      Est $1,354,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Grand View Terrace, San Francisco, CA 94114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      43 Grand View Terrace, San Francisco, CA 94114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market

  • /33

    $1,850,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    258-260 Jersey St, San Francisco, CA 94114

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Above List Price
    • $811/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Lazier Vivre Real Estate

    258-260 Jersey St, San Francisco, CA 94114
    • /33

      Est $1,184,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Flint St Unit 4, San Francisco, CA 94114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      32 Flint St Unit 4, San Francisco, CA 94114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market

  • /25

    $1,109,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    672 676 Castro St Unit 674, San Francisco, CA 94114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $716/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kropp Vanguard Properties

    672 676 Castro St Unit 674, San Francisco, CA 94114
    • /59

      Est $1,528,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Jersey St, San Francisco, CA 94114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      130 Jersey St, San Francisco, CA 94114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /58

    $3,300,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3983 19th St, San Francisco, CA 94114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,495/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,233,448

    Last Listing Agent Alan Martinez Vanguard Properties

    3983 19th St, San Francisco, CA 94114
    • /34

      Est $1,880,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      3962 19th St, San Francisco, CA 94114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      3962 19th St, San Francisco, CA 94114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /2

    $1,050,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    487 Sanchez St, San Francisco, CA 94114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $1,075/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,465

    Last Listing Agent Mark McHale Vanguard Properties

    487 Sanchez St, San Francisco, CA 94114
    • /35

      Est $1,565,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      2250 15th St, San Francisco, CA 94114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      2250 15th St, San Francisco, CA 94114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home