8,514

Homes in ZIP Code 91776

Section Image
  • 418 W Fairview Ave Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    $1,400,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    418 W Fairview Ave Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $638/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Tang Allstar Brokers Network

    418 W Fairview Ave Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776
    • 328 E Live Oak St Unit 1, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,247,179 Not Listed For Sale

      328 E Live Oak St Unit 1, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      328 E Live Oak St Unit 1, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Theung Thomas B Theung, Broker

  • /8

    $999,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,276 Sq Ft

    1825 S Gladys Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    Location ..location...nestled in a desirable San Gabriel Valley, this residence enjoys a serene neighborhood setting. It features a spacious and rectangular lot with ample usable space. conveniently located near freeway and local shops.

    Ranee Barlis Homesmart Evergreen Realty

    1825 S Gladys Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776
  • 818 Santa fe Ave Unit F, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    $935,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    818 Santa fe Ave Unit F, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,199

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Lee TRANSPAC INVESTMENT CO.

    818 Santa fe Ave Unit F, San Gabriel, CA 91776
    • 1420 S Palm Ave Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $840,822 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 S Palm Ave Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1420 S Palm Ave Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $833,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PEI SUNG eXp Realty of Greater L.A. Inc

  • /6

    $9,980,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 32,601 Sq Ft

    401 E Live Oak St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    Rare opportunity for a 32-unit multifamily investment property located at 401 E. Live Oak Street in San Gabriel, California. The unit mix consists of 17 one-bedroom, 13 two-bedroom, and 2 three bedroom units with large balconies or private patios. Tenants can enjoy views of the central garden courtyard/pool and access to a well-maintained sundeck, enhancing the property's overall experience. The

    Liza Valayati Valiant Multi-Family Group

    401 E Live Oak St, San Gabriel, CA 91776
  • 1404 Prospect Ave Unit L, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    $565,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1404 Prospect Ave Unit L, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $659/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,347

    Last Listing Agent Moment Lu Re/Max Premier Prop Arcadia

    1404 Prospect Ave Unit L, San Gabriel, CA 91776
    • /2

      Est $414,214 Not Listed For Sale

      409 S Gladys Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      409 S Gladys Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $560/SF
      • Last Sold Price $380,880

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Yau 1000 Realty Corporation

  • /60

    $7,150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 12,441 Sq Ft

    1232 S San Gabriel Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    We are pleased to present the exclusive opportunity to acquire the Emerald Apartments, a premier 36-unit multifamily investment located in the high-demand core of San Gabriel, California. Offering the lowest price per unit on the market, this well-maintained asset at 1232 S. San Gabriel Boulevard provides investors a rare combination of immediate stability and long-term appreciation. It is

    Eric Chen CB RICHARD ELLIS

    1232 S San Gabriel Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91776
  • 1302 S Gladys Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    $1,110,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1302 S Gladys Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $807/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,060,504

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Chen Wetrust Realty

    1302 S Gladys Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776
    • 700 S Gladys Ave Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,110,860 Not Listed For Sale

      700 S Gladys Ave Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      700 S Gladys Ave Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,105,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Asao KW Executive

  • /50

    $2,100,000

    • 13 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,346 Sq Ft

    315 S Pine St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    Well-maintained San Gabriel 6-plex in a prime location - walkable to Gabrielino High School, and close to freeways, grocery stores, and many other restaurants and businesses. The two-story building consists of one 3 bd/1.75 ba, five 2 bd/1 ba, as well as a laundry room and storage room. There are eight carport spaces in the back, and additional parking on the street. The exterior was repainted in

    Alan Chang Sunshine International Inv., Inc.

    315 S Pine St, San Gabriel, CA 91776
  • 232 W Mission Rd Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    $770,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    232 W Mission Rd Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $582/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,667

    Last Listing Agent Carol Poh Pacific Reliance

    232 W Mission Rd Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776
    • 1408 Palm Ave Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,238,223 Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Palm Ave Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1408 Palm Ave Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ray Fu Wetrust Realty

  • /33

    $2,198,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,049 Sq Ft

    8836 E Broadway, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    Exceptional investment and redevelopment opportunity in unincorporated San Gabriel. Situated on an expansive 21,402 square foot lot, this property offers significant potential for expansion, repositioning, or long-term hold in a highly desirable area. What truly sets this property apart is the sheer size of the lot and its development potential. Investors and developers can explore options such

    Thomas Gibson THE WRIGHT ASSOCIATED COMPANIES

    8836 E Broadway, San Gabriel, CA 91776
  • 400 E Broadway Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    $790,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    400 E Broadway Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,457

    Last Listing Agent Uther Lai Pro Service Management Inc.

    400 E Broadway Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776
    • /5

      Est $1,119,035 Not Listed For Sale

      1958 S California St Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1958 S California St Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Song Choice 100 Realty, Inc.

  • /19

    $1,238,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft

    315 W Ralph St Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    Beautiful south-facing PUD located in a desirable neighborhood of San Gabriel within a gated community with No HOA. Only two units on the lot. Built in 2016, this well-maintained home features 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with 2265 sq.ft. of living space. The inviting living room features a fireplace and recessed lighting throughout. The kitchen is appointed with granite countertops, full

    YANHUA LIU RE/MAX ELITE REALTY

    315 W Ralph St Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776
  • 247 Saint Francis St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    $1,428,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    247 Saint Francis St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,393,607

    Last Listing Agent Mike Chou K.W. EXECUTIVE

    247 Saint Francis St, San Gabriel, CA 91776
    • 278 S Arroyo Dr Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $834,827 Not Listed For Sale

      278 S Arroyo Dr Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      278 S Arroyo Dr Unit C, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $808,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ulloa REDFIN CORPORATION

  • /2

    $1,250,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft

    109 W Glendon Way, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    Excellent Investment Opportunity in the highly desirable North San Gabriel. All units are currently long term tenant occupied. 2 units with 2 bedrooms & 1 bath and 2 units with 1 bedroom & 1 bath, another one with studio & 1 bath. Convenient location near shopping center, 99 ranch market, schools, golf course, Costco, restaurants, Park, and transportation. Close to Fwy 10.

