12,486

San Juan, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Sophia Dr, San Juan, TX 78589

      TBD Sophia Dr, San Juan, TX 78589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market

  • /5

    $1,316,000

    $2M PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 43.87 Acres
    • $29,998 per Acre

    0 S Veterans Blvd, Pharr, TX 78577

    Currently in agricultural use, this 43.87 acre tract of land is located in the center of Las Milpas, an area in south Pharr, TX, and is a great opportunity for a variety of users. Priced at $30,000/acre, the property has tremendous road frontage on the west side of Veteran's Road and continues west to the future Hidalgo County Loop/Toll Road project. Potential exists for industrial or commercial

    Blake Box Aztec Realty & Investments, Llc

    0 S Veterans Blvd, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /33

    $299,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2811 Arboledas Dr, San Juan, TX 78589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 365 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Moya Encore Fine Properties

    2811 Arboledas Dr, San Juan, TX 78589
    • /3

      Est $73,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 San Martin St, San Juan, TX 78589

      731 San Martin St, San Juan, TX 78589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market

  • /19

    $184,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft

    307 Calle Del Jardin, San Juan, TX 78589

    3-bedroom, 2-bath starter home in the heart of San Juan, TX, perfect for anyone looking for comfort, convenience, and a smart investment. Just minutes from the expressway and close to shopping centers, hospitals, restaurants, and everyday essentials, this location truly makes life easier. The home has been nicely remodeled and feels fresh and move-in ready. It features an updated kitchen, modern

    Octavio Javier Singlaterry RE/MAX Sun Valley Realtors

    307 Calle Del Jardin, San Juan, TX 78589
  • /28

    $294,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2001 Black Hills St, San Juan, TX 78589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,619

    Last Listing Agent Diana Cristi Cerecedo Gutierrez Alliance Real Estate Group

    2001 Black Hills St, San Juan, TX 78589
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 San Diego Cir, San Juan, TX 78589

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      205 San Diego Cir, San Juan, TX 78589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

  • /2

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft

    1622 N Raul Longoria Rd, San Juan, TX 78589

    Location, Location! Cozy home with commercial potential.

    Maricruz Gamboa Homestead Realty

    1622 N Raul Longoria Rd, San Juan, TX 78589
  • /2

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2025 Black Hills St, San Juan, TX 78589

    • Land
    • 8,176 Sq Ft
    • $372,936 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryanna Hernandez Imperio Real Estate Llc

    2025 Black Hills St, San Juan, TX 78589
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      5100 Sebastian Dr, San Juan, TX 78589

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5100 Sebastian Dr, San Juan, TX 78589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82 Days On Market

  • /16

    $255,900

    $7K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft

    1313 E Evergreen St E, San Juan, TX 78589

    Stunning New Construction in Oak Ridge Estates – San Juan, TX - Discover modern comfort and timeless design in this beautifully crafted new construction home located in the desirable Oak Ridge Estates. Step into an inviting open-concept living and kitchen area, perfect for entertaining guests or enjoying family time. The kitchen is a true showpiece, featuring elegant quartz countertops, sleek

    Hiram Diaz Cnc Realty Rgv, Llc

    1313 E Evergreen St E, San Juan, TX 78589
  • /14

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3801 La Paloma St, San Juan, TX 78589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,446

    Last Listing Agent Maria Guerra Element Realty, Llc

    3801 La Paloma St, San Juan, TX 78589
    • /3

      Est $70,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      2202 Jay Dr, San Juan, TX 78589

      2202 Jay Dr, San Juan, TX 78589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /19

    $510,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4,032 Sq Ft

    100 Lauryn Dr, San Juan, TX 78589

    Don’t miss this great investment opportunity! This beautiful four-plex apartment complex is located in a gated community offering privacy and convenience. The property features four units with 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, all designed with modern layouts and spacious living areas. Tenants will enjoy easy access to the expressway, as well as nearby restaurants, retail shops, shopping centers, and

    Jorge Zambrano Big Realty

    100 Lauryn Dr, San Juan, TX 78589
  • /14

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2505 Gardenia Dr, San Juan, TX 78589

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,438

    Last Listing Agent Leo Guerrero Star Realty Group, Llc

    2505 Gardenia Dr, San Juan, TX 78589
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /3

    $305,200

    • Land
    • 4.63 Acres
    • $65,918 per Acre

    110 Conway Rd, San Juan, TX 78589

    Property located in south San Juan , NWC of Conway Rd and San Antonio ST... acres great for Home development/ Mixed Use....15 inch force main on west side, 8 inch water line on Hall Actres side ......all utilities available, see supplements for map of UTILITIES. Corner seperate and now under contract (lot 25) is under contract

    Nacho Pecina Jr. The Pecina Real Estate Group

    110 Conway Rd, San Juan, TX 78589
  • /20

    $264,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2909 Arboledas Dr, San Juan, TX 78589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tania Salinas Re/Max Elite

    2909 Arboledas Dr, San Juan, TX 78589
    • /16

      Est $287,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Paxton Dr, San Juan, TX 78589

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      302 Paxton Dr, San Juan, TX 78589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74 Days On Market

  • /7

    $545,000

    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    1702 Angelina Dr, San Juan, TX 78589

