8,345

Properties in ZIP Code 94402

Section Image
    • /57

      Est $4,234,638 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Harvard Rd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      615 Harvard Rd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,353/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,030,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Raziel A. Ungar Compass

    • /19

      Est $3,375,574 Not Listed For Sale

      370 Franklin St, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      370 Franklin St, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,480/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,005,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Marie Baldwin Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,847,127 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Wolfe Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1705 Wolfe Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $817/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Gilson Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /40

      Est $2,023,425 Not Listed For Sale

      1660 Celeste Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1660 Celeste Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,091/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lahl Compass

    • /44

      Est $1,988,414 Not Listed For Sale

      1619 Celeste Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1619 Celeste Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,286/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lahl Compass

    • /50

      Est $1,800,670 Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Carlisle Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1311 Carlisle Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,137/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,587,500
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emma Elfving Compass

    • /18

      Est $1,530,376 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Carlisle Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1411 Carlisle Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $1,121/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Borison Compass

    • /17

      Est $1,723,179 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Carlisle Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1302 Carlisle Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,548/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,858,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Pepe Davis Hometown Realty A Janet Pepe Davis Agency

    • /28

      Est $4,262,690 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Amherst Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      223 Amherst Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,818/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,600,000
      • Dec 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Max Lo Green Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $3,478,354 Not Listed For Sale

      424 Virginia Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      424 Virginia Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,173/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,050,000
      • Jun 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sheldon Rilliet Compass

    • /2

      Est $4,312,542 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Parrott Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      401 Parrott Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $733/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Damelio Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,871,405 Not Listed For Sale

      1669 Wolfe Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1669 Wolfe Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $987/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,520,000

      Last Listing Agent Maria Rhodes DCP Realty- Coastwide Real Estate Inc.

    • /15

      Est $2,155,095 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Sunnybrae Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1009 Sunnybrae Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,452/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,381,000
      • Jul 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Cerna Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $1,670,961 Not Listed For Sale

      682 Birch Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      682 Birch Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $1,247/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,322,200
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Fujinaka Left Coast Properties

    • /38

      Est $1,699,904 Not Listed For Sale

      924 10th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      924 10th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $863/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beatrice Kopilenko Primavera Realty

    • /27

      Est $2,727,060 Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Ashwood Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1423 Ashwood Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $1,107/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,248,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Constantino Compass

    • /28

      Est $2,789,105 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Yew St, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1420 Yew St, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,463/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,575,000
      • Nov 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Casey Sternsmith Compass

    • /32

      Est $2,773,888 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Locust St, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1507 Locust St, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,188/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,565,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronda O'Leary Compass

    • /16

      Est $2,335,347 Not Listed For Sale

      1537 Locust St, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1537 Locust St, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $1,637/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Walsh Compass

    • /16

      Est $2,218,875 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Edinburgh St, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1412 Edinburgh St, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,372/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vera Crossfield Intero Real Estate Services

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home