210

Recently Sold Homes in 95148

Section Image
  • 2708 Glen Ferguson Cir, San Jose, CA 95148

    $1,750,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2708 Glen Ferguson Cir, San Jose, CA 95148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,765,276

    Last Listing Agent Anna Nguyen Mission Realty & Finance, Inc.

    2708 Glen Ferguson Cir, San Jose, CA 95148
  • /2

    $2,050,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3216 Remington Way, San Jose, CA 95148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,045/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,935,190

    Last Listing Agent Astar Sakuri Probity Real Estate

    3216 Remington Way, San Jose, CA 95148
  • /2

    $615,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    000 Gilham Way, San Jose, CA 95148

    • Land
    • 4,970 Sq Ft
    • $5,390,009 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Bui KW Silicon City

    000 Gilham Way, San Jose, CA 95148
  • 3161 Napa Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

    $1,331,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3161 Napa Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $1,109/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,311,616

    Last Listing Agent Roxana Gomez Coldwell Banker Realty

    3161 Napa Dr, San Jose, CA 95148
  • /2

    $1,500,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2911 Stevens Ln, San Jose, CA 95148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $993/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,457,237

    Last Listing Agent Minh Tran Intero Real Estate Services

    2911 Stevens Ln, San Jose, CA 95148
  • /2

    $1,435,088

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2733 Scottsdale Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $923/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,415,791

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Frieden KW Bay Area Estates

    2733 Scottsdale Dr, San Jose, CA 95148
  • /2

    $1,675,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3121 Malton Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $1,085/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,565,477

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Perry Intero Real Estate Services

    3121 Malton Ct, San Jose, CA 95148
  • /2

    $1,300,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2030 Flintbury Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $783/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,286,852

    Last Listing Agent Maria Pando Realty World Golden Hills

    2030 Flintbury Ct, San Jose, CA 95148
  • /2

    $925,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1858 Home Gate Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $692/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,980

    Last Listing Agent Albert Maglines The Fernandez Group

    1858 Home Gate Dr, San Jose, CA 95148
  • /2

    $1,962,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3422 Glenprosen Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $986/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,952,915

    Last Listing Agent Jayashree S. Mishra Compass

    3422 Glenprosen Ct, San Jose, CA 95148
  • /2

    $3,110,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3666 Santa Croce Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,000/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,926,961

    Last Listing Agent rigo Bracamontes Intero R E Services

    3666 Santa Croce Ct, San Jose, CA 95148
  • /2

    $2,000,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3572 Rollingside Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,047/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,003,213

    Last Listing Agent Ivonne Valdes Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    3572 Rollingside Dr, San Jose, CA 95148
  • /49

    $1,400,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2657 Bon Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $941/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Davis Coldwell Banker Realty

    2657 Bon Dr, San Jose, CA 95148
  • /18

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2614 Whispering Hills Cir Unit 2614, San Jose, CA 95148

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mario Ramirez KW Bay Area Estates

    2614 Whispering Hills Cir Unit 2614, San Jose, CA 95148
  • /4

    $1,318,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3326 San Rivas Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $943/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,315,700

    Last Listing Agent Noelle Lara eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    3326 San Rivas Dr, San Jose, CA 95148
  • /2

    $1,365,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2931 Remington Way, San Jose, CA 95148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,250/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,328,558

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Po Realty Dreamaker

    2931 Remington Way, San Jose, CA 95148
  • /71

    $2,200,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    3639 Springbrook Ave, San Jose, CA 95148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,036/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,117,964

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Neves Intero Real Estate Services

    3639 Springbrook Ave, San Jose, CA 95148
  • /2

    $1,450,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3516 Cuesta Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $985/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,385,118

    Last Listing Agent Tuan Nguyen Tuscana Properties

    3516 Cuesta Dr, San Jose, CA 95148
  • /62

    $1,950,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3220 Heritage Point Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $928/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,888,386

    Last Listing Agent Ava Li Real Brokerage Technologies

    3220 Heritage Point Ct, San Jose, CA 95148
  • /2

    $1,660,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2630 Raritan Place, San Jose, CA 95148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,043/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,668,060

