Est $1,010,745 Not Listed For Sale
8458 Elm Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,120 Sq Ft
- Built 1947
Last Sold Summary
- 14% Above List Price
- $794/SF
- 38 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $889,000
- Jul 21, 2022
Last Listing Agent Ash Rizk Coldwell Banker Realty