Est $1,162,294 Not Listed For Sale
84 W William St, San Jose, CA 95110
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,122 Sq Ft
- Built 1907
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $1,052/SF
- 14 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,180,000
- Apr 13, 2022
Last Listing Agent Zillah So Intero Real Estate Services