8,322

Properties in ZIP Code 91776

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,436,098 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Junipero Serra Dr Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      163 Junipero Serra Dr Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kitty Ho Wetrust Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,436,098 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Junipero Serra Dr Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      163 Junipero Serra Dr Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kitty Ho Wetrust Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 E Live Oak St Unit N, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      331 E Live Oak St Unit N, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent WINNIE SHI FOCUS PROPERTY SERVICES, INC.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1420 S Del Mar Ave Unit 2, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1420 S Del Mar Ave Unit 2, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Pei-Chi Chang Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • /2

      Est $1,240,129 Not Listed For Sale

      5332 Acacia St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      5332 Acacia St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent WINNIE SHI FOCUS PROPERTY SERVICES, INC.

    • 4004 N Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,212,988 Not Listed For Sale

      4004 N Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4004 N Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,045,000
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Troy Kuo In Realty Inc.

    • 4012 N Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,211,918 Not Listed For Sale

      4012 N Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4012 N Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,045,000
      • Apr 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Troy Kuo In Realty Inc.

    • 4024 N Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,238,515 Not Listed For Sale

      4024 N Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4024 N Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,045,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Troy Kuo In Realty Inc.

    • 4058 Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,279,169 Not Listed For Sale

      4058 Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4058 Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Troy Kuo In Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 E Live Oak St Unit K, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      331 E Live Oak St Unit K, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent WINNIE SHI FOCUS PROPERTY SERVICES, INC.

    • 1611 S San Gabriel Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Not Listed For Sale

      1611 S San Gabriel Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1611 S San Gabriel Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $621/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Apr 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Manny Aquino Coldwell Banker Dynasty T.C.

    • 618 E Angeleno Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,068,255 Not Listed For Sale

      618 E Angeleno Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      618 E Angeleno Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Steven Shih KO TAI REALTY

    • /2

      Est $1,183,681 Not Listed For Sale

      4920 N Muscatel Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4920 N Muscatel Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Leung COLDWELL BANKER DYNASTY/TC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 Dewey Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      640 Dewey Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Chen FULLHOUSE REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 W Las Tunas Dr Unit 1/2, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      427 W Las Tunas Dr Unit 1/2, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Li Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 616 S Gladys Ave Unit F, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $977,220 Not Listed For Sale

      616 S Gladys Ave Unit F, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      616 S Gladys Ave Unit F, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,000
      • Feb 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Ku Anne Ku, Broker

    • 517 E Sunset Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,453,084 Not Listed For Sale

      517 E Sunset Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      517 E Sunset Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cordelia Wong Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4050 N Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,260,766 Not Listed For Sale

      4050 N Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4050 N Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Dec 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Troy Kuo In Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 E Live Oak St Unit F, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      331 E Live Oak St Unit F, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent WINNIE SHI FOCUS PROPERTY SERVICES, INC.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 San Marcos St Unit 10, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      245 San Marcos St Unit 10, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Judy Woo MASTERS REALTY

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home