411

Recently Sold Homes in 95124

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,725,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1594 Inverness Cir, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Above List Price
    • $1,062/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,670,455

    Last Listing Agent Minh DUONG Alliance Bay Realty

    1594 Inverness Cir, San Jose, CA 95124
  • /2

    $1,850,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3418 Meridian Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $688/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,970,315

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hafich Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    3418 Meridian Ave, San Jose, CA 95124
  • /62

    $1,950,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1910 Shulman Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,191/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,973,873

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Shea Intero Real Estate Services

    1910 Shulman Ave, San Jose, CA 95124
  • /44

    $1,850,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $795/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,914,197

    Last Listing Agent Margo Sparks Coldwell Banker Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /60

    $2,530,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2338 Gunar Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $1,334/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,121,895

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Shea Intero Real Estate Services

    2338 Gunar Dr, San Jose, CA 95124
  • /2

    $2,580,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2213 Foxworthy Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $950/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,707,093

    Last Listing Agent Jeni Nunn Compass

    2213 Foxworthy Ave, San Jose, CA 95124
  • /45

    $2,620,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1825 Harris Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,057/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,658,277

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Meunier Coldwell Banker Realty

    1825 Harris Ave, San Jose, CA 95124
  • /2

    $1,250,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1980 Foxworthy Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $801/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,730,006

    Last Listing Agent Robin Wickman BRG Realty

    1980 Foxworthy Ave, San Jose, CA 95124
  • /32

    $1,650,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3356 Browning Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,368/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,592,952

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Hanquist Coldwell Banker Realty

    3356 Browning Ave, San Jose, CA 95124
  • /2

    $2,250,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    2384 Westpark Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,102/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,244,996

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Mott Intero Real Estate Services

    2384 Westpark Dr, San Jose, CA 95124
  • /2

    $2,338,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4057 Halkins Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,167/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,320,111

    Last Listing Agent Neen Martelino Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    4057 Halkins Dr, San Jose, CA 95124
  • /41

    $1,820,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1736 Frobisher Way, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $848/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,239,106

    Last Listing Agent Erdal Team Atria Real Estate

    1736 Frobisher Way, San Jose, CA 95124
  • /2

    $2,360,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    15146 Stratford Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,275/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,230,377

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Duarte Coldwell Banker Realty

    15146 Stratford Dr, San Jose, CA 95124
  • /2

    $1,685,333 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    4898 Caroline Way, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $1,518/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,685,452

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Pruitt Intero Real Estate Services

    4898 Caroline Way, San Jose, CA 95124
  • /2

    $2,575,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2353 Marr Ln, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,314/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,532,209

    Last Listing Agent Mueller Zanger Group Compass

    2353 Marr Ln, San Jose, CA 95124
  • /2

    $1,900,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5642 Rudy Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,411/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,900,875

    Last Listing Agent Janet Lam Intero Real Estate Services

    5642 Rudy Dr, San Jose, CA 95124
  • /3

    $2,000,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    15162 Camden Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,748/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,075,852

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Vidal LPT Realty,Inc

    15162 Camden Ave, San Jose, CA 95124
  • /2

    $1,950,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4345 Sherbourne Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $1,310/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,887,092

    Last Listing Agent Fumika Takazawa eXp Realty of California Inc

    4345 Sherbourne Dr, San Jose, CA 95124
  • /2

    $3,000,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    1859 Kirkmont Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,252/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,566,042

    Last Listing Agent Brigette O'Connor Intero Real Estate Services

    1859 Kirkmont Dr, San Jose, CA 95124
  • /2

    $1,650,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1791 Valla Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,250/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,676,079

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Pollifrone KW Bay Area Estates

    1791 Valla Dr, San Jose, CA 95124
  • /46

    $1,961,800 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1816 Rosswood Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,387/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,922,186

    Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    1816 Rosswood Dr, San Jose, CA 95124
  • 1796 Chevalier Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

    $2,250,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1796 Chevalier Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,302/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,189,338

    Last Listing Agent Megha Nayak Doorlight Inc

    1796 Chevalier Dr, San Jose, CA 95124
  • /18

    $2,100,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3678 Julio Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,149/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,961,309

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Myers Intero Real Estate Services

    3678 Julio Ave, San Jose, CA 95124
  • /2

    $1,715,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2404 Appley Way, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,559/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,609,521

    Last Listing Agent Axis Team Aspire Homes

    2404 Appley Way, San Jose, CA 95124
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2287 Wine Maker Way, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $904/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,374

    Last Listing Agent Greg Hales Coldwell Banker Realty

    2287 Wine Maker Way, San Jose, CA 95124
  • /32

    $2,010,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5108 Adair Way, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,288/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,030,361

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Kutsenda The Agency

    5108 Adair Way, San Jose, CA 95124
  • /2

    $1,600,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2812 Paseo Ln Unit 2812, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $656/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,527,716

    Last Listing Agent Casandra Navarro Legacy Living Realty

    2812 Paseo Ln Unit 2812, San Jose, CA 95124
  • /41

    $1,815,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4889 Leigh Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,119/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,865,225

    Last Listing Agent Bouja & Swenson Group Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    4889 Leigh Ave, San Jose, CA 95124
  • /2

    $1,300,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3129 Irlanda Way, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,226/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,335,673

    Last Listing Agent Albert Dalrymple Realty One Group Infinity

    3129 Irlanda Way, San Jose, CA 95124
  • /37

    $1,850,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1704 Zinnia Ln, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,529/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,832,987

    Last Listing Agent Stilla Raissi Coldwell Banker Realty

    1704 Zinnia Ln, San Jose, CA 95124
  • /2

    $710,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2289 Sun Glory Ln Unit A, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $711/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,475

    Last Listing Agent David Blockhus Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    2289 Sun Glory Ln Unit A, San Jose, CA 95124
  • /2

    $2,360,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5043 Maitland Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,381/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,360,358

    Last Listing Agent David Wendt Elite Real Estate Services

    5043 Maitland Dr, San Jose, CA 95124
  • /47

    $2,055,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1615 Corte de Callas, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $958/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,089,337

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Pollifrone KW Bay Area Estates

    1615 Corte de Callas, San Jose, CA 95124
  • /30

    $1,550,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2598 Meridian Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $979/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,612,047

    Last Listing Agent Brad Pickens Ten31 Real Estate

    2598 Meridian Ave, San Jose, CA 95124
  • /2

    $1,999,950 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3622 Kersten Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,161/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,999,904

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Trang Infiniti Real Estate

    3622 Kersten Dr, San Jose, CA 95124
  • /52

    $1,711,111 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1753 Urna Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,296/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,701,242

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Shannon Intero Real Estate Services

    1753 Urna Ave, San Jose, CA 95124
  • /2

    $2,675,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    14805 Acton Dr, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Above List Price
    • $1,269/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,673,268

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Thompson Intero Real Estate Services

    14805 Acton Dr, San Jose, CA 95124
  • /29

    $1,850,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    15147 Charmeran Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,493/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,853,901

    Last Listing Agent Scott Rees Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    15147 Charmeran Ave, San Jose, CA 95124
  • /21

    $705,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3450 Wine Cask Way, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $734/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,933

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Zacharatos Keller Williams Realty

    3450 Wine Cask Way, San Jose, CA 95124
  • /33

    $1,720,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1756 Hallmark Ln, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,268/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,716,333

    Last Listing Agent Jason Weeks Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    1756 Hallmark Ln, San Jose, CA 95124

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home