    Jonathan Lin RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

    109 W Glendon Way, San Gabriel, CA 91776
  • 713 Sunset Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    $1,368,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    713 Sunset Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,352,482

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Huber Century 21 Masters

    713 Sunset Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776
    • 420 E Broadway, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 E Broadway, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      420 E Broadway, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $504/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,620,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cuiyi Zheng AG One Realty Inc.

  • /15

    $598,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft

    120 De Anza St Unit 311, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    Centrally located in San Gabriel, this well-maintained 55+ gated community is tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, offering privacy and convenience. Ideally situated across from San Gabriel Medical Center and close to restaurants, shopping, and daily essentials. This turnkey 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo offers a bright and open floor plan with wood cabinetry and granite countertops. The kitchen

    Chin Huei Hung Re/Max Elite Realty

    120 De Anza St Unit 311, San Gabriel, CA 91776
  • 310 E Angeleno Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    $960,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    310 E Angeleno Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $673/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,084,186

    Last Listing Agent Kai Chan Century 21 Masters

    310 E Angeleno Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776
    • /22

      Est $767,001 Not Listed For Sale

      708 S Gladys Ave Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      708 S Gladys Ave Unit A, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Sypek Compass

  • /15

    $1,000,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    1024 S Pine St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    Welcome to this inviting single-story home featuring a bright and functional open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the living room, dining area, and kitchen—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The home offers a warm and comfortable living space with abundant natural light, tile flooring throughout the main areas, and a cozy layout that flows effortlessly from room to room.

    Emy Serrano GMAX Properties Inc.

    1024 S Pine St, San Gabriel, CA 91776
  • 120 De Anza St Unit 102, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    $410,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    120 De Anza St Unit 102, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,343

    Last Listing Agent Eva Lin eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    120 De Anza St Unit 102, San Gabriel, CA 91776
    • 123 S Walnut Grove Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $912,660 Not Listed For Sale

      123 S Walnut Grove Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      123 S Walnut Grove Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $971,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Song Meng Harvest Realty Development

  • /14

    $1,580,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,883 Sq Ft

    330 W Bencamp St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    Excellent triplex investment offering strong rental upside in one of San Gabriel’s most in-demand neighborhoods. Located just behind Province — the new luxury apartment, dining, and shopping destination — this property sits in a prime, high-walkability location with a 90 Walk Score, just steps from the San Gabriel Golden Mile and Focus plaza within the highly regarded San Gabriel Unified School

    Raymond Ho G E PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT

    330 W Bencamp St, San Gabriel, CA 91776
  • 1957 Strathmore Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    $1,130,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1957 Strathmore Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,145

    Last Listing Agent Jason Salata Trust Properties USA

    1957 Strathmore Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776
    • 1309 Stevens Ave Unit I, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $766,443 Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Stevens Ave Unit I, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1309 Stevens Ave Unit I, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Liu RE/MAX

  • /12

    $1,150,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft

    132 W Saxon Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    Two-story single family home located in San Gabriel. This property offers 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with 2219 sq ft of living space. The updated kitchen features quartz countertops. The living room has been enclosed with permits, offering potential for 6th bedroom. The main level includes 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, including spacious primary bedroom and a remodeled hallway bathroom shared by

    YANHUA LIU RE/MAX ELITE REALTY

    132 W Saxon Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776
  • 8413 Seth St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    $850,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    8413 Seth St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,091,254

    Last Listing Agent CARA DE ANDA Champions Real Estate

    8413 Seth St, San Gabriel, CA 91776
    • 1309 Stevens Ave Unit E, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $822,235 Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Stevens Ave Unit E, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1309 Stevens Ave Unit E, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $566/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Chen Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • /12

    $2,700,000 Under Contract

    • 13 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 7,402 Sq Ft

    251 W Valley Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    Rare Investment Opportunity — Multifamily Property in Prime San Gabriel Location Welcome to 251 W Valley Blvd, a substantial and well-situated and maintained multifamily asset in the heart of San Gabriel, CA. This 7,402 ± sq ft building on a 0.33-acre lot which is (SLC3-R3 zoned) features 9 units with a unit mix of (5) One-Bedroom/One-Bathroom and (4) Two-Bedroom/One-Bathroom, offering excellent

    Leong Yik Siu Moon Realty

    251 W Valley Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91776
  • 112 W Norwood Place, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    $1,110,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    112 W Norwood Place, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $877/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,042,788

    Last Listing Agent Judi Reimer First Team Real Estate

    112 W Norwood Place, San Gabriel, CA 91776
    • 153 Junipero Serra Dr Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $959,197 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Junipero Serra Dr Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      153 Junipero Serra Dr Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Hy Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • /41

    $985,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft

    612 Padilla St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    Move-in ready 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home in a beautiful and established San Gabriel neighborhood. Features a bright and open layout with a beautifully updated kitchen, modern cabinetry, sleek countertops, and a large island—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy both a spacious living room and oversized family room, each with its own fireplace. The family room offers direct access to

    Carmen Rodriguez Century 21 Allstars

    612 Padilla St, San Gabriel, CA 91776
  • 1828 New Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    $1,000,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1828 New Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $971,188

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hang COLDWELL BANKER DYNASTY/ARC

    1828 New Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home