Est $3,324,734 Not Listed For Sale
2151 Lorain Rd, San Marino, CA 91108
- 4 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 2,992 Sq Ft
- Built 1939
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Above List Price
- $1,036/SF
- 209 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $3,100,000
- Mar 10, 2022
Last Listing Agent Anastasia Koroleva Anastasia Koroleva