8,345

Properties in ZIP Code 94402

Section Image
    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 W 3rd Ave Unit 1201, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      20 W 3rd Ave Unit 1201, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,609/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Krakow Krakow Company

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 S Hummingbird Ln, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      403 S Hummingbird Ln, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $794/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Ryan King Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 S Hummingbird Ln, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      504 S Hummingbird Ln, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $383/SF
      • Last Sold Price $468,720
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Daskalakis Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 S Hummingbird Ln, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1201 S Hummingbird Ln, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,047/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,268,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bin Lu BLU Properties

    • /2

      Est $899,067 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Crystal Springs Rd Unit 1, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      38 Crystal Springs Rd Unit 1, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $857/SF
      • Last Sold Price $848,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Sparer Compass

    • /2

      Est $2,104,302 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Franklin Pkwy, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      403 Franklin Pkwy, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $830/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000

      Last Listing Agent Anna Ow Compass

    • 114 Franklin Pkwy, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Franklin Pkwy, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      114 Franklin Pkwy, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $785/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,830,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Wang High Ten Partners, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Dartmouth Rd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      146 Dartmouth Rd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Silva Capital Realty Group

    • /47

      Est $2,090,886 Not Listed For Sale

      606 S Idaho St, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      606 S Idaho St, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $1,022/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Tai KW Advisors

    • /71

      Est $2,525,772 Not Listed For Sale

      1727 Gum St Unit 1731, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1727 Gum St Unit 1731, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $832/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,465,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Alegria Sereno Group

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 S Eldorado St, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      611 S Eldorado St, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $584/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,125,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Chavez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /69

      Est $1,685,565 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Barneson Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      12 Barneson Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,048/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,710,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Lee Compass

    • /52

      Est $1,874,396 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Barneson Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8 Barneson Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,009/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,855,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Goldenshteyn Redfin

    • /34

      Est $1,200,547 Not Listed For Sale

      901 N Hummingbird Ln, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      901 N Hummingbird Ln, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,047/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lommori Stahl Group RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $826,774 Not Listed For Sale

      1129 Sunnybrae Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1129 Sunnybrae Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • Last Sold Price $413,900
      • Nov 02, 2021

• /2

      Est $1,765,722 Not Listed For Sale

      932 S Idaho St, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      932 S Idaho St, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,225/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000

      Last Listing Agent Eileen O'Reilly eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /41

      Est $848,687 Not Listed For Sale

      1685 Bayridge Way Unit 211, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1685 Bayridge Way Unit 211, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $804/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lin Storer Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,614,394 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 S Idaho St, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1015 S Idaho St, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $1,105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000

      Last Listing Agent Sunny Kim Compass

    • /17

      Est $836,641 Not Listed For Sale

      502 S Hummingbird Ln, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      502 S Hummingbird Ln, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $824/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Gage Gage Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $7,844,259 Not Listed For Sale

      221 W Bellevue Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      221 W Bellevue Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,586/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Nelson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /45

      Est $3,607,289 Not Listed For Sale

      2123 De Anza Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2123 De Anza Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $824/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Jamison Tuscana Properties

    • /3

      Est $1,661,837 Not Listed For Sale

      166 South Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      166 South Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamil Musa SC Properties

    • /23

      Est $2,072,746 Not Listed For Sale

      141 16th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      141 16th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,282/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Aug 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Matt Zampella Sereno Group

    • /21

      Est $1,609,055 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 10th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1110 10th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,045/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,345,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yu-En Tsai Valley Vine Realty

    • /25

      Est $846,605 Not Listed For Sale

      962 S El Camino Real Unit 201, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      962 S El Camino Real Unit 201, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Dalonzo Compass

    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Barneson Ave Unit B, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      20 Barneson Ave Unit B, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $893/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nneka Jenkins Real Estate Experts ERA Powered

    • /30

      Est $1,184,213 Not Listed For Sale

      205 N Hummingbird Ln, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      205 N Hummingbird Ln, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,073/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Ernst KW Advisors

    • /49

      Est $1,155,091 Not Listed For Sale

      230 W 5th Ave Unit 401, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      230 W 5th Ave Unit 401, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $776/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Mcnally eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /16

      Est $1,362,673 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Mounds Rd Unit 206, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      50 Mounds Rd Unit 206, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Marie Baldwin Compass

    • /2

      Est $620,014 Not Listed For Sale

      1685 Bayridge Way Unit 214, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1685 Bayridge Way Unit 214, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $829/SF
      • Last Sold Price $590,000

      Last Listing Agent Jan Majeski Compass

    • /22

      Est $1,266,710 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Sunnybrae Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1125 Sunnybrae Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $943/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paige Brennan Bocci Realty, Richard J.

    • /2

      Est $3,061,526 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Madrone Ct, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      28 Madrone Ct, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $956/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,935,000

      Last Listing Agent Mariana Pappalardo Compass

    • /37

      Est $1,604,156 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Barneson Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      80 Barneson Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,024/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,720,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Zhang Omarshall, Inc

    • /30

      Est $1,628,802 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Barneson Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      68 Barneson Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $971/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Edwards Compass

    • /32

      Est $1,725,067 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Barneson Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      64 Barneson Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,096/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Halova Balboa Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $1,322,801 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Mounds Rd Unit 205, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      50 Mounds Rd Unit 205, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Quinn Cotchett Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /10

      Est $469,367 Not Listed For Sale

      177 N El Camino Real Unit 18, San Mateo, CA 94401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      177 N El Camino Real Unit 18, San Mateo, CA 94401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Karson Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /36

      Est $1,441,417 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Eaton Rd Unit 32, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      212 Eaton Rd Unit 32, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $870/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alfredo Mendoza KW Advisors

    • /2

      Est $727,937 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Seville Way Unit 202, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6 Seville Way Unit 202, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $686/SF
      • Last Sold Price $665,000

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Chirko Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $843,439 Not Listed For Sale

      1687 Bayridge Way Unit 106, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1687 Bayridge Way Unit 106, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $808/SF
      • Last Sold Price $860,000

      Last Listing Agent Janet Pepe Davis Hometown Realty A Janet Pepe Davis Agency

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home