7,833

Homes in ZIP Code 94115

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $1,980,034 Not Listed For Sale

      2030 Broadway St Unit 1, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2030 Broadway St Unit 1, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,120/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,798,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Buchanan-Goodman Sotheby's International Realty

  • /15

    $1,350,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2060 Sutter St Unit 405, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,111/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,333,634

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kaufman Corcoran Icon Properties

    2060 Sutter St Unit 405, San Francisco, CA 94115
    • /16

      Est $1,062,313 Not Listed For Sale

      1834 Eddy St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1834 Eddy St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Raskin Raskin Real Estate

  • /28

    $1,321,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1850 Turk St Unit 201, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,059/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,341,739

    Last Listing Agent Mike Shaw Vanguard Properties

    1850 Turk St Unit 201, San Francisco, CA 94115
    • /4

      Est $2,754,238 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Barcelona Ave, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      75 Barcelona Ave, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $937/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Huang Compass

  • /11

    $384,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2000 Ellis St Unit 201, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,695

    Last Listing Agent Robert Belli Compass

    2000 Ellis St Unit 201, San Francisco, CA 94115
    • /32

      Est $607,115 Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Divisadero St Unit 204, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1350 Divisadero St Unit 204, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $959/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Mar Christie's Int'l R.E. Sereno

  • /27

    $469,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    10 Inca Ln Unit 1, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,556

    Last Listing Agent Eddie O'Sullivan Elevation Real Estate

    10 Inca Ln Unit 1, San Francisco, CA 94115
    • /26

      Est $828,671 Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Broderick St Unit 6, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1730 Broderick St Unit 6, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $890/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $758,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dean Badessa Sotheby's International Realty

  • /2

    $950,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3140 Clay St Unit 1, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $895/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,124,242

    Last Listing Agent Nina Hatvany Compass

    3140 Clay St Unit 1, San Francisco, CA 94115
    • /28

      Est $1,532,993 Not Listed For Sale

      2852 Bush St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2852 Bush St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $858/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Klestoff West & Praszker, REALTORS®

  • /2

    $1,705,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    2687 California St, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $1,377/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,518,786

    Last Listing Agent Fred Meng DREIM

    2687 California St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    • /52

      Est $2,293,575 Not Listed For Sale

      2906 Bush St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2906 Bush St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,168/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,230,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan McLean Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $1,175,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1970 Sutter St Unit 203, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,093/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,184,652

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Carapiet Compass

    1970 Sutter St Unit 203, San Francisco, CA 94115
    • /26

      Est $1,043,736 Not Listed For Sale

      1712 Baker St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1712 Baker St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,213/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,105,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Jones Compass

  • /56

    $3,100,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2515 Sacramento St, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,213/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,041,530

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Delmore Sotheby's International Realty

    2515 Sacramento St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    • /19

      Est $803,543 Not Listed For Sale

      2925 California St Unit 6, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2925 California St Unit 6, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $942/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Ferguson Carrick & English R.E.

  • /2

    $2,510,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2851 Clay St, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Above List Price
    • $1,786/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,375,141

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Jones Compass

    2851 Clay St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    • /38

      Est $2,138,343 Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Lyon St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1818 Lyon St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,144/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,135,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Harrington Sotheby's International Realty

  • /39

    $4,028,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2850 Jackson St, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $831/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,072,317

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Bacigalupi Schier Compass

    2850 Jackson St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    • /35

      Est $4,694,328 Not Listed For Sale

      3187 Clay St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3187 Clay St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,753/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,550,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Lynn Sotheby's International Realty

  • /15

    $780,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1600 Webster St Unit 409, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,088/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,887

    Last Listing Agent Lily Chow Golden Coast Properties

    1600 Webster St Unit 409, San Francisco, CA 94115
    • /54

      Est $3,236,052 Not Listed For Sale

      1902 Baker St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1902 Baker St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,202/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Otto Compass

  • /37

    $1,850,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2978 Pine St, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,146/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,760,769

    Last Listing Agent Josh Burns Sotheby's International Realty

    2978 Pine St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    • /25

      Est $1,668,646 Not Listed For Sale

      2865 Clay St Unit 3, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2865 Clay St Unit 3, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,388/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,695,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Mulder City Real Estate

  • /78

    $1,900,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    542-544 Presidio Ave, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 505 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joby Tapia Compass Commercial

    542-544 Presidio Ave, San Francisco, CA 94115
    • /15

      Est $2,127,552 Not Listed For Sale

      2848 Sacramento St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2848 Sacramento St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,277/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,075,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Missy Wyant Smit Compass

  • /33

    $16,875,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2100 Pacific Ave Unit 10, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $3,246/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,381,000

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Caen Sotheby's International Realty

    2100 Pacific Ave Unit 10, San Francisco, CA 94115
    • /39

      Est $2,045,539 Not Listed For Sale

      2119 Scott St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2119 Scott St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,169/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,075,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Cohen Rivet Real Estate

  • /2

    $3,050,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3153 Sacramento St, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,575/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,757,219

    Last Listing Agent Paul Hwang Skybox Realty

    3153 Sacramento St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    • /48

      Est $2,699,545 Not Listed For Sale

      2034 Baker St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      2034 Baker St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,439/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

• /23

    $1,459,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2200 Pacific Ave Unit 9E, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,103/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,404,287

2200 Pacific Ave Unit 9E, San Francisco, CA 94115
    • /43

      Est $6,019,583 Not Listed For Sale

      3176 Clay St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      3176 Clay St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,447/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,750,000
      • May 01, 2025

• /2

    $27,500,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2830 Pacific Ave, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 9,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,857/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $9,063,500

    Last Listing Agent Max Armour Compass

    2830 Pacific Ave, San Francisco, CA 94115
    • /9

      Est $3,924,956 Not Listed For Sale

      2035 Lyon St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2035 Lyon St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,851,250
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nina Hatvany Compass

  • /79

    $6,995,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2215 California St, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,747/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,911,842

    Last Listing Agent Paul Ybarbo Sotheby's International Realty

    2215 California St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    • /35

      Est $2,000,690 Not Listed For Sale

      3182 Washington St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      3182 Washington St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,013/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Ackerman Compass

  • /2

    $8,000,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2190 Broadway St Unit PH, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 5,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,421/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

2190 Broadway St Unit PH, San Francisco, CA 94115
    • /24

      Est $1,175,295 Not Listed For Sale

      3045 Jackson St Unit 603, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3045 Jackson St Unit 603, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,097/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Sebahar Compass

  • /2

    $3,400,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2652 California St, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $907/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,986,577

    Last Listing Agent Val Steele Compass

    2652 California St, San Francisco, CA 94115

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home