4,749

San Marino, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 2285 Lorain Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $3,735,803 Not Listed For Sale

      2285 Lorain Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2285 Lorain Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,101/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,775,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Rogers The Agency

    • 2882 Woodlawn Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,088,494 Not Listed For Sale

      2882 Woodlawn Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2882 Woodlawn Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,028/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jean Ni Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1609 S San Gabriel Blvd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $1,720,493 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 S San Gabriel Blvd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1609 S San Gabriel Blvd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $853/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Moran Moran Real Estate Inc.

    • 1880 Sharon Place, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $1,816,230 Not Listed For Sale

      1880 Sharon Place, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1880 Sharon Place, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $827/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2585 Sycamore Dr, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,144,945 Not Listed For Sale

      2585 Sycamore Dr, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2585 Sycamore Dr, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,119/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Helen Whang Keller Williams Real Estate Services

    • 2595 Sycamore Dr, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $1,924,631 Not Listed For Sale

      2595 Sycamore Dr, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2595 Sycamore Dr, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $905/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PETE WHAN Pete Whan and Associates, Inc.

    • 2385 Adair St, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,557,205 Not Listed For Sale

      2385 Adair St, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2385 Adair St, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $993/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,320,888
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jean Liu RE/MAX

    • 1705 Rubio Dr, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,686,833 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Rubio Dr, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1705 Rubio Dr, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $800/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Quiroz Sun Realtors

    • 1423 Bradbury Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $1,936,757 Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Bradbury Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1423 Bradbury Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $933/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,752,300
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sunyoung McDermott RE/MAX

    • 2735 Lorain Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,178,638 Not Listed For Sale

      2735 Lorain Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2735 Lorain Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,072/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,929,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alpha Liu Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1405 Bellwood Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $1,970,636 Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Bellwood Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1405 Bellwood Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,195/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,780,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Valentine Nancy Valentine, Broker

    • 1335 Belhaven Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,554,330 Not Listed For Sale

      1335 Belhaven Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1335 Belhaven Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,015/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,452,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janice Lee Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 1385 Belhaven Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,500,722 Not Listed For Sale

      1385 Belhaven Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1385 Belhaven Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $911/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,320,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Duong LANDMARK LENDING REALTY

    • 1275 Belhaven Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,049,061 Not Listed For Sale

      1275 Belhaven Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1275 Belhaven Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $872/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,936,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Downing COMPASS

    • 2450 Cumberland Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,472,414 Not Listed For Sale

      2450 Cumberland Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2450 Cumberland Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $902/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,018,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stan Stratos Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 2836 Cumberland Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $3,614,203 Not Listed For Sale

      2836 Cumberland Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2836 Cumberland Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $894/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anna Wang Keller Williams Realty

    • 2815 Shakespeare Dr, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $3,128,350 Not Listed For Sale

      2815 Shakespeare Dr, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2815 Shakespeare Dr, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $932/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,688,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keyue Wang SONG MU

    • 699 S Santa Anita Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,875,933 Not Listed For Sale

      699 S Santa Anita Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      699 S Santa Anita Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $957/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,380,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shiu Leung Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

    • 648 Winston Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $5,097,677 Not Listed For Sale

      648 Winston Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      648 Winston Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,182/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,560,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MING SONG RE/MAX

    • 2225 Montecito Dr, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $4,214,925 Not Listed For Sale

      2225 Montecito Dr, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2225 Montecito Dr, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,081/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Cheng Encore Realty & Financial

    • 2000 Lombardy Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $6,788,752 Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Lombardy Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2000 Lombardy Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,071/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,318,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Winnie Chiu Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1723 Euston Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $4,084,206 Not Listed For Sale

      1723 Euston Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1723 Euston Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $802/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eva Lin eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 1616 Charlton Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $3,380,664 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Charlton Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1616 Charlton Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,573,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Berns Keller Williams Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $3,722,244 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $938/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,908,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Wu COMPASS

    • 1329 Cambridge Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $3,678,126 Not Listed For Sale

      1329 Cambridge Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1329 Cambridge Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $893/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,080,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jade Chen Harvest Realty Development

    • 979 Roxbury Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $3,499,647 Not Listed For Sale

      979 Roxbury Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      979 Roxbury Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $886/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Winnie Tang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $4,104,900 Not Listed For Sale

      2700 S Oak Knoll Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2700 S Oak Knoll Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,089/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,750,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ladd jackson Carolwood Estates

    • 1060 Roanoke Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $4,260,222 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Roanoke Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1060 Roanoke Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $974/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark MacFarlane Vimvi California

    • 1725 Chelsea Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $5,768,146 Not Listed For Sale

      1725 Chelsea Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1725 Chelsea Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,049/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,388,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacky An SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • 1295 Roanoke Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $3,598,181 Not Listed For Sale

      1295 Roanoke Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1295 Roanoke Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $812/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,898,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dilsaver Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 1705 Durklyn Ct, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $3,450,275 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Durklyn Ct, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1705 Durklyn Ct, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $853/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,888
      • Dec 21, 2021

• /52

      Est $3,324,734 Not Listed For Sale

      2151 Lorain Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2151 Lorain Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,036/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anastasia Koroleva Anastasia Koroleva

    • 2123 Lorain Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,249,672 Not Listed For Sale

      2123 Lorain Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      2123 Lorain Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,027/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,985,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Rogers The Agency

    • 2105 Adair St, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,910,336 Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Adair St, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2105 Adair St, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $779/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,480,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cherie DeAndrea Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 1470 Circle Dr, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $5,413,391 Not Listed For Sale

      1470 Circle Dr, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1470 Circle Dr, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,225/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,300,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark MacFarlane Vimvi California

    • 1215 Saint Albans Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $3,579,280 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Saint Albans Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1215 Saint Albans Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,201/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,280,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wang High Ten Partners, Inc.

    • 1900 Kerns Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,194,197 Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Kerns Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1900 Kerns Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $843/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Autumn Yuan RE/MAX

    • 2900 Duarte Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,707,387 Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Duarte Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2900 Duarte Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $845/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Shen High Ten Partners, Inc.

    • 1714 Hilliard Dr, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,125,044 Not Listed For Sale

      1714 Hilliard Dr, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1714 Hilliard Dr, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $754/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,761,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Norma Mardelli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2759 Doresta Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,733,947 Not Listed For Sale

      2759 Doresta Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2759 Doresta Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,065/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nina Kirkendall Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home