10,417

Properties in ZIP Code 95129

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $2,485,723 Not Listed For Sale

      4769 Eastus Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4769 Eastus Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $1,093/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,930,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Yi Red Door Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $2,144,238 Not Listed For Sale

      4710 Williams Rd, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4710 Williams Rd, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $1,046/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nemo How Eastgate Real Estate Services

    • /40

      Est $2,499,385 Not Listed For Sale

      973 Pinewood Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      973 Pinewood Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,867/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,610,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    • /48

      Est $2,282,380 Not Listed For Sale

      978 Sweet Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      978 Sweet Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $1,279/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,840,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Tan Compass

    • /45

      Est $2,224,151 Not Listed For Sale

      826 Aurora Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      826 Aurora Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $1,078/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,668,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Coco Tan Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    • /34

      Est $2,139,145 Not Listed For Sale

      838 Aurora Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      838 Aurora Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,452/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,830,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Lillo DPL Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $2,457,879 Not Listed For Sale

      785 Camina Escuela, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      785 Camina Escuela, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $1,140/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Ong KW Elevate

    • /4

      Est $2,360,434 Not Listed For Sale

      743 Camina Escuela, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      743 Camina Escuela, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,631/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,999,988
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Xie KW Silicon City

    • /17

      Est $1,986,142 Not Listed For Sale

      4694 Moorpark Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4694 Moorpark Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $1,305/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gene Raffanti Eugene Raffanti, Broker

    • /2

      Est $1,997,209 Not Listed For Sale

      826 Oakgrove Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      826 Oakgrove Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $1,409/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000

      Last Listing Agent Idy McMahon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $2,509,250 Not Listed For Sale

      4808 Country Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4808 Country Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $1,293/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paulina Chang Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $2,501,172 Not Listed For Sale

      4811 Country Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4811 Country Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $1,234/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,956,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Don Moser Compass

    • /2

      Est $2,854,332 Not Listed For Sale

      5115 Bela Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5115 Bela Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,559/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,825,000

      Last Listing Agent Connie Miller Compass

    • /36

      Est $2,836,587 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Cherrywood Ct, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      912 Cherrywood Ct, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,411/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,620,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Ruan Stanford Professional Realty Inc

    • /24

      Est $2,379,186 Not Listed For Sale

      910 Longwood Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      910 Longwood Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $1,312/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,911,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen DiLullo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Est $2,605,108 Not Listed For Sale

      4794 Castlewood Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4794 Castlewood Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,466/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Leahy Redfin

    • /18

      Est $2,559,008 Not Listed For Sale

      949 Brentwood Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      949 Brentwood Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,711/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,364,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Larson Westside Real Estate Services

    • /29

      Est $2,405,997 Not Listed For Sale

      1672 Lyle Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1672 Lyle Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $1,290/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    • /24

      Est $2,812,832 Not Listed For Sale

      5836 Mckellar Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5836 Mckellar Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,893/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,360,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Stewart Compass

    • /23

      Est $3,178,741 Not Listed For Sale

      1259 Regency Place, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1259 Regency Place, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,845/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,920,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Lin Maxreal

    • /48

      Est $3,626,969 Not Listed For Sale

      5516 Oak Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5516 Oak Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $1,178/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,950,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    • /45

      Est $3,563,562 Not Listed For Sale

      1179 Wunderlich Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1179 Wunderlich Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $1,382/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,918,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $3,535,375 Not Listed For Sale

      5478 Ora St, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5478 Ora St, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,496/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,225,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Husted Rainmaker Real Estate

    • /53

      Est $3,305,532 Not Listed For Sale

      5475 Blackoak Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5475 Blackoak Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $1,297/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,740,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heena Joshi Compass

    • /32

      Est $3,491,935 Not Listed For Sale

      5447 Blackoak Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5447 Blackoak Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,243/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,970,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dev Singh Real Estate Experts ERA Powered

    • /47

      Est $3,650,038 Not Listed For Sale

      1087 Bentoak Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1087 Bentoak Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,371/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Richter Keller Williams Thrive

    • /27

      Est $3,308,544 Not Listed For Sale

      1082 Huntingdon Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1082 Huntingdon Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,603/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,940,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Neva Mills Intero Real Estate Services

    • /36

      Est $3,127,322 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Prouty Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1025 Prouty Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $1,284/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,425,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charles Rogers Better Homes and Gardens RE Reliance

    • /15

      Est $3,420,594 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Huntingdon Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1011 Huntingdon Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,889/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,033,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nelli Vasan Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /2

      Est $3,196,921 Not Listed For Sale

      5548 Bollinger Rd, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5548 Bollinger Rd, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $1,089/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Kelner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /54

      Est $3,616,300 Not Listed For Sale

      5998 Pilgrim Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5998 Pilgrim Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,639/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,280,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Yang Compass

    • /31

      Est $3,225,759 Not Listed For Sale

      6002 Pilgrim Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6002 Pilgrim Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $1,234/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,620,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sri Rao Intero Real Estate Services

    • /32

      Est $4,030,259 Not Listed For Sale

      1459 Graywood Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1459 Graywood Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,024/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,425,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Story Sereno Group

    • /21

      Est $3,057,744 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Payette Ct, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1312 Payette Ct, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,744/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,730,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fumiko Shimada Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Est $2,850,511 Not Listed For Sale

      6137 W Walbrook Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6137 W Walbrook Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $1,861/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,330,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sevillia Keller Williams Thrive

    • /26

      Est $2,987,078 Not Listed For Sale

      5970 Friar Ct, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5970 Friar Ct, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,989/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,578,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul B Newman Readi-Home

    • /2

      Est $3,893,615 Not Listed For Sale

      6267 Goddess Ct, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6267 Goddess Ct, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $1,677/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000

      Last Listing Agent Ross Meiklejohn Legacy Real Estate & Associates

    • /86

      Est $3,105,751 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Thames Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1109 Thames Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,903/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,836,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Irene Suh Elim Investment Company

    • /2

      Est $3,174,973 Not Listed For Sale

      6119 Alcante Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6119 Alcante Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $1,704/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,788,000

      Last Listing Agent Loveless Team Intero Real Estate Services

    • /22

      Est $1,802,818 Not Listed For Sale

      1047 Forest Knoll Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1047 Forest Knoll Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,088/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,738,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Tang Valley Vine Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home