8,323

Properties in ZIP Code 91776

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $997,323 Not Listed For Sale

      1981 Strathmore Ave Unit A & B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1981 Strathmore Ave Unit A & B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Angela Plank Elite Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $2,902,143 Not Listed For Sale

      1951 Strathmore Ave Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1951 Strathmore Ave Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kho Joy Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1946 California St Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1946 California St Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Lam Treelane Realty Group Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 Pearl St Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      726 Pearl St Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Ma Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1408 Palm Ave Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,275,050 Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Palm Ave Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1408 Palm Ave Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sylva Khayalian Redfin Corporation

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Saint Francis St Unit 3, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      221 Saint Francis St Unit 3, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Chen IRN Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 E Saxon Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      618 E Saxon Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elga Kazanci COMPASS

    • 918 S California St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,747,739 Not Listed For Sale

      918 S California St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      918 S California St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Oct 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ken Huynh Kensland Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,106,308 Not Listed For Sale

      267 W Ralph St Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      267 W Ralph St Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Santana JAMIL ALAM, BROKER

    • /2

      Est $810,164 Not Listed For Sale

      308 S Arroyo Dr Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      308 S Arroyo Dr Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent CECILIA LAO CECILIA LAO, BROKER

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Saint Francis St Unit 12, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      221 Saint Francis St Unit 12, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Chen IRN Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Saint Francis St Unit 11, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      221 Saint Francis St Unit 11, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Chen IRN Realty

    • /2

      Est $3,536,889 Not Listed For Sale

      107 E Broadway, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 15 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 7,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      107 E Broadway, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,615,000

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Sun IRN REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5646 N Willard Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5646 N Willard Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Howard Lu Howdy Investment

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Saint Francis St Unit 10, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      221 Saint Francis St Unit 10, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Chen IRN Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,902,143 Not Listed For Sale

      1951 Strathmore Ave Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1951 Strathmore Ave Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kho Joy Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,389,074 Not Listed For Sale

      200 E Ralph St Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      200 E Ralph St Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Mueller MUELLER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $720,405 Not Listed For Sale

      923 E Valley Blvd Unit 3, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      923 E Valley Blvd Unit 3, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Ngan Catherine Ngan, BROKER

    • /2

      Est $703,919 Not Listed For Sale

      327 E Live Oak St Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      327 E Live Oak St Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cordelia Wong Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1408 Palm Ave Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,308,924 Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Palm Ave Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1408 Palm Ave Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • Apr 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Hong Pan RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Stevens Ave Unit 2, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1410 Stevens Ave Unit 2, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ivy Jou IRN Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      818 Padilla St Unit E, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      818 Padilla St Unit E, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Mueller MUELLER REALTY

  • /15

    $1,695 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 600 Sq Ft

    5107 Rosemead Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    Rosemead Apartment in San Gabriel is ready for you to visit. This apartment community is located in San Gabriel on Rosemead Blvd. Make a visit to view the available floorplans. The team of leasing professionals is ready to help you find your new apartment. Contact us or drop by to schedule a tour and find your new home at Rosemead Apartments.

    5107 Rosemead Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91776
    • /2

      Est $2,902,143 Not Listed For Sale

      1951 Strathmore Ave Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1951 Strathmore Ave Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kho Joy Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      818 Padilla St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      818 Padilla St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Mueller MUELLER REALTY

    • 1120 E Las Tunas Dr Unit M, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $740,955 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 E Las Tunas Dr Unit M, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1120 E Las Tunas Dr Unit M, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Alfred Gonzales Coldwell Banker George Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 S Del Mar Ave Unit 6, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      309 S Del Mar Ave Unit 6, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Lee FOCUS PROPERTY SERVICES, INC.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Stevens Ave Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1330 Stevens Ave Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent YVONNE WU RT Property Management

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 W Live Oak St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      119 W Live Oak St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Patty Tsai Howard Investment Rlty

    • 2029 Denton Ave Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $830,026 Not Listed For Sale

      2029 Denton Ave Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2029 Denton Ave Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,000
      • Nov 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent HERMAN YU REAL VALUE, INC.

    • /2

      Est $931,717 Not Listed For Sale

      272 S Arroyo Dr Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      272 S Arroyo Dr Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Gan Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $1,663,224 Not Listed For Sale

      240 San Marcos St Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      240 San Marcos St Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Atsuko Kimoto Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $799,213 Not Listed For Sale

      420 E Las Tunas Dr Unit 4E, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      420 E Las Tunas Dr Unit 4E, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Lin Diamond Trust Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,342,667 Not Listed For Sale

      928 Bilton Way, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      928 Bilton Way, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nicolas Romo Realty Connection Group

    • 1500 Palm Ave Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,078,695 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Palm Ave Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1500 Palm Ave Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $763,000
      • Dec 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Frank Chen IRN Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 S San Marino Ave Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      230 S San Marino Ave Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chou Upcycle Homes, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 S San Marino Ave Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      230 S San Marino Ave Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chou Upcycle Homes, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,086,865 Not Listed For Sale

      220 W Wells St Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      220 W Wells St Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Talia Lai Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Saint Francis St Unit 8, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      221 Saint Francis St Unit 8, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Chen IRN Realty

    • /2

      Est $832,413 Not Listed For Sale

      402 S San Gabriel Blvd Unit 31, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      402 S San Gabriel Blvd Unit 31, San Gabriel, CA 91776