3,028

San Manuel, AZ Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $725,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    39298 S Winding Trail Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Helen Graham Long Realty

    39298 S Winding Trail Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /30

      Est $182,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 E 5th St, San Manuel, AZ 85631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      212 E 5th St, San Manuel, AZ 85631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Tiedt AZ New Horizon Realty

  • /22

    $70,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    920 W 3rd Ave, San Manuel, AZ 85631

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,403

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Hawkins Oracle Land & Homes

    920 W 3rd Ave, San Manuel, AZ 85631
    • /45

      Est $219,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 E 5th Place, San Manuel, AZ 85631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      205 E 5th Place, San Manuel, AZ 85631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 379 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Anderson DeLex Realty, LLC 001

  • /39

    $240,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    108 N Park Place, San Manuel, AZ 85631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 297 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,847

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Schamp Long Realty

    108 N Park Place, San Manuel, AZ 85631
    • /47

      Est $232,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 E 5th Place, San Manuel, AZ 85631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      206 E 5th Place, San Manuel, AZ 85631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Scott Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /24

    $144,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    615 W 5th Ave, San Manuel, AZ 85631

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,037

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Hawkins Oracle Land & Homes

    615 W 5th Ave, San Manuel, AZ 85631
    • /20

      Est $146,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 E 4th St, San Manuel, AZ 85631

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      210 E 4th St, San Manuel, AZ 85631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Argentati Oracle Land & Homes

  • /18

    $190,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    108 E Avenue I, San Manuel, AZ 85631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,032

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Hawkins Oracle Land & Homes

    108 E Avenue I, San Manuel, AZ 85631
    • /23

      Est $154,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 S Avenue B, San Manuel, AZ 85631

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      232 S Avenue B, San Manuel, AZ 85631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Rose Oracle Land & Homes

  • /16

    $170,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    129 W 6th Ave, San Manuel, AZ 85631

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,596

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Martinez Coldwell Banker Realty

    129 W 6th Ave, San Manuel, AZ 85631
    • /19

      Est $140,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 S Mcnab Pkwy, San Manuel, AZ 85631

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      237 S Mcnab Pkwy, San Manuel, AZ 85631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Lopez Long Realty

  • /10

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    103 E Avenue I, San Manuel, AZ 85631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,633

    Last Listing Agent Amy Whatton Amy Whatton Realty

    103 E Avenue I, San Manuel, AZ 85631
    • /37

      Est $216,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 S Mcnab Pkwy, San Manuel, AZ 85631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      123 S Mcnab Pkwy, San Manuel, AZ 85631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Belknap Keller Williams Southern Arizona

  • /15

    $154,500

    Sold May 21, 2025

    232 S Avenue C, San Manuel, AZ 85631

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,012

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Criser Oracle Land & Homes

    232 S Avenue C, San Manuel, AZ 85631
    • /20

      Est $167,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 S Avenue A, San Manuel, AZ 85631

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      109 S Avenue A, San Manuel, AZ 85631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Bryant-Grover Tri-Com Real Estate

  • /50

    $248,500

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    218 E 5th Place, San Manuel, AZ 85631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,937

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Schamp Long Realty

    218 E 5th Place, San Manuel, AZ 85631
    • /26

      Est $132,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 S Avenue A, San Manuel, AZ 85631

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      123 S Avenue A, San Manuel, AZ 85631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Heath State Territory Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $158,500

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    313 W Main St, San Manuel, AZ 85631

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,768

    Last Listing Agent Joel Rose Oracle Land & Homes

    313 W Main St, San Manuel, AZ 85631
    • /20

      Est $143,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 S Mcnab Pkwy, San Manuel, AZ 85631

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      236 S Mcnab Pkwy, San Manuel, AZ 85631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Whatton Amy Whatton Realty

  • /28

    $125,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    102 E Avenue H, San Manuel, AZ 85631

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $59/SF
    • 315 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,447

    Last Listing Agent Carol Mulholland Oracle Land & Homes

    102 E Avenue H, San Manuel, AZ 85631
    • /23

      Est $137,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 S Avenue A, San Manuel, AZ 85631

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      215 S Avenue A, San Manuel, AZ 85631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Rose Oracle Land & Homes

  • /38

    $299,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1002 W 3rd Ave, San Manuel, AZ 85631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,673

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Martinez Coldwell Banker Realty

    1002 W 3rd Ave, San Manuel, AZ 85631
    • /26

      Est $165,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 S Avenue A, San Manuel, AZ 85631

      • 2 Beds
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      237 S Avenue A, San Manuel, AZ 85631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Bryant-Grover Tri-Com Real Estate

  • /47

    $169,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    630 W 3rd Ave, San Manuel, AZ 85631

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,799

    Last Listing Agent Joel Rose Oracle Land & Homes

    630 W 3rd Ave, San Manuel, AZ 85631
    • /30

      Est $161,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 S Avenue A, San Manuel, AZ 85631

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      239 S Avenue A, San Manuel, AZ 85631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Argentati Oracle Land & Homes

  • /22

    $167,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    22 S Avenue A, San Manuel, AZ 85631

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,372

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Nguyen Empire Management

    22 S Avenue A, San Manuel, AZ 85631
    • /25

      Est $166,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 W 4th Ave, San Manuel, AZ 85631

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      111 W 4th Ave, San Manuel, AZ 85631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Argentati Oracle Land & Homes

  • /30

    $532,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    36017 S Wind Crest Dr, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,327

    Last Listing Agent Donna Watson Donna A Watson

    36017 S Wind Crest Dr, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739
    • /32

      Est $156,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 W 4th Ave, San Manuel, AZ 85631

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      121 W 4th Ave, San Manuel, AZ 85631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Whatton Amy Whatton Realty

  • /45

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    330 N Estill Dr, Oracle, AZ 85623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,173

    Last Listing Agent Robin Supalla Tierra Antigua Realty

    330 N Estill Dr, Oracle, AZ 85623
    • /21

      Est $166,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 W 4th Ave, San Manuel, AZ 85631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      126 W 4th Ave, San Manuel, AZ 85631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Esala Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /32

    $305,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    990 N Mountain View Dr, Oracle, AZ 85623

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,374

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Argentati Oracle Land & Homes

    990 N Mountain View Dr, Oracle, AZ 85623
    • /22

      Est $146,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 W 4th Ave, San Manuel, AZ 85631

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      114 W 4th Ave, San Manuel, AZ 85631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Argentati Oracle Land & Homes

  • /46

    $219,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    201 E 5th Place, San Manuel, AZ 85631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $141/SF

    Current Estimated Value $216,345

    Last Listing Agent Andrew McLellan Gentry Real Estate

    201 E 5th Place, San Manuel, AZ 85631
    • /17

      Est $159,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 W 4th Ave, San Manuel, AZ 85631

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      112 W 4th Ave, San Manuel, AZ 85631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Holmes Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /35

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1671 N Calle Futura, Oracle, AZ 85623

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Kuzma Keller Williams Integrity First

    1671 N Calle Futura, Oracle, AZ 85623
    • /30

      Est $131,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 W 5th Ave, San Manuel, AZ 85631

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      146 W 5th Ave, San Manuel, AZ 85631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Argentati Oracle Land & Homes

  • /3

    $59,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    111 S Avenue A E, San Manuel, AZ 85631

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,014

    Last Listing Agent Roger Douglas Oracle Foothills Realty, LLC

    111 S Avenue A E, San Manuel, AZ 85631
    • /24

      Est $181,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 W 6th Ave, San Manuel, AZ 85631

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      117 W 6th Ave, San Manuel, AZ 85631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Hawkins Oracle Land & Homes

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home