10,705

Homes in ZIP Code 95129

Section Image
  • /36

    $1,275,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4733 Lago Vista Cir, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $916/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,302,533

    Last Listing Agent Michael Chae US Realty

    4733 Lago Vista Cir, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /34

      Est $3,133,447 Not Listed For Sale

      1146 White Cliff Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1146 White Cliff Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $2,204/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,033,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Avilla-Kintz Realty ONE Group American

  • 4765 Elmhurst Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

    $2,300,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    4765 Elmhurst Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,288/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,345,347

    Last Listing Agent Huong Trinh Jmjm Real Estate Inc

    4765 Elmhurst Dr, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /33

      Est $3,339,579 Not Listed For Sale

      6223 Bancroft Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6223 Bancroft Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,921/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,225,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Lillo DPL Real Estate

  • /2

    $4,900,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    11915 Shadybrook Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $1,193/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,181,516

    Last Listing Agent Susan Lewandowski Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    11915 Shadybrook Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /31

      Est $1,774,177 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Whitebick Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1020 Whitebick Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,273/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Tang Valley Vine Realty

  • /2

    $2,370,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1510 Greene Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,318/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,425,939

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Benson Benson Real Estate

    1510 Greene Dr, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /43

      Est $1,426,905 Not Listed For Sale

      1084 Regency Knoll Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1084 Regency Knoll Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,023/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Lubke Referral Realty-BV

  • /2

    $2,205,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    998 Cera Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $1,459/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,202,722

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Derbacher KW Bay Area Estates

    998 Cera Dr, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /31

      Est $3,291,510 Not Listed For Sale

      5839 Amapola Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5839 Amapola Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,661/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,858,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Jensen Montalvo Realty

  • /38

    $2,826,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1682 Provincetown Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $2,073/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,831,320

    Last Listing Agent Larry Franzella Intero Real Estate Services

    1682 Provincetown Dr, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /59

      Est $3,549,118 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Narciso Ct, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1015 Narciso Ct, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,723/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,588,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

  • /47

    $3,730,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1158 Lockhaven Way, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $2,078/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,499,896

    Last Listing Agent Axis Team Aspire Homes

    1158 Lockhaven Way, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /28

      Est $2,902,993 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Alderbrook Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1024 Alderbrook Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,925/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,680,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Y. S. Chang Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $2,450,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1539 Crespi Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Above List Price
    • $1,748/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,388,984

    Last Listing Agent Sunny Kim Compass

    1539 Crespi Dr, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /40

      Est $3,666,346 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Alderbrook Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1111 Alderbrook Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,569/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,328,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Yen Compass

  • /2

    $3,885,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    6697 Prospect Rd, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,224/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,018,111

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Stovall Compass

    6697 Prospect Rd, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /33

      Est $2,877,307 Not Listed For Sale

      6722 Bollinger Rd, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6722 Bollinger Rd, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $2,250/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,965,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Felix Intero Real Estate Services

  • /2

    $2,450,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1463 Teresita Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,561/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,536,708

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Jones Coldwell Banker Realty

    1463 Teresita Dr, San Jose, CA 95129
    • 6790 Bollinger Rd, San Jose, CA 95129

      Est $2,790,012 Not Listed For Sale

      6790 Bollinger Rd, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6790 Bollinger Rd, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $2,050/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,560,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Vasvani Flat Rate Realty

  • /2

    $3,500,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1068 Johnson Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $1,258/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,547,674

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Qian Keller Williams Thrive

    1068 Johnson Ave, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /38

      Est $4,159,666 Not Listed For Sale

      6760 Crosby Ct, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6760 Crosby Ct, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,726/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,952,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Jepsen Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

  • /2

    $2,625,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5148 Forest View Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,827/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,464,120

    Last Listing Agent Anson Ip Compass

    5148 Forest View Dr, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /4

      Est $3,334,303 Not Listed For Sale

      6720 Wisteria Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6720 Wisteria Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,641/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,896,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Chun Realty World - Green Properties

  • /33

    $3,000,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1446 Heckman Way, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $2,406/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,965,261

    Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    1446 Heckman Way, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /17

      Est $3,716,425 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Glenmoor Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1415 Glenmoor Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,631/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,260,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alice Lu Happy Real Estate Inc

  • /2

    $1,780,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6103 Edenhall Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,162/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,814,660

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Xi Coldwell Banker Realty

    6103 Edenhall Dr, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /2

      Est $3,189,650 Not Listed For Sale

      1319 Glenmoor Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1319 Glenmoor Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $2,167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,758,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeni L. Pfeiffer Legacy Real Estate & Associates

  • /2

    $5,030,000 Sold May 10, 2026

    1040 W Riverside Way, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,189/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,130,951

    Last Listing Agent Li Wei Bayview Realty & Financial

    1040 W Riverside Way, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /111

      Est $3,589,777 Not Listed For Sale

      1430 Glenmoor Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1430 Glenmoor Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,257/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,308,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Carr-Crowe Altas Realty

  • /2

    $2,900,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    6863 Devon Way Unit 4, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $2,137/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,892,629

    Last Listing Agent Steve Larson Referral Realty

    6863 Devon Way Unit 4, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /20

      Est $3,553,369 Not Listed For Sale

      6343 Slida Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6343 Slida Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,444/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Siok Tay Montalvo Realty

  • /2

    $3,616,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1376 Brook Glen Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Above List Price
    • $2,271/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,369,795

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Ong KW Elevate

    1376 Brook Glen Dr, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /63

      Est $2,769,224 Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Miller Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1219 Miller Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,817/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,310,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Clark Intero Real Estate Services

  • /2

    $2,330,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4373 Blackford Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 9 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Chiu Redfin

    4373 Blackford Ave, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /33

      Est $3,383,897 Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Miller Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1207 Miller Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,593/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Xi Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /31

    $3,600,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1582 Petal Way, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,590/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,545,236

    Last Listing Agent Diyar Essaid Coldwell Banker Realty

    1582 Petal Way, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /38

      Est $3,116,256 Not Listed For Sale

      6457 Edgemoor Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6457 Edgemoor Way, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,828/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,835,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meeko Li KW Silicon City

  • /27

    $2,728,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    920 Longwood Ln, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $1,874/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,617,716

    Last Listing Agent Travis Bertelsen Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    920 Longwood Ln, San Jose, CA 95129
    • /12

      Est $741,994 Not Listed For Sale

      7135 Rainbow Dr Unit 3, San Jose, CA 95129

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7135 Rainbow Dr Unit 3, San Jose, CA 95129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,086/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Mar 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Zemaitis Referral Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home