8,345

Properties in ZIP Code 94402

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $1,485,875 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Havenridge Ct, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      14 Havenridge Ct, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $749/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Berggren Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /48

      Est $1,931,535 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Crippleridge Ct, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      15 Crippleridge Ct, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,068/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,891,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wen Guo RE Group KW Advisors

    • /57

      Est $2,510,825 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Valley View Ct, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      68 Valley View Ct, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,609/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,430,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Palermo Compass

    • /78

      Est $2,922,739 Not Listed For Sale

      2083 Timberlane Way, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2083 Timberlane Way, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $996/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica Chung Andersen, Jung & Co.

    • /21

      Est $2,880,135 Not Listed For Sale

      2018 Kings Ln, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2018 Kings Ln, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,447/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Gullixson Compass

    • /28

      Est $1,439,968 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Creekridge Ct, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      17 Creekridge Ct, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $905/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joan Laguatan Canvass Properties

    • /54

      Est $2,808,289 Not Listed For Sale

      1952 Timberlane Way, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1952 Timberlane Way, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,121/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Delis Compass

    • /2

      Est $2,698,083 Not Listed For Sale

      1988 Timberlane Way, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1988 Timberlane Way, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,582/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000

      Last Listing Agent Gizelle Sieber Coldwell Banker Realty Newport Beach

    • /38

      Est $2,360,687 Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Timberlane Way, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2000 Timberlane Way, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $1,059/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Longley-Martins Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /31

      Est $2,992,697 Not Listed For Sale

      2267 Allegheny Way, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2267 Allegheny Way, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,916/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carlo Ravelo Intero Real Estate Services

    • /46

      Est $2,501,672 Not Listed For Sale

      15 French Creek Place, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      15 French Creek Place, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,556/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Sennett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /52

      Est $2,595,820 Not Listed For Sale

      10 French Creek Place, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10 French Creek Place, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,437/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Sennett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Est $2,838,189 Not Listed For Sale

      35 White Plains Ct, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      35 White Plains Ct, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $2,114/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judy Citron Compass

    • /39

      Est $2,857,380 Not Listed For Sale

      1888 Lexington Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1888 Lexington Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,178/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raziel A. Ungar Compass

    • /33

      Est $2,522,717 Not Listed For Sale

      1852 Lexington Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1852 Lexington Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,510/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,275,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Sternsmith Compass

    • /32

      Est $2,543,328 Not Listed For Sale

      1728 Yorktown Rd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1728 Yorktown Rd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $1,176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Sennett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $2,697,135 Not Listed For Sale

      1597 Ascension Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1597 Ascension Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maxine Dumas Dumas & Company

    • /2

      Est $2,826,345 Not Listed For Sale

      1591 Ascension Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1591 Ascension Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $1,004/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,320,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hall Compass

    • /56

      Est $2,825,677 Not Listed For Sale

      1838 Whitecliff Way, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1838 Whitecliff Way, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,495/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Errol Thodos Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $3,230,971 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Oriskany Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      15 Oriskany Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,032/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Sennett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /53

      Est $2,885,613 Not Listed For Sale

      1594 Brandywine Rd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1594 Brandywine Rd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,758/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Sep 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Gu Next Realty

    • /36

      Est $2,755,273 Not Listed For Sale

      1492 Forge Rd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1492 Forge Rd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,283/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,310,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Sennett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 41 Los Altos Place, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Est $3,273,531 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Los Altos Place, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      41 Los Altos Place, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,246/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Garcia Alliance Bay Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,543,791 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Los Altos Place, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      21 Los Altos Place, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,465/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000

      Last Listing Agent Philip Watson Sereno Group

    • /39

      Est $2,719,740 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Los Altos Place, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      11 Los Altos Place, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,774/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,910,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Gillespie Intero Real Estate Services

    • /51

      Est $3,162,701 Not Listed For Sale

      1456 Tarrytown St, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1456 Tarrytown St, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,173/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,780,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent W. David Chow Affinity Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $2,998,181 Not Listed For Sale

      1474 Ascension Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1474 Ascension Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,439/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,228,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Claire Zhou Compass

    • /15

      Est $2,441,847 Not Listed For Sale

      1462 Bel Aire Rd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1462 Bel Aire Rd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $977/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,885,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Oldham Compass

    • /4

      Est $2,718,265 Not Listed For Sale

      2071 Timberlane Way, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2071 Timberlane Way, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,296/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lin Storer Compass

    • /42

      Est $2,551,325 Not Listed For Sale

      2141 Queens Ln, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2141 Queens Ln, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $1,324/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,960,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Chirko Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $2,830,184 Not Listed For Sale

      2135 Queens Ln, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2135 Queens Ln, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,357/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Miranda Compass

    • /28

      Est $3,058,668 Not Listed For Sale

      2227 Cobblehill Place, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2227 Cobblehill Place, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,402/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,025,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky Geller Compass

    • /49

      Est $2,667,357 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Powhatan Place, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      30 Powhatan Place, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,564/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Sennett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $2,400,054 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Shelbourne Place, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      20 Shelbourne Place, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,791/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Rodden BHHS Drysdale

    • /45

      Est $2,834,386 Not Listed For Sale

      1667 Yorktown Rd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1667 Yorktown Rd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,041/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,425,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Sennett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /49

      Est $2,866,196 Not Listed For Sale

      1531 Brandywine Rd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1531 Brandywine Rd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,593/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Sennett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /55

      Est $6,715,740 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Tournament Dr, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1120 Tournament Dr, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,211/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacky Mak Coldwell Banker Infiniti Group

    • /34

      Est $3,024,621 Not Listed For Sale

      870 Parrott Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      870 Parrott Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $1,101/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trish Power Compass

    • /24

      Est $2,686,248 Not Listed For Sale

      1318 Rainbow Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1318 Rainbow Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,551/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,280,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent OWN Real Estate Own Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $3,054,313 Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Bel Aire Rd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1321 Bel Aire Rd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,434/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,825,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Kerns Compass

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home