$2,100,000
333 Bush St Unit 4103, San Francisco, CA 94104
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,852 Sq Ft
- Built 1987
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- $1,134/SF
- 148 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $2,071,352
Last Listing Agent Chris Chour EON Real Estate
333 Bush St Unit 4103, San Francisco, CA 94104