8,321

Properties in ZIP Code 91776

Section Image
    • 306 S Arroyo Dr Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $814,088 Not Listed For Sale

      306 S Arroyo Dr Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      306 S Arroyo Dr Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Bowe Rainbowe International, Inc

    • 130 S Mission Dr Unit 301, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $815,094 Not Listed For Sale

      130 S Mission Dr Unit 301, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      130 S Mission Dr Unit 301, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Shen High Ten Partners, Inc.

    • 1308 New Ave Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $702,112 Not Listed For Sale

      1308 New Ave Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1308 New Ave Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Lee RE/MAX

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $917,331 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wang Transparent Properties, Inc.

    • 1420 S Gladys Ave Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Not Listed For Sale

      1420 S Gladys Ave Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1420 S Gladys Ave Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $497/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $806,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gerrish Engel & Völkers Pasadena

    • 120 W Glendon Way, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $991,740 Not Listed For Sale

      120 W Glendon Way, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      120 W Glendon Way, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randye Saunders Engel & Völkers Encino

    • 136 S Del Mar Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,347,857 Not Listed For Sale

      136 S Del Mar Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      136 S Del Mar Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent HUYEN TRAN DOUGLAS REALTY

    • 425 E Mission Rd, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,626,757 Not Listed For Sale

      425 E Mission Rd, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 7 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 3,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      425 E Mission Rd, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,610,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wong High Ten Partners, Inc.

    • 818 Santa fe Ave Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,039,566 Not Listed For Sale

      818 Santa fe Ave Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      818 Santa fe Ave Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Reling Wong Opulence Realty

    • 169 W Norwood Place Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,462,468 Not Listed For Sale

      169 W Norwood Place Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      169 W Norwood Place Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $699,500/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,399,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Ly KW Executive

    • 250 S Arroyo Dr Unit 8, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $968,248 Not Listed For Sale

      250 S Arroyo Dr Unit 8, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      250 S Arroyo Dr Unit 8, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chloe Chan Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 8802 E Las Tunas Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,532,919 Not Listed For Sale

      8802 E Las Tunas Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      8802 E Las Tunas Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $698/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gay-Lynn Barnes eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 136 Saint Francis St Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,034,428 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Saint Francis St Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      136 Saint Francis St Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $978,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Gong Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 136 Saint Francis St Unit E, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $834,300 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Saint Francis St Unit E, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      136 Saint Francis St Unit E, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Gong Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 136 Saint Francis St Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $974,658 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Saint Francis St Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      136 Saint Francis St Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Gong Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 136 Saint Francis St Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $996,576 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Saint Francis St Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      136 Saint Francis St Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Gong Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 136 Saint Francis St Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $806,462 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Saint Francis St Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      136 Saint Francis St Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Gong Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 250 S Arroyo Dr Unit 4, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $891,329 Not Listed For Sale

      250 S Arroyo Dr Unit 4, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      250 S Arroyo Dr Unit 4, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $648/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $888,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shun Zhang RE/MAX

    • 4919 N Muscatel Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,315,330 Not Listed For Sale

      4919 N Muscatel Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4919 N Muscatel Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,236,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Troy Kuo In Realty Inc.

    • 8735 E Sienna Ln, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,279,433 Not Listed For Sale

      8735 E Sienna Ln, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8735 E Sienna Ln, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Li Alink Realty Group

    • 8747 E Sienna Ln, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,389,410 Not Listed For Sale

      8747 E Sienna Ln, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8747 E Sienna Ln, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Troy Kuo In Realty Inc.

    • 250 S Arroyo Dr Unit 3, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $864,872 Not Listed For Sale

      250 S Arroyo Dr Unit 3, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      250 S Arroyo Dr Unit 3, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,000
      • Dec 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chloe Chan Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 598 Pearl St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,886,509 Not Listed For Sale

      598 Pearl St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      598 Pearl St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Kwan BJ REALTY & INVESTMENT

    • 4069 Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,342,955 Not Listed For Sale

      4069 Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4069 Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,236,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Troy Kuo In Realty Inc.

    • 4047 Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,413,821 Not Listed For Sale

      4047 Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4047 Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Troy Kuo In Realty Inc.

    • 4046 N Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,273,100 Not Listed For Sale

      4046 N Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4046 N Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Troy Kuo In Realty Inc.

    • 4043 N Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,389,538 Not Listed For Sale

      4043 N Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4043 N Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Troy Kuo In Realty Inc.

    • 8723 E Sienna Ln, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,275,847 Not Listed For Sale

      8723 E Sienna Ln, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8723 E Sienna Ln, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Troy Kuo In Realty Inc.

    • 4013 N Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,213,425 Not Listed For Sale

      4013 N Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4013 N Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,045,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Wu IRN Realty

    • 4054 N Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,305,977 Not Listed For Sale

      4054 N Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4054 N Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,218,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Wu IRN Realty

    • 832 Padilla St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Not Listed For Sale

      832 Padilla St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      832 Padilla St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $472/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Yang Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1315 S Palm Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,182,767 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 S Palm Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1315 S Palm Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,121,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JAMES LAI HUNTINGTON REALTY GROUP CO.

    • 1313 S Palm Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 S Palm Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1313 S Palm Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $520/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MANDY NGO HUNTINGTON REALTY GROUP CO.

    • 1317 S Palm Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,182,767 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 S Palm Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1317 S Palm Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,088,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JAMES LAI HUNTINGTON REALTY GROUP CO.

    • 1402 S Palm Ave Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $800,230 Not Listed For Sale

      1402 S Palm Ave Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1402 S Palm Ave Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Rivera KW Vision

    • 4034 N Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,385,761 Not Listed For Sale

      4034 N Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4034 N Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Troy Kuo In Realty Inc.

    • 4008 N Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,227,704 Not Listed For Sale

      4008 N Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4008 N Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,045,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Troy Kuo In Realty Inc.

    • 4038 N Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,270,088 Not Listed For Sale

      4038 N Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4038 N Highland Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,145,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Troy Kuo In Realty Inc.

    • 418 E Las Tunas Dr Unit 3G, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $450,650 Not Listed For Sale

      418 E Las Tunas Dr Unit 3G, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      418 E Las Tunas Dr Unit 3G, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Li Sy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1538 Abbot Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Not Listed For Sale

      1538 Abbot Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1959
      1538 Abbot Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,361/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Mueller MUELLER REALTY

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home