8,515

Homes in ZIP Code 91776

Section Image
    • 120 De Anza St Unit 101, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $558,628 Not Listed For Sale

      120 De Anza St Unit 101, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      120 De Anza St Unit 101, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Lee eXp Realty of Greater LA, Inc.

  • /21

    $998,800 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft

    5420 Lorenza Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    Tucked at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath San Gabriel home offers comfort, practicality, and thoughtful updates throughout. Step inside to find plank wood-like flooring and tile that flow seamlessly through the living spaces. The bright kitchen features quartzite countertops, a stainless sink, and newer windows and slider doors that bring in plenty of natural light.

    Jody Davis RE/MAX Tiffany Real Estate

    5420 Lorenza Ct, San Gabriel, CA 91776
  • 123 Dewey Ave Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    $705,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    123 Dewey Ave Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,207

    Last Listing Agent Amy Lee PINNACLE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    123 Dewey Ave Unit D, San Gabriel, CA 91776
    • 115 Dewey Ave Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $798,762 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Dewey Ave Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      115 Dewey Ave Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SOLOMON JUANG IRN REALTY

  • /14

    $6,500,000

    • 18 Beds
    • 18 Baths
    • 21,378 Sq Ft

    2024 Brighton St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    A unique15-unit Apartment complex where every unit has 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2 car attached garage. Each unit is approximately 1,425sf. Total building/living area is 21,378sf and it sits on a 38,401sf lot size. Complex consist of 4 buildings-3 buildings with 4 units each and 1 building with 3 unit. Built in 1988. First time on the market for sale. Currently 100% leased out, historically

    Penny Liu ReMax Elite Realty

    2024 Brighton St, San Gabriel, CA 91776
  • 1103 King St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    $1,190,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1103 King St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $697/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,143,914

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Rogers The Agency

    1103 King St, San Gabriel, CA 91776
    • 128 Orange St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,679,976 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Orange St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      128 Orange St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haixia Bian Real Broker

  • /14

    $620,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft

    418 E Broadway Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    Great opportunity to own this conveniently located home in a desirable neighborhood. Just minutes from supermarkets, shopping centers, restaurants, and public transportation. The home features a spacious living room adjoining the dining area, have updated one bedroom, and one bathroom. Laundry room is located inside for added convenience. The property includes one detached garage and one

    Yue Chang Lei Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    418 E Broadway Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776
  • 5517 N Del Loma Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    $950,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    5517 N Del Loma Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $626/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $930,476

    Last Listing Agent Benson Lai Wetrust Realty

    5517 N Del Loma Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776
    • 1315 S Gladys Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $657,141 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 S Gladys Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1315 S Gladys Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $861/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Crawley RE/MAX

  • /26

    $1,095,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft

    809 E Marshall St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    Wonderful opportunity to reimagine this 1920's California Bungalow! Located on a centrally located street in South San Gabriel Home this home features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms on a flat nearly 9,000 sqft lot. With R-3 zoning it offers a lot of potential as multigenerational family home remodel with an ADU or multifamily investment property with potential lot split. Detached garage with workshop

    Raajan Shankla Estate Properties

    809 E Marshall St, San Gabriel, CA 91776
  • 712 E Angeleno Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    $1,365,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    712 E Angeleno Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,383,000

    Last Listing Agent Katey Gascoigne BayBrook Realty

    712 E Angeleno Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776
    • 326 S Pine St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,003,107 Not Listed For Sale

      326 S Pine St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      326 S Pine St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $455/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chloe Chan Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • /21

    $799,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    613 E Wells St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    Charming Multi-Family Opportunity in Prime San Gabriel Neighborhood with excellent school district. Attention homeowners and developers! This is a rare opportunity to own a versatile property in one of San Gabriel's most desirable and high-demand neighborhoods. Situated on a generous 7,302 sq ft lot, the existing home offers 2 bedrooms, a den, and 1 bath, full of charm and great curb appeal.

    Monica Hsu COMPASS

    613 E Wells St, San Gabriel, CA 91776
  • 5335 Bartlett Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    $905,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    5335 Bartlett Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $609/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,201

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Chang KW SELA

    5335 Bartlett Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776
    • 115 Dewey Ave Unit F, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $782,573 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Dewey Ave Unit F, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      115 Dewey Ave Unit F, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Dec 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent SUNNY WONG Real Brokerage Technologies

  • /28

    $1,598,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft

    511 S Del Mar Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    Location! Location! Location! 4 Units (511, 511 1⁄2, 511C and 513) Located in the heart of San Gabriel’s prime commercial corridor directly across from the San Gabriel Library, this well-maintained mixed-use property offers a rare investment opportunity with excellent visibility, strong income stability, and long-term value growth potential. The property consists of four units in total—two

    Cindy Jie Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    511 S Del Mar Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776
  • 1045 Manley Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    $1,130,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1045 Manley Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $814/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,235,377

    Last Listing Agent Stan Stratos Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    1045 Manley Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91776
    • 5440 Dubonnet Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,064,551 Not Listed For Sale

      5440 Dubonnet Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5440 Dubonnet Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $722/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Duran WEDGEWOOD HOMES REALTY

  • /22

    $880,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft

    353 S Willard Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated 2-bedroom, 1-bath home in the heart of San Gabriel. This property stands out immediately with its exceptional cleanliness and pride of ownership throughout. Step inside to find a bright, open interior featuring updated finishes, warm flooring, and a functional layout that maximizes both space and comfort. The kitchen has been

    Hanh Hoang Wetrust Realty

    353 S Willard Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776
  • 4909 Acacia St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    $866,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4909 Acacia St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $696/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,137

    Last Listing Agent Pearl Lin eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    4909 Acacia St, San Gabriel, CA 91776
    • 5116 Acacia St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,688,709 Not Listed For Sale

      5116 Acacia St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5116 Acacia St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Wang SUN GROUP REAL ESTATE, INC.

