8,515

Homes in ZIP Code 91776

Section Image
    • 409 E Grand Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,757,333 Not Listed For Sale

      409 E Grand Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      409 E Grand Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $1,079/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liming Cui Century 21 Masters

    • 1540 Prospect Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,132,316 Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Prospect Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1540 Prospect Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christian Maldonado RE/MAX

    • 1306 New Ave Unit 1, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $694,317 Not Listed For Sale

      1306 New Ave Unit 1, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1306 New Ave Unit 1, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hiromi Fukuyama Person Realty Inc.

    • 1421 Stevens Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $915,336 Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Stevens Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1421 Stevens Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $749/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Cheng CFPM Realty

    • 322 E Angeleno Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $717,774 Not Listed For Sale

      322 E Angeleno Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      322 E Angeleno Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $734/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frances Yan Charles Seong Lok Pok

    • 305 W Newby Ave Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $823,785 Not Listed For Sale

      305 W Newby Ave Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      305 W Newby Ave Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ANNA SUN AA REALTY INC.

    • 1230 S Ramona St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,110,919 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 S Ramona St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1230 S Ramona St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shefa Aggarwal Kesav Realty

    • 400 E Broadway Unit E, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $806,348 Not Listed For Sale

      400 E Broadway Unit E, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      400 E Broadway Unit E, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sylva Khayalian Redfin Corporation

    • /2

      Est $927,924 Not Listed For Sale

      217 E Broadway, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      217 E Broadway, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $724/SF
      • Last Sold Price $840,000

      Last Listing Agent Valeria Galeazzi KW Advisors

    • 5633 N Earle St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $884,810 Not Listed For Sale

      5633 N Earle St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5633 N Earle St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $822/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eva Lin eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 1090 E Broadway, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Not Listed For Sale

      1090 E Broadway, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1090 E Broadway, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $605/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $898,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janice Brown-Hamilton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crest Real Estate

    • 857 E Wells St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $873,474 Not Listed For Sale

      857 E Wells St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      857 E Wells St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $766,500
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Xiaolu Hong RE/MAX

    • 1943 Twin Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $998,149 Not Listed For Sale

      1943 Twin Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1943 Twin Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JERRY TRAN RE/MAX

    • 1919 Twin Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $966,357 Not Listed For Sale

      1919 Twin Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1919 Twin Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CARLISHA LEAKE-WALKER PALOMA REALTY

    • 128 De Anza St Unit J, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $732,324 Not Listed For Sale

      128 De Anza St Unit J, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      128 De Anza St Unit J, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yue Gu RE/MAX

    • 1104 Prospect Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,085,334 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Prospect Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1104 Prospect Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Zheng KW Executive

    • 2031 Denton Ave Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $639,095 Not Listed For Sale

      2031 Denton Ave Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2031 Denton Ave Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dantes Woo EASTAR REALTY

    • 320 E Saxon Ave Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,241,342 Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Saxon Ave Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      320 E Saxon Ave Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,271,500
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karnnia Leung Keller Williams Realty/Pasadena

    • 1933 Strathmore Ave Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $784,883 Not Listed For Sale

      1933 Strathmore Ave Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1933 Strathmore Ave Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $738,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Liu RE/MAX

    • 946 S Ramona St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $968,183 Not Listed For Sale

      946 S Ramona St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      946 S Ramona St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $759/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fei Li Latitude 33 Real Estate

    • 822 S Ramona St Unit E, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $821,103 Not Listed For Sale

      822 S Ramona St Unit E, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      822 S Ramona St Unit E, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SILVIA CHEUNG KELLER WILLIAMS

    • 510 W Main St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,601,232 Not Listed For Sale

      510 W Main St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      510 W Main St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Philip Daniels Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1856 S California St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,051,858 Not Listed For Sale

      1856 S California St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1856 S California St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $846/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Lam Treelane Realty Group Inc.

    • 221 E Marshall St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,031,057 Not Listed For Sale

      221 E Marshall St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      221 E Marshall St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bria Yik Real Estates Unlimited

    • 731 S Del Mar Ave Unit G, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $821,761 Not Listed For Sale

      731 S Del Mar Ave Unit G, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      731 S Del Mar Ave Unit G, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $513/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $818,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Chu RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $746,334 Not Listed For Sale

      225 W Mission Rd Unit E, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      225 W Mission Rd Unit E, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yuki Oya Keller Williams Luxury

    • 1529 Euclid Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,441,544 Not Listed For Sale

      1529 Euclid Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1529 Euclid Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,288,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Winnie Tran AMG REAL ESTATE

    • 1420 Palm Ave Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $798,342 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Palm Ave Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1420 Palm Ave Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Lu Titan One Real Estate

    • 1418 Palm Ave Unit F, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $826,488 Not Listed For Sale

      1418 Palm Ave Unit F, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1418 Palm Ave Unit F, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Tseng Treeline Realty & Investment

    • /23

      Est $818,409 Not Listed For Sale

      507 W Marshall St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      507 W Marshall St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Sarmiento Keller Williams Sierra Madre

    • 151 W Marshall St Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $733,988 Not Listed For Sale

      151 W Marshall St Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      151 W Marshall St Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JIAN WANG RE/MAX

    • 1211 Lafayette St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $962,116 Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Lafayette St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1211 Lafayette St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $886/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Iris Li Harvest Realty Development

    • 1231 Lafayette St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,593,892 Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Lafayette St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1231 Lafayette St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,342,326
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julia Zhao RE/MAX

    • 511 W Ralph St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,127,966 Not Listed For Sale

      511 W Ralph St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      511 W Ralph St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,042,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Liu WeTrust Realty

    • 1525 S Del Mar Ave Unit G, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $725,881 Not Listed For Sale

      1525 S Del Mar Ave Unit G, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1525 S Del Mar Ave Unit G, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Li FIDELITY REALTORS

    • 1525 S Del Mar Ave Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $725,561 Not Listed For Sale

      1525 S Del Mar Ave Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1525 S Del Mar Ave Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Zheng KW Executive

    • 924 Euclid Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $891,334 Not Listed For Sale

      924 Euclid Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      924 Euclid Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,296/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Loeffler RE/MAX

    • 317 W Newby Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,068,667 Not Listed For Sale

      317 W Newby Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      317 W Newby Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,255/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Boni Marinas VINTAGE REALTY & FINANCE

    • 502 E Mission Rd, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $762,739 Not Listed For Sale

      502 E Mission Rd, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      502 E Mission Rd, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $769/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Lin Abaron Marketing Inc.

    • 220 E Angeleno Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $981,769 Not Listed For Sale

      220 E Angeleno Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      220 E Angeleno Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Lee COMPASS

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home