8,345

Properties in ZIP Code 94402

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $2,128,173 Not Listed For Sale

      626 Joanne Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      626 Joanne Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,262/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,990,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marylene Notarianni Compass

    • /41

      Est $5,384,163 Not Listed For Sale

      889 Parrott Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      889 Parrott Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 221% Above List Price
      • $886/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Dec 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Petty Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /44

      Est $3,173,808 Not Listed For Sale

      893 Parrott Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      893 Parrott Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,521/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,875,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Huo KW Advisors

    • /21

      Est $2,907,567 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Verano Ct, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      521 Verano Ct, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,539/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,416,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Masten Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $2,829,525 Not Listed For Sale

      851 Parrott Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      851 Parrott Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Jun 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gina M. Henson Sequoia Realty Services

    • /44

      Est $2,913,097 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Oak Valley Rd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      66 Oak Valley Rd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,294/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Murphy Compass

    • /2

      Est $2,918,593 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Oak Valley Rd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      54 Oak Valley Rd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $1,197/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,525,000

      Last Listing Agent Alan Canas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $2,053,018 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Eleanor Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1616 Eleanor Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,169/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Verona Cho Intero Real Estate Services

    • /22

      Est $1,751,432 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Joanne Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      631 Joanne Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,271/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Rhodes Compass

    • /20

      Est $1,553,342 Not Listed For Sale

      1748 Palm Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1748 Palm Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,258/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,384,220
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lindstrom Elite Properties

    • /38

      Est $1,928,988 Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Aberdeen Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1402 Aberdeen Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $902/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Majeski Compass

    • /36

      Est $2,167,442 Not Listed For Sale

      922 Sunnybrae Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      922 Sunnybrae Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $1,635/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Huo KW Advisors

    • /37

      Est $1,882,323 Not Listed For Sale

      902 Sunnybrae Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      902 Sunnybrae Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,538/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,615,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bohnert Compass

    • /18

      Est $1,752,344 Not Listed For Sale

      664 Magnolia Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      664 Magnolia Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,587/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,777,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Wilhelm Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,939,039 Not Listed For Sale

      649 Magnolia Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      649 Magnolia Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,176/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jan Majeski Compass

    • /54

      Est $2,702,661 Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Maple St, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1506 Maple St, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,474/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Baumann Compass

    • /2

      Est $2,551,775 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Maple St, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1410 Maple St, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,410/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,425,000

      Last Listing Agent Denise Cronan Cronan Real Estate Services, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $1,953,585 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Oak St, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1411 Oak St, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,423/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judy Lee Compass

    • /75

      Est $2,547,479 Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Oak St, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1423 Oak St, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,341/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Chirko Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $2,688,980 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Nadina St, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1230 Nadina St, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,380/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Charlton Macher Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $2,190,592 Not Listed For Sale

      1264 Edinburgh St, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1264 Edinburgh St, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $1,104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Eckert Eckert Realty

    • /31

      Est $2,838,549 Not Listed For Sale

      621 Barneson Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      621 Barneson Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,332/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,570,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Wrigley Wrigley Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $2,728,066 Not Listed For Sale

      645 Barneson Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      645 Barneson Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,491/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Maierhofer KW Advisors

    • /54

      Est $3,380,918 Not Listed For Sale

      649 Barneson Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      649 Barneson Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,060/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,925,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter W Walker Big Block Realty, Inc

    • /85

      Est $3,336,936 Not Listed For Sale

      722 Barneson Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      722 Barneson Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,298/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,011,688
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andy Gan Intero Real Estate Services

    • /25

      Est $2,530,379 Not Listed For Sale

      150 14th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      150 14th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,270/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Eckert KW Advisors

    • /33

      Est $2,782,800 Not Listed For Sale

      140 14th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      140 14th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,166/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,530,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Ayer Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /24

      Est $2,114,476 Not Listed For Sale

      134 14th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      134 14th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,237/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,855,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Eckert KW Advisors

    • /72

      Est $2,150,025 Not Listed For Sale

      633 Edna Way, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      633 Edna Way, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,299/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charles Gillooley Compass

    • /18

      Est $1,782,613 Not Listed For Sale

      645 Joanne Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      645 Joanne Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,250/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Anderson-Giugliano KW Advisors

    • /52

      Est $2,073,692 Not Listed For Sale

      115 14th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      115 14th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,508/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Dos Ramos BHHS Drysdale

    • /28

      Est $1,853,635 Not Listed For Sale

      151 14th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      151 14th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $1,022/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Eckert KW Advisors

    • /12

      Est $1,803,638 Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Palm Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1709 Palm Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $751/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,529,500
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $2,500,625 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Seville Way, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      27 Seville Way, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,592/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,325,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $4,018,673 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Aragon Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      17 Aragon Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,136/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,850,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patty Dwyer Group Compass

    • /18

      Est $3,178,655 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Avila Rd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      234 Avila Rd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $1,004/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Jul 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bohnert Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /81

      Est $3,291,056 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Aragon Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      211 Aragon Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,376/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,120,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bohnert Compass

    • /49

      Est $3,618,546 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Castilian Way, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      318 Castilian Way, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,362/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Maierhofer KW Advisors

    • /52

      Est $1,787,518 Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Haddon Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1106 Haddon Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $937/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Marshall Sereno Group

    • /2

      Est $2,578,652 Not Listed For Sale

      570 Maple St, San Mateo, CA 94402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      570 Maple St, San Mateo, CA 94402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,469/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Larsen Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home