  • /50

    $1,799,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft

    5613 N Charlotte Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    Nestled on a quiet residential street in one of San Gabriel’s most desirable neighborhoods, this beautifully maintained contemporary custom-built home is offered for the first time by its original owner since its construction in 1990.Step inside to a grand high-ceiling foyer highlighted by an elegant curved staircase with newly updated wood railings, creating an impressive first impression.

    RAE ZHANG Re/Max Champions/WC

    5613 N Charlotte Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776
  • 259 S California St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    $1,100,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    259 S California St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,093,268

    Last Listing Agent Richard Li Coldwell Banker New Century

    259 S California St, San Gabriel, CA 91776
    • 5631 N Willard Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $900,118 Not Listed For Sale

      5631 N Willard Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      5631 N Willard Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $831/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $838,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent E. Lee Bothast Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /27

    $759,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft

    1717 S San Gabriel Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    Super convenient location! Property is right next door to a shopping mall with SF Supermarket, restaurants, Boba shop and other retailers. 1 minute walk to get groceries and meals. Many nights and weekend, the mall's parking lot turns into a night market filled with food trucks serving authentic tacos and other foods from around the world. This property has a large family room area with a good

    Kenny Wu Pacific Shore Global, Inc.

    1717 S San Gabriel Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91776
  • 5551 N Del Loma Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    $1,215,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5551 N Del Loma Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $728/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,073,301

    Last Listing Agent Alice Dykeman RE/MAX ELITE REALTY

    5551 N Del Loma Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776
    • 8416 Seth St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $984,486 Not Listed For Sale

      8416 Seth St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8416 Seth St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,045,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Yeung IRN REALTY

  • /27

    $1,138,000 Open Sat 1PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft

    172 W Chestnut Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    Located in the San Gabriel Village, a quaint neighborhood with tree lined streets, this 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home faces north where a large front window showcases the San Gabriel Mountains, a natural landscape that feels like it was placed there just for you. The classic fireplace sets a feeling of warmth that carries throughout the home. Recessed lighting and crown molding add a polished finish

    Marisol Grier Coldwell Banker Realty

    172 W Chestnut Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776
  • 1850 S California St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    $1,150,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1850 S California St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $658/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,113,928

    Last Listing Agent Frank Ferguson Keller Williams Realty

    1850 S California St, San Gabriel, CA 91776
    • 5542 Angelus Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $1,159,393 Not Listed For Sale

      5542 Angelus Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      5542 Angelus Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Madadian Magic Realty

  • /30

    $899,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    127 W Saxon Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    Income-generating duplex with flexible short-term rental potential, offering IMMEDIATE revenue opportunities and long-term upside! Beautifully updated income-producing duplex featuring two detached units one is a 2-bedroom 1-bath unit and a 1-bedroom 1-bath unit, both turn-key and demand top rent. Newly remodeled, including windows, roof and plumbing! The back unit can be delivered furnished!

    Amber Bunch Bunch Realty Group

    127 W Saxon Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776
  • 405 El Monte St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    $1,560,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    405 El Monte St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $604/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,532,495

    Last Listing Agent Guangrong Zuo RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

    405 El Monte St, San Gabriel, CA 91776
    • 8362 E Live Oak St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $856,798 Not Listed For Sale

      8362 E Live Oak St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8362 E Live Oak St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Feb 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Mueller MUELLER REALTY

  • /32

    $999,900 Open Sat 11AM - 3PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft

    1110 S Ramona St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    Charming 1925 bungalow located in one of the most sought-after neighborhoods in the City of San Gabriel offering a rare opportunity to own in a prime location with strong long-term value. *This home features 2 spacious bedrooms, including a primary suite with its own 3⁄4 bath, along with a well-sized secondary bedroom adjacent to a full bath with tub and shower. *The wide hallway enhances

    IRENE LOPEZ HomeLife Platinum Realty

    1110 S Ramona St, San Gabriel, CA 91776
  • /20

    $1,420,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    312 S Pine St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    • 10 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Dilanian Remax Commercial and Investment Realty

    312 S Pine St, San Gabriel, CA 91776
    • /9

      Est $1,216,225 Not Listed For Sale

      5555 N Charlotte Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      5555 N Charlotte Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Picker I.X.A.

  • /47

    $1,998,000 Open Fri 5PM - 7PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft

    418 El Monte St, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    Welcome to this luxury two-story wrought-iron automatic gated home on a corner lot in the heart of San Gabriel. The Custom-Built entrance is sure to impress as you step into the Formal Living Room with a Cathedral Dome, hand-painted by a Famous Artist and completed with an Elegant Crystal Chandelier. Featuring 5 bedrooms &4.5 baths, this thoughtfully designed home is ideal for both everyday

    Ricky Seow Coldwell Banker Realty

    418 El Monte St, San Gabriel, CA 91776
  • 1506 Prospect Ave Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    $781,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1506 Prospect Ave Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,798

    Last Listing Agent Oliver Wei HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    1506 Prospect Ave Unit B, San Gabriel, CA 91776
    • 5553 N Charlotte Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Est $860,824 Not Listed For Sale

      5553 N Charlotte Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5553 N Charlotte Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $662/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Rivera KW Vision

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home