8,323

Properties in ZIP Code 91776

Section Image
    • 5206 N Muscatel Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,384,624 Not Listed For Sale

      5206 N Muscatel Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5206 N Muscatel Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Radin Engel & Völkers Pasadena

    • 5336 1/2 Acacia St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,240,589 Not Listed For Sale

      5336 1/2 Acacia St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5336 1/2 Acacia St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Segovia Luxury Collective

    • 5210 Acacia St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,914,719 Not Listed For Sale

      5210 Acacia St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5210 Acacia St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Rogers The Agency

    • 1124 E Las Tunas Dr Unit 7, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $719,413 Not Listed For Sale

      1124 E Las Tunas Dr Unit 7, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1124 E Las Tunas Dr Unit 7, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nam Chun CNS REALTY CO.

    • 847 E Mission Rd Unit E, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $601,314 Not Listed For Sale

      847 E Mission Rd Unit E, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      847 E Mission Rd Unit E, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DAVID JAKL HUNTINGTON REALTY GROUP CO.

    • 8508 Frandsen St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $935,542 Not Listed For Sale

      8508 Frandsen St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      8508 Frandsen St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Harry Shang GREAT WALL REALTY, INC.

    • 5413 Bartlett Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $824,606 Not Listed For Sale

      5413 Bartlett Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5413 Bartlett Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $708,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pyung Kim New Star Realty & Investment

    • 5220 N Muscatel Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $938,386 Not Listed For Sale

      5220 N Muscatel Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5220 N Muscatel Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $793,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Liu RE/MAX

    • 5037 Acacia St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $989,578 Not Listed For Sale

      5037 Acacia St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5037 Acacia St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alan Tran KW Executive

    • 5005 Acacia St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $924,554 Not Listed For Sale

      5005 Acacia St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      5005 Acacia St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $748,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam DelRey Art Del Rey Realty, Inc.

    • 5412 N Muscatel Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $891,099 Not Listed For Sale

      5412 N Muscatel Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5412 N Muscatel Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jared Jones POWER OF 2 REALTY

    • 5435 Lorenza Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,034,854 Not Listed For Sale

      5435 Lorenza Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5435 Lorenza Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jianjuan Yu Thousands Realty & Management

    • 5534 Walnut Grove Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,046,658 Not Listed For Sale

      5534 Walnut Grove Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5534 Walnut Grove Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pei-Chi Chang Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 5536 Walnut Grove Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $958,854 Not Listed For Sale

      5536 Walnut Grove Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5536 Walnut Grove Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Xiya Pan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $827,514 Not Listed For Sale

      5420 Pondosa Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5420 Pondosa Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $857/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Pietrangelo eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • /18

      Est $823,356 Not Listed For Sale

      821 E Wells St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      821 E Wells St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $824/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $777,700
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charles Picker I.X.A.

    • /2

      Est $801,796 Not Listed For Sale

      815 E Wells St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      815 E Wells St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $922/SF
      • Last Sold Price $730,000

      Last Listing Agent Charles Picker I.X.A.

    • 1830 S Gladys Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $924,818 Not Listed For Sale

      1830 S Gladys Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1830 S Gladys Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arjin Kim North Hills Realty

    • 3745 N Charlotte Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,506,801 Not Listed For Sale

      3745 N Charlotte Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3745 N Charlotte Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KEITH YANG KY Capital Realty

    • 1832 S Gladys Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,088,875 Not Listed For Sale

      1832 S Gladys Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1832 S Gladys Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arjin Kim North Hills Realty

    • 427 E Saxon Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $748,202 Not Listed For Sale

      427 E Saxon Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      427 E Saxon Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $724/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Zhang RE/MAX

    • 1919 Lafayette St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $853,072 Not Listed For Sale

      1919 Lafayette St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1919 Lafayette St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $844/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SHARYN JUNG CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    • 302 E Marshall St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,151,299 Not Listed For Sale

      302 E Marshall St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      302 E Marshall St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $732/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alan Ng Exp Realty of California Inc

    • 1941 Strathmore Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $961,653 Not Listed For Sale

      1941 Strathmore Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1941 Strathmore Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $881,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Chien Walton Realty Inc.

    • 206 E Ralph St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,031,510 Not Listed For Sale

      206 E Ralph St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      206 E Ralph St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $885/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Goetz Coldwell Banker New Century

    • 1635 Euclid Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,580,609 Not Listed For Sale

      1635 Euclid Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1635 Euclid Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,443,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kay JC COLDWELL BANKER DYNASTY

    • 1316 Palm Ave Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $841,446 Not Listed For Sale

      1316 Palm Ave Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1316 Palm Ave Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Guangrong Zuo RE/MAX

    • 1117 S California St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,036,132 Not Listed For Sale

      1117 S California St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1117 S California St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SHARYN JUNG CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    • 420 E Grand Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $925,393 Not Listed For Sale

      420 E Grand Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      420 E Grand Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $736,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Reynoso COLDWELL BANKER DYNASTY/TC

    • 922 S California St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $939,196 Not Listed For Sale

      922 S California St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      922 S California St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $817/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Raber Keller Williams Realty

    • 512 Sunset Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,042,792 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Sunset Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      512 Sunset Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $719/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SUNNY WONG Real Brokerage Technologies

    • 325 E Angeleno Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,052,042 Not Listed For Sale

      325 E Angeleno Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      325 E Angeleno Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Reina Martinez SOUTH POINTE PROPERTIES

    • 319 E Angeleno Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $985,715 Not Listed For Sale

      319 E Angeleno Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      319 E Angeleno Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Perez Jason Mitchell Real Estate California, Inc.

    • 5438 N Charlotte Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $888,421 Not Listed For Sale

      5438 N Charlotte Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5438 N Charlotte Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $618/SF
      • Last Sold Price $783,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MING YU CHANG Palm International Real Estate Inc.

    • 3738 N Charlotte Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,438,280 Not Listed For Sale

      3738 N Charlotte Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3738 N Charlotte Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mei Zhang PACIFIC STERLING REALTY/Irvine

    • 1625 S Charlotte Ave Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $641,076 Not Listed For Sale

      1625 S Charlotte Ave Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1625 S Charlotte Ave Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Amatuzio Engel & Völkers Pasadena

    • 209 W Wedgewood Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,311,084 Not Listed For Sale

      209 W Wedgewood Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      209 W Wedgewood Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent May Kunka Compass

    • 235 De Anza St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $486,112 Not Listed For Sale

      235 De Anza St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      235 De Anza St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shereece Monroe KELLER WILLIAMS EMPIRE ESTATES

    • 1934 Lafayette St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,167,530 Not Listed For Sale

      1934 Lafayette St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1934 Lafayette St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $753/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,145,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Liu RE/MAX

    • 1938 Strathmore Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $825,140 Not Listed For Sale

      1938 Strathmore Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1938 Strathmore Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Man A + Realty & Mortgage

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home