Est $2,112,226 Not Listed For Sale
1435 Rubio Dr, San Marino, CA 91108
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,988 Sq Ft
- Built 1951
Last Sold Summary
- 23% Above List Price
- $865/SF
- 18 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,720,000
- Jul 23, 2021
Last Listing Agent Sonja Troncoso Sonja J. Troncoso