17,092

Homes in ZIP Code 95125

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,275,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2514 Meridian Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $760/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,392,647

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Dapolito Intero Real Estate Services

    2514 Meridian Ave, San Jose, CA 95124
    • /31

      Est $798,259 Not Listed For Sale

      1898 Meridian Ave Unit 43, San Jose, CA 95125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1898 Meridian Ave Unit 43, San Jose, CA 95125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $609/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erfan Modir Intero Real Estate Services

  • /36

    $1,190,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1892 Huxley Ct Unit 452, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $778/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grace Garland Coldwell Banker Realty

    1892 Huxley Ct Unit 452, San Jose, CA 95125
    • /33

      Est $729,968 Not Listed For Sale

      1898 Meridian Ave Unit 40, San Jose, CA 95125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1898 Meridian Ave Unit 40, San Jose, CA 95125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Montoya Intero Real Estate Services

  • 1544 De Anza Way, San Jose, CA 95125

    $3,175,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1544 De Anza Way, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,176/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,101,263

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Masella eXp Realty of Northern CA, Inc

    1544 De Anza Way, San Jose, CA 95125
    • /24

      Est $837,558 Not Listed For Sale

      1898 Meridian Ave Unit 36, San Jose, CA 95125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1898 Meridian Ave Unit 36, San Jose, CA 95125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $846,323
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Tsang Intero Real Estate Services

  • /2

    $3,250,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1340 Koch Ln, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,066/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,171,597

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Thomas Compass

    1340 Koch Ln, San Jose, CA 95125
    • /44

      Est $1,351,457 Not Listed For Sale

      858 Minnesota Ave Unit 102, San Jose, CA 95125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      858 Minnesota Ave Unit 102, San Jose, CA 95125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $918/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rakhee Narsude Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /41

    $820,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    536 Almaden Walk Loop, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $618/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,640

    Last Listing Agent Jessie He Gaea Realty

    536 Almaden Walk Loop, San Jose, CA 95125
    • /48

      Est $1,433,033 Not Listed For Sale

      1637 Marconi Way, San Jose, CA 95125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1637 Marconi Way, San Jose, CA 95125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $739/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,485,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mei Ling 8 Blocks Real Estate

  • /40

    $5,250,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1178 Nevada Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,113/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,225,782

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Goni Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    1178 Nevada Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
    • /30

      Est $1,449,364 Not Listed For Sale

      1477 Whiterock Ct, San Jose, CA 95125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1477 Whiterock Ct, San Jose, CA 95125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $805/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,572,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ilan Sigura Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /31

    $900,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    694 Delmas Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $757/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,106,991

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Mein Coldwell Banker Realty

    694 Delmas Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
    • /12

      Est $932,889 Not Listed For Sale

      1485 Glenpine Dr, San Jose, CA 95125

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1485 Glenpine Dr, San Jose, CA 95125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $893/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Farnsworth Sereno Group

  • /2

    $1,770,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1206 Malone Rd, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,066/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,796,496

    Last Listing Agent Fifi Li Redfin

    1206 Malone Rd, San Jose, CA 95125
    • /12

      Est $960,800 Not Listed For Sale

      1538 Minnesota Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1538 Minnesota Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $2,405/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Aoyama KW Bay Area Estates

  • /2

    $4,307,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2660 Cardinal Ln, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,122/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,287,905

    Last Listing Agent Frances Ibay Thomas James Real Estate Services, Inc

    2660 Cardinal Ln, San Jose, CA 95125
    • /12

      Est $1,524,739 Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Minnesota Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1540 Minnesota Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $917/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Aoyama KW Bay Area Estates

  • /41

    $1,904,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2002 Coastland Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,249/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,849,575

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Elliott Coldwell Banker Realty

    2002 Coastland Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
    • /69

      Est $2,632,765 Not Listed For Sale

      1570 Willow Oaks Dr, San Jose, CA 95125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1570 Willow Oaks Dr, San Jose, CA 95125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $995/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Busche Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $2,739,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    1274 Glenwood Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,215/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,612,462

    Last Listing Agent Fan Wei Coldwell Banker Realty

    1274 Glenwood Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
    • /105

      Est $2,612,527 Not Listed For Sale

      1595 Dry Creek Rd, San Jose, CA 95125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1595 Dry Creek Rd, San Jose, CA 95125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,368/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Gonzalez Renteria Bellamia Real Estate Services

  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2600 Senter Rd Unit 126, San Jose, CA 95111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Nguyen JPA, The Real Estate Group

    2600 Senter Rd Unit 126, San Jose, CA 95111
    • /82

      Est $4,142,233 Not Listed For Sale

      1457 Richards Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1457 Richards Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,120,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Mein Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /6

    $1,500,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1310 Curtiss Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,212/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,502,980

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Farnsworth Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    1310 Curtiss Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
    • /56

      Est $3,523,563 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Mildred Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1302 Mildred Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,215/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Mein Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /11

    $1,421,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1567 Hamilton Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,401/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,427,186

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Gutierrez Compass

    1567 Hamilton Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
    • /31

      Est $2,366,628 Not Listed For Sale

      1329 Dale Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1329 Dale Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,286/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,425,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Davis Compass

  • /2

    $2,360,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1829 Cabana Dr, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $1,468/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,353,338

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Jones Coldwell Banker Realty

    1829 Cabana Dr, San Jose, CA 95125
    • /45

      Est $1,928,968 Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Everett Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      1614 Everett Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,405/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,930,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Cossitor Referral Realty Rogers

  • /76

    $3,750,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    965 Louise Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,147/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Mein Coldwell Banker Realty

    965 Louise Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
    • /50

      Est $2,339,407 Not Listed For Sale

      1051 Pine Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1051 Pine Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $784/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,931,051
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Bettencourt Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    548 Mill Pond Dr Unit 548, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Drozdiak Silicon Valley Realty Network

    548 Mill Pond Dr Unit 548, San Jose, CA 95125
    • /39

      Est $3,484,974 Not Listed For Sale

      1743 Parkside Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1743 Parkside Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,013/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,325,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jayson Madani Room Real Estate

  • /55

    $1,925,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    903 Michigan Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $1,067/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,896,324

    Last Listing Agent Katie Duus Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    903 Michigan Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
    • /15

      Est $1,712,034 Not Listed For Sale

      1725 Parkside Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1725 Parkside Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Bruno Intero Real Estate Services

  • /2

    $2,600,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    2971 Lansford Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,107/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,515,771

    Last Listing Agent Jim M. Higgins Corcoran Icon Properties

    2971 Lansford Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
    • /47

      Est $1,840,311 Not Listed For Sale

      1336 Iris Ct, San Jose, CA 95125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1336 Iris Ct, San Jose, CA 95125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $863/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Haleem Ballou eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

  • /24

    $1,125,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    994 Ramona Ct, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,256/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,123,550

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Walker Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    994 Ramona Ct, San Jose, CA 95125
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1168 Brace Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1908
      1168 Brace Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,796/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,055,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Syme Syme Group Real Estate Services

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home