1,956

Recently Sold Homes in 78666

Section Image Section Image
  • /12

    $233,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    530 Paris St, Maxwell, TX 78656

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Lennar Cotton Gateway - Watermill Collection

    530 Paris St, Maxwell, TX 78656

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home