8,515

Homes in ZIP Code 91776

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,486,192 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Pearl St Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      712 Pearl St Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ben Dai MCE REALTY

    • 1400 Prospect Ave Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $906,115 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Prospect Ave Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1400 Prospect Ave Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Feb 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tom Theung Thomas B Theung, Broker

    • /2

      Est $950,748 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Prospect Ave Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1400 Prospect Ave Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • Last Sold Price $629,000

      Last Listing Agent Tom Theung Thomas B Theung, Broker

    • 246 S California St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,630,189 Not Listed For Sale

      246 S California St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      246 S California St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $858,000
      • Sep 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jason Chen Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 320 E Angeleno Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $850,728 Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Angeleno Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      320 E Angeleno Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sam Prasat-arporn Pacific Reliance

    • 1400 Prospect Ave Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $950,328 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Prospect Ave Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1400 Prospect Ave Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Feb 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tom Theung Thomas B Theung, Broker

    • 1917 Denton Ave Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $796,847 Not Listed For Sale

      1917 Denton Ave Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1917 Denton Ave Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Apr 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Xiao Homequest Real Estate

    • 519 W Newby Ave Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $963,107 Not Listed For Sale

      519 W Newby Ave Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      519 W Newby Ave Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,000
      • Jul 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Hong Pan RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 S Arroyo Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      272 S Arroyo Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Young Resound Properties

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 S Arroyo Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 17 Beds
      • 11 Baths
      • 9,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      355 S Arroyo Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,050,000
      • Apr 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hsiang Realty Investment Advisors, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,825,150 Not Listed For Sale

      5013 Bartlett Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5013 Bartlett Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Angela Yen Wetrust Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1548 New Ave Unit I, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1548 New Ave Unit I, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lee Arc and Associates

    • 608 S Gladys Ave Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $972,257 Not Listed For Sale

      608 S Gladys Ave Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      608 S Gladys Ave Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $703,000
      • Feb 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Annie Xu Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $969,327 Not Listed For Sale

      418 E Main St Unit Front, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      418 E Main St Unit Front, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Juliet Yang KINGSTON REALTY

    • /2

      Est $1,486,192 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Pearl St Unit B-1, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      712 Pearl St Unit B-1, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent ZHIXIAO LIU Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $954,162 Not Listed For Sale

      616 S Gladys Ave Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      616 S Gladys Ave Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent KAREN KUIT eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /2

      Est $706,451 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 E Las Tunas Dr Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1120 E Las Tunas Dr Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent BETTY LAM-QUAN SEAL REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Clary Ave Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      401 Clary Ave Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brian Franklin AGNS Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,486,192 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Pearl St Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      712 Pearl St Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ben Dai MCE REALTY

    • 1552 Prospect Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Not Listed For Sale

      1552 Prospect Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 10 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 8,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1552 Prospect Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $379/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,180,000
      • Aug 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Grace Su MEIGUO REALTY GRP

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 S Pine St Unit E, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      315 S Pine St Unit E, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent KARL KOW Sunshine International Inv., Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 S Pine St Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      315 S Pine St Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 S Pine St Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      315 S Pine St Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karl Kow Sunshine International Inv., Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 S Pine St Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      315 S Pine St Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $1,603,354 Not Listed For Sale

      210 W Marshall St Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      210 W Marshall St Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Irene Wu The Realestate Group

  • /16

    $2,050 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 615 Sq Ft

    411 E Broadway, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    12 month lease required, $30 non-refundable credit check fee per adult. Additional pet deposit if applicable. If you're coming to the open house, just stop on by, no appointment is necessary. If you have any questions, or if you would like to schedule an alternate appointment time to view the unit, please contact the building manager. PROFESSIONALLY MANAGED BY: David N. Schultz Incorporated +

    411 E Broadway, San Gabriel, CA 91776
    • 1527 Abbot Ave Unit J, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $799,983 Not Listed For Sale

      1527 Abbot Ave Unit J, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1527 Abbot Ave Unit J, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,000
      • Oct 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent KUO CHIU HIGHLAND REAL ESTATE

    • 1527 Abbot Ave Unit I, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $795,469 Not Listed For Sale

      1527 Abbot Ave Unit I, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1527 Abbot Ave Unit I, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Oct 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent KUO CHIU HIGHLAND REAL ESTATE

    • 1527 Abbot Ave Unit F, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $844,998 Not Listed For Sale

      1527 Abbot Ave Unit F, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1527 Abbot Ave Unit F, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent KUO CHIU HIGHLAND REAL ESTATE

    • 234 S San Marino Ave Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,025,134 Not Listed For Sale

      234 S San Marino Ave Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      234 S San Marino Ave Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jan 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hsiao-Ying Chen Kingston Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 E Grand Ave Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1985
      729 E Grand Ave Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent SHENG HSIEH KO TAI REALTY

    • /2

      Est $1,087,409 Not Listed For Sale

      119 W Glendon Way Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      119 W Glendon Way Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Henry Liu Coldwell Banker Dynasty Arc.

    • /2

      Est $1,087,409 Not Listed For Sale

      119 W Glendon Way Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      119 W Glendon Way Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Henry Liu Coldwell Banker Dynasty Arc.

    • /2

      Est $1,087,409 Not Listed For Sale

      119 W Glendon Way Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      119 W Glendon Way Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Henry Liu Coldwell Banker Dynasty Arc.

    • 1330 Prospect Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $2,249,211 Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Prospect Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 9 Beds
      • 4,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1330 Prospect Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $966,300
      • Sep 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Trien Tran Homesale Express

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5045 Rosemead Blvd Unit 11, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1963
      5045 Rosemead Blvd Unit 11, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Lyle Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 N San Gabriel Ave Unit 1, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1959
      414 N San Gabriel Ave Unit 1, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sean Glaze SQUIRE REALTY

    • 1527 Abbot Ave Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $868,887 Not Listed For Sale

      1527 Abbot Ave Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1527 Abbot Ave Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $688,000
      • Oct 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent KUO CHIU HIGHLAND REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $1,625,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 S Gladys Ave Unit 3, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1000 S Gladys Ave Unit 3, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Louie Yeh KO TAI REALTY

    • 221 W Norwood Place, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $2,551,931 Not Listed For Sale

      221 W Norwood Place, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 14 Beds
      • 5,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      221 W Norwood Place, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $988,888
      • Sep 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent John Chew Prime Broker

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home