    Last Listing Agent Mark DeTar Compass

    2630 Raritan Place, San Jose, CA 95148
  • /2

    $1,810,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3141 Whitby Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,049/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,802,891

    Last Listing Agent Lan Anh Nguyen KW Silicon City

    3141 Whitby Ct, San Jose, CA 95148
  • /2

    $1,415,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2789 Gavilan Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,072/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,401,489

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Khoi Nguyen Pacificwide Real Estate & Mortgage

    2789 Gavilan Dr, San Jose, CA 95148
  • /2

    $1,470,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2822 White Acres Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,112/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,436,015

    Last Listing Agent LeXuan Tran New Land Corp

    2822 White Acres Dr, San Jose, CA 95148
  • 3145 Chillum Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

    $1,480,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3145 Chillum Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,059/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,442,708

    Last Listing Agent Steve Mohseni Compass

    3145 Chillum Ct, San Jose, CA 95148
  • /2

    $2,299,999

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2850 Klein Rd, San Jose, CA 95148

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $838/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,290,900

    Last Listing Agent Eliot Beja Intero Real Estate Services

    2850 Klein Rd, San Jose, CA 95148
  • /2

    $1,350,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2816 Scottsdale Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $930/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,350,159

    Last Listing Agent Tina T Nguyen KW Silicon City

    2816 Scottsdale Dr, San Jose, CA 95148
  • /2

    $1,475,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2168 Pettigrew Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $827/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,481,388

    Last Listing Agent Shikha Gupta Intero Real Estate Services

    2168 Pettigrew Dr, San Jose, CA 95148
  • /39

    $1,720,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3344 Quesada Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $882/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,721,976

    Last Listing Agent Charm Hartland Realty World-Homes & Estates

    3344 Quesada Dr, San Jose, CA 95148
  • /2

    $1,920,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3324 Trebol Ln, San Jose, CA 95148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $909/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,847,147

    Last Listing Agent Tuan Nguyen Beyond Simplified

    3324 Trebol Ln, San Jose, CA 95148
  • /2

    $590,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2629 Whispering Hills Cir Unit 2629, San Jose, CA 95148

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tran Tran Alliance Manufactured Homes Inc

    2629 Whispering Hills Cir Unit 2629, San Jose, CA 95148
  • /30

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2759 Whispering Hills Dr Unit 2759, San Jose, CA 95148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mario Desantis Coldwell Banker Realty

    2759 Whispering Hills Dr Unit 2759, San Jose, CA 95148
  • /24

    $1,218,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2604 Bon Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $819/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Wood Bayview Realty

    2604 Bon Dr, San Jose, CA 95148
  • /23

    $1,460,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3343 Quesada Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $716/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,864,889

    Last Listing Agent Daisha Patton Fathom Realty Group Inc.

    3343 Quesada Dr, San Jose, CA 95148
  • /2

    $1,150,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2210 Vista Verde Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $639/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,354,761

    Last Listing Agent Mosaad Elshabasy Compass

    2210 Vista Verde Dr, San Jose, CA 95148
  • /2

    $2,350,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3585 Cour du Vin, San Jose, CA 95148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,038/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,317,523

    Last Listing Agent Samit Shah Compass

    3585 Cour du Vin, San Jose, CA 95148
  • 2698 Million Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

    $1,999,500

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2698 Million Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $965/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,015,308

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Ryan Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    2698 Million Ct, San Jose, CA 95148
  • /2

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3367 Holderman Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,370,216

    Last Listing Agent Zaid Hanna Real Estate 38

    3367 Holderman Dr, San Jose, CA 95148
  • /2

    $955,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1805 Flint Creek Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $931,853

    Last Listing Agent mary lou perez Immobilier Company

    1805 Flint Creek Ct, San Jose, CA 95148
  • /2

    $2,003,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3121 Stevens Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $952/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,939,383

    Last Listing Agent Tung Nguyen SIX

    3121 Stevens Ct, San Jose, CA 95148
  • /2

    $2,299,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3237 Gateland Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $883/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,277,635

    Last Listing Agent Sonny Duong Intero Real Estate Services

    3237 Gateland Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home