    Turnkey income-producing asset built in 2023. This modern fourplex offers four spacious, identical units, each featuring contemporary finishes, energy efficiency, and low maintenance.Year Built: 2023Condition: Brand New/ExcellentOccupancy: Ready for tenants or currently generating income. One unit is vacant for showing and/or an owner occupant investor.Inclusions: All appliances

    Noe Valdez Keller Williams Realty RGV

    1702 Angelina Dr, San Juan, TX 78589
  • /3

    $68,857 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2808 Arboledas Dr, San Juan, TX 78589

    • Land
    • 7,248 Sq Ft
    • $413,804 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36 Days On Market

2808 Arboledas Dr, San Juan, TX 78589
    • /20

      Est $202,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      2020 Loma Bonita St, San Juan, TX 78589

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2020 Loma Bonita St, San Juan, TX 78589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market

  • /4

    $65,004

    • Land
    • 6,843 Sq Ft
    • $413,775 per Acre

    606 Makayla Dr, San Juan, TX 78589

    Don’t miss the chance to secure your spot in one of San Juan’s newest and fastest-growing communities. These prime residential lots are perfectly positioned within a modern subdivision featuring beautiful new construction homes and well-planned streets. Multiple lots are available, offering flexibility for builders or individuals ready to build their dream home. Enjoy a convenient location just

    Bryanna Hernandez Imperio Real Estate Llc

    606 Makayla Dr, San Juan, TX 78589
  • /2

    $58,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2905 Dhalia Dr, San Juan, TX 78589

    • Land
    • 6,194 Sq Ft
    • $407,876 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,000

    Last Listing Agent Suzanna Barahona Keller Williams Realty RGV

    2905 Dhalia Dr, San Juan, TX 78589
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Retama St, San Juan, TX 78589

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2011 Retama St, San Juan, TX 78589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market

  • /17

    $300,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft

    1111 E Acacia Dr, San Juan, TX 78589

    Welcome to 1111 E Acacia Dr, San Juan, TX 78589! This new construction home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,659 living sq ft with a bright, open-concept layout designed for modern living and entertaining. The home includes a dedicated office with built-in shelving, perfect for working from home or a private study. Conveniently located just minutes from the expressway, Walmart, gym,

    Priscilla Gonzalez Monarca Real Estate Group Llc

    1111 E Acacia Dr, San Juan, TX 78589
  • /18

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    300 W Amy Dr Unit A, B, C, D, San Juan, TX 78589

    • 3,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 490 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Escobedo Global Home Finders Realty

    300 W Amy Dr Unit A, B, C, D, San Juan, TX 78589
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1989 Retama St, San Juan, TX 78589

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1989 Retama St, San Juan, TX 78589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104 Days On Market

  • /22

    $249,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft

    2408 San Pascual St, San Juan, TX NULL

    Step into luxury with this newly constructed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home, perfectly blending modern style with functional living. The striking exterior, featuring clean white siding and black accents, gives a fresh take on the modern farmhouse aesthetic. Inside, the open-concept living area boasts elegant decorative ceilings and seamless tile flooring throughout. The kitchen is a chef's delight with

    Letty Hernandez Lions Gate Realty

    2408 San Pascual St, San Juan, TX NULL
  • /19

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    1100 E Acacia Dr, San Juan, TX 78589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent edgar Cepeda Dominion Real Estate

    1100 E Acacia Dr, San Juan, TX 78589
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 39th St, San Juan, TX 78589

      901 39th St, San Juan, TX 78589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191 Days On Market

  • /28

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    206 Justice Ln, San Juan, TX 78589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,657

    Last Listing Agent Mario Caraveo Tnt Real Estate

    206 Justice Ln, San Juan, TX 78589
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 38th St, San Juan, TX 78589

      904 38th St, San Juan, TX 78589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market

  • /22

    $255,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    1213 Sunset St, San Juan, TX 78589

    Spacious and thoughtfully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the desirable Hampton’s Landing subdivision in San Juan. This two-story home offers 1,920 sq ft of living space featuring tile flooring throughout, an open living area, and an added office space for extra versatility. The kitchen and living room have been recently upgraded, enhancing both style and function. Enjoy a covered patio

    Stacy Valencia Mariposa Realty Rgv Inc

    1213 Sunset St, San Juan, TX 78589
  • /23

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    713 San Lucas St, San Juan, TX 78589

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,649

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Ugalde Nexthome Rgv Realty

    713 San Lucas St, San Juan, TX 78589
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 40th St, San Juan, TX 78589

      910 40th St, San Juan, TX 78589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180 Days On Market

  • /16

    $247,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft

    908 38th St, San Juan, TX 78589

    Step into modern comfort with this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bath new construction home, offering an open-concept layout designed for easy living and effortless style. Perfectly centrally located, you’ll enjoy quick access to schools, shopping centers, and medical offices, making everyday life convenient and stress-free.This home is move in ready and waiting for you!

    Gabriela Chavez Nova Realty Enterprise Llc

    908 38th St, San Juan, TX 78589
  • /18

    $167,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    209 E 11th St, San Juan, TX 78589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,947

    Last Listing Agent Diana Lisa Hernandez Texas Star Realty, Llc

    209 E 11th St, San Juan, TX 78589
    • /4

      Est $300,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3704 San Gabriel St, San Juan, TX 78589

      3704 San Gabriel St, San Juan, TX 78589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101 Days On Market

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home