17,092

Homes in ZIP Code 95125

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,260,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1169 Minnesota Ave Unit 1, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $880/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,311,839

    Last Listing Agent Tami Lantis Compass

    1169 Minnesota Ave Unit 1, San Jose, CA 95125
    • /45

      Est $2,088,850 Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Hidalgo Ct, San Jose, CA 95125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2901 Hidalgo Ct, San Jose, CA 95125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,261/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,996,750
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brigette O'Connor Intero Real Estate Services

  • /87

    $3,050,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2557 Cottle Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $1,445/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,935,270

    Last Listing Agent Linda Baker Milestone Realty

    2557 Cottle Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
    • /42

      Est $2,083,906 Not Listed For Sale

      2851 Aragon Way, San Jose, CA 95125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2851 Aragon Way, San Jose, CA 95125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,093/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Tenczar Compass

  • /2

    $840,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2117 Lindsey Ct, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $734/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,996

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Duarte Coldwell Banker Realty

    2117 Lindsey Ct, San Jose, CA 95125
    • /34

      Est $998,281 Not Listed For Sale

      2052 Delbarr Ct, San Jose, CA 95125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2052 Delbarr Ct, San Jose, CA 95125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $833/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Elliott Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $1,820,888 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1435 Norman Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,369/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,790,593

    Last Listing Agent Mo Bani-taba Compass

    1435 Norman Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
    • /2

      Est $3,525,829 Not Listed For Sale

      1437 Gerhardt Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1437 Gerhardt Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $972/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,390,000

      Last Listing Agent Brett Jennings Real Estate Experts ERA Powered

  • /2

    $2,255,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1525 Santa Inez Dr, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $1,482/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,186,906

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Oberoi Asset Real Estate

    1525 Santa Inez Dr, San Jose, CA 95125
    • /68

      Est $1,284,816 Not Listed For Sale

      2264 Monitor Ct, San Jose, CA 95125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2264 Monitor Ct, San Jose, CA 95125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $908/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Thompson Intero Real Estate Services

  • /67

    $1,830,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1349 Iris Ct, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,482/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,770,734

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Duarte Coldwell Banker Realty

    1349 Iris Ct, San Jose, CA 95125
    • /36

      Est $1,207,108 Not Listed For Sale

      1079 Roy Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1079 Roy Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $716/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erfan Modir Intero Real Estate Services

  • /70

    $2,650,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1701 Whispering Willow Place, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $831/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,692,844

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Oh Coldwell Banker Realty

    1701 Whispering Willow Place, San Jose, CA 95125
    • /60

      Est $1,270,569 Not Listed For Sale

      1063 Roy Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1063 Roy Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $974/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

• /58

    $2,151,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    898 Malone Rd, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,453/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,035,279

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Duarte Coldwell Banker Realty

    898 Malone Rd, San Jose, CA 95125
    • /5

      Est $2,366,514 Not Listed For Sale

      2184 Nola Dr, San Jose, CA 95125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2184 Nola Dr, San Jose, CA 95125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Liu BQ Realty

  • /2

    $2,300,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1665 Fairorchard Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,376/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,218,528

    Last Listing Agent Helen Pastorino Pertria

    1665 Fairorchard Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
    • /50

      Est $3,214,334 Not Listed For Sale

      2777 Richland Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2777 Richland Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $889/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,676,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Roham Compass

  • /2

    $1,617,660 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1663 Cross Way, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $773/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,703,375

    Last Listing Agent Ned Laugharn eXp Realty of California Inc

    1663 Cross Way, San Jose, CA 95125
    • /54

      Est $2,546,897 Not Listed For Sale

      1348 Whitegate Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1348 Whitegate Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $944/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,265,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olesia Woodward Intero Real Estate Services

  • /32

    $1,030,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1128 Kayellen Ct, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $770/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,010,365

    Last Listing Agent Erfan Modir Intero Real Estate Services

    1128 Kayellen Ct, San Jose, CA 95125
    • /29

      Est $2,304,300 Not Listed For Sale

      2961 Westgate Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2961 Westgate Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,159/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,225,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Chen Apex Real Estate Investments

  • /2

    $2,300,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1531 Carmel Dr, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $1,173/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,995,827

    Last Listing Agent Angie Nguyen Wonder Rates

    1531 Carmel Dr, San Jose, CA 95125
    • /4

      Est $2,260,011 Not Listed For Sale

      2913 Westgate Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2913 Westgate Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,200/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,070,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Perry Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /24

    $167,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1850 Evans Ln Unit 81, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Ching Alliance Manufactured Homes Inc

    1850 Evans Ln Unit 81, San Jose, CA 95125
    • /47

      Est $2,468,320 Not Listed For Sale

      2774 Kring Dr, San Jose, CA 95125

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2774 Kring Dr, San Jose, CA 95125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,210/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,420,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Elliott Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $900,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3048 Brunetti Way Unit 47, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $722/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,156

    Last Listing Agent Grace Tsang Intero Real Estate Services

    3048 Brunetti Way Unit 47, San Jose, CA 95125
    • /34

      Est $2,421,175 Not Listed For Sale

      2816 Kring Dr, San Jose, CA 95125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2816 Kring Dr, San Jose, CA 95125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,213/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Davis Compass

  • /2

    $2,630,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1548 San Gabriel Way, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,561,330

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Mein Coldwell Banker Realty

    1548 San Gabriel Way, San Jose, CA 95125
    • /38

      Est $2,202,865 Not Listed For Sale

      2929 Kring Dr, San Jose, CA 95125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2929 Kring Dr, San Jose, CA 95125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,069/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Davis Compass

  • /2

    $2,600,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1860 Leigh Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $933/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,706,534

    Last Listing Agent Julia Laquer Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    1860 Leigh Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
    • /51

      Est $2,932,637 Not Listed For Sale

      2586 Cottle Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2586 Cottle Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,038/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bertoldo Compass

  • /60

    $3,003,888 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1494 Cherry Valley Dr, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,410/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,827,550

    Last Listing Agent Ivy Liang Coldwell Banker Realty

    1494 Cherry Valley Dr, San Jose, CA 95125
    • /58

      Est $3,288,177 Not Listed For Sale

      2583 Marsha Way, San Jose, CA 95125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2583 Marsha Way, San Jose, CA 95125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,377/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bertoldo Compass

  • /2

    $2,176,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2902 Hidalgo Ct, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,374/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,117,377

    Last Listing Agent Holly Barr Compass

    2902 Hidalgo Ct, San Jose, CA 95125
    • /67

      Est $3,343,229 Not Listed For Sale

      2533 Marsha Way, San Jose, CA 95125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2533 Marsha Way, San Jose, CA 95125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,207/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,375,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wallace Chane Metis Real Estate, Inc.

  • /2

    $1,724,260 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1176 Laurie Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,041/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,763,119

    Last Listing Agent John Kost Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    1176 Laurie Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
    • /51

      Est $2,098,833 Not Listed For Sale

      1141 Denise Way, San Jose, CA 95125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1141 Denise Way, San Jose, CA 95125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,287/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,170,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Barr Compass

  • /2

    $2,750,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    978 Terra Bella Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,042/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,724,546

    Last Listing Agent Darcey Arena Casa Divina Real Estate

    978 Terra Bella Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
    • /21

      Est $2,248,656 Not Listed For Sale

      1130 Delynn Way, San Jose, CA 95125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1130 Delynn Way, San Jose, CA 95125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,124/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,010,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neslihan Yilmaz Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home