228

Recently Sold Homes in 95135

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,725,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    9042 Village View Loop, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $776/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,593,940

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Campa Jabez Realty

    9042 Village View Loop, San Jose, CA 95135
  • /2

    $2,150,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2886 Urzi Ct, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $946/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,129,243

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Oberoi Intero Real Estate Services

    2886 Urzi Ct, San Jose, CA 95135
  • /2

    $1,490,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4232 Lautrec Dr, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $931/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,375,400

    Last Listing Agent Frank Liu Alliance Bay Realty

    4232 Lautrec Dr, San Jose, CA 95135
  • /4

    $925,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    6135 Montgomery Ct Unit B135, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $609/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,946

    Last Listing Agent Afshin Fahimi KW Advisors

    6135 Montgomery Ct Unit B135, San Jose, CA 95135
  • /54

    $790,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    7042 Via Valverde, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,052

    Last Listing Agent Erin Bourke Coldwell Banker Realty

    7042 Via Valverde, San Jose, CA 95135
  • /2

    $1,830,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2846 Autumn Estates, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,059/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,792,624

    Last Listing Agent Scott Grant Intero Real Estate Services

    2846 Autumn Estates, San Jose, CA 95135
  • /2

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3913 Jasmine Cir Unit 1205, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $744/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,130,690

    Last Listing Agent Samit Shah Compass

    3913 Jasmine Cir Unit 1205, San Jose, CA 95135
  • /2

    $3,050,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3937 Emerald Isle Ln, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $973/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,708,501

    Last Listing Agent Mei Ling 8 Blocks Real Estate

    3937 Emerald Isle Ln, San Jose, CA 95135
  • /2

    $3,100,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3239 Pinot Blanc Way, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $896/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,059,788

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Oberoi Intero Real Estate Services

    3239 Pinot Blanc Way, San Jose, CA 95135
  • /2

    $555,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5441 Cribari Green Unit A441, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,758

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Campa Jabez Realty

    5441 Cribari Green Unit A441, San Jose, CA 95135
  • /90

    $2,625,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    3283 Placido Ct, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $904/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,841,215

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Oberoi Intero Real Estate Services

    3283 Placido Ct, San Jose, CA 95135
  • /107

    $2,691,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4142 Littleworth Way, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $995/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,625,616

    Last Listing Agent Thao Dang Block Change Real Estate

    4142 Littleworth Way, San Jose, CA 95135
  • /48

    $760,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7522 Deveron Ct, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,080

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Gedryn Coldwell Banker Realty

    7522 Deveron Ct, San Jose, CA 95135
  • /2

    $513,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    5350 Cribari Dell, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,515

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Campa Jabez Realty

    5350 Cribari Dell, San Jose, CA 95135
  • /2

    $2,080,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3279 La Rochelle Way, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,078/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,984,458

    Last Listing Agent Shikha Gupta Intero Real Estate Services

    3279 La Rochelle Way, San Jose, CA 95135
  • /2

    $2,698,800

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4321 Mackin Woods Ln, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $1,122/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,484,397

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Wellman Homeowner Experience

    4321 Mackin Woods Ln, San Jose, CA 95135
  • /60

    $925,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2051 Folle Blanche Dr Unit 2051, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,701

    Last Listing Agent David Lindsay Coldwell Banker Realty

    2051 Folle Blanche Dr Unit 2051, San Jose, CA 95135
  • /40

    $570,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5201 Cribari-Hills, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,717

    Last Listing Agent Heather Lange Intero Real Estate Services

    5201 Cribari-Hills, San Jose, CA 95135
  • /49

    $1,125,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    8651 Solera Dr, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $672/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,106,782

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Rodda The Villages Realty

    8651 Solera Dr, San Jose, CA 95135
  • /39

    $679,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6186 Gerdts Dr, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,882

    Last Listing Agent Quincy Virgilio Coldwell Banker Realty

    6186 Gerdts Dr, San Jose, CA 95135
  • /25

    $1,470,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    7133 Via Solana, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $821/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,462,491

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Trieu The Imperial Group

    7133 Via Solana, San Jose, CA 95135
  • /15

    $730,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7713 Galloway Dr, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,649

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Hartmann Coldwell Banker Realty

    7713 Galloway Dr, San Jose, CA 95135
  • 3463 Meadowlands Ln, San Jose, CA 95135

    $3,375,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3463 Meadowlands Ln, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,505/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,084,280

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Arsondi Keller Williams Tri-valley

    3463 Meadowlands Ln, San Jose, CA 95135
  • /31

    $770,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    7314 Via Laguna, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,724

    Last Listing Agent AnaMaria Cojocaru Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices DrysdaleProperties

    7314 Via Laguna, San Jose, CA 95135
  • /30

    $405,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    5563 Cribari Cir, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,782

    Last Listing Agent David Wendt Elite Real Estate Services

    5563 Cribari Cir, San Jose, CA 95135
  • 5564 Cribari Cir, San Jose, CA 95135

    $399,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5564 Cribari Cir, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,297

    Last Listing Agent Brenna Lawrence Ambassador Properties

    5564 Cribari Cir, San Jose, CA 95135
  • /91

    $3,042,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5761 Capilano Dr, San Jose, CA 95138

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $924/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,136,227

    Last Listing Agent Thao Dang Block Change Real Estate

    5761 Capilano Dr, San Jose, CA 95138
  • /2

    $2,825,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3406 Chieri Place, San Jose, CA 95148

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $924/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,796,227

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Michaelian Joshua A. Michaelian, Broker

    3406 Chieri Place, San Jose, CA 95148

Showing Results 201 - 228, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home