10,512

Properties in ZIP Code 94404

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $2,211,508 Not Listed For Sale

      1067 Sanderling St, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1067 Sanderling St, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $980/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,205,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Wilhelm Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Argonaut Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      331 Argonaut Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $938/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Viviani Summerhill Brokerage, Inc.

    • 456 Mariners Island Blvd Unit 107, San Mateo, CA 94404

      Est $646,452 Not Listed For Sale

      456 Mariners Island Blvd Unit 107, San Mateo, CA 94404

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      456 Mariners Island Blvd Unit 107, San Mateo, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $739/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Palomo

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Calypso Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      208 Calypso Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $964/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,005,842
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Botteon SummerHill Brokerage Inc

    • /34

      Est $1,132,672 Not Listed For Sale

      1038 Foster Square Ln Unit 202, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1038 Foster Square Ln Unit 202, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,075/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Subhas Chandra Open House Realty

    • /27

      Est $1,283,612 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Promontory Point Ln Unit 2104, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      720 Promontory Point Ln Unit 2104, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Kiley Compass

    • 1039 Foster Square Ln Unit 201, Foster City, CA 94404

      Est $1,555,134 Not Listed For Sale

      1039 Foster Square Ln Unit 201, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1039 Foster Square Ln Unit 201, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jun Huang Bay Home Investments&loans

    • /23

      Est $1,444,882 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Foster Square Ln Unit 305, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1008 Foster Square Ln Unit 305, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $930/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,510,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Scott Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Argonaut Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      333 Argonaut Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $955/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000

• /17

      Est $1,194,538 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Calypso Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      111 Calypso Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $904/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,298,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

• /41

      Est $1,460,798 Not Listed For Sale

      740 Promontory Point Ln Unit 3302, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      740 Promontory Point Ln Unit 3302, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Laguatan Canvass Properties

    • /44

      Est $1,743,654 Not Listed For Sale

      1098 Sanderling St, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1098 Sanderling St, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,042/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,595,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Chow KW Advisors

    • /56

      Est $2,213,264 Not Listed For Sale

      1829 Beach Park Blvd, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1829 Beach Park Blvd, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,019/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ravi Jagtiani Intero Real Estate Services

    • 425 Anchor Rd Unit 212, San Mateo, CA 94404

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Anchor Rd Unit 212, San Mateo, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      425 Anchor Rd Unit 212, San Mateo, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $768/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lily Do Compass

    • /30

      Est $855,509 Not Listed For Sale

      1081 Beach Park Blvd Unit 308, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1081 Beach Park Blvd Unit 308, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $722/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $928,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kateryna Davydova Compass

    • /15

      Est $1,193,646 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Starfish Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      503 Starfish Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $820/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,178,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Botteon SummerHill Brokerage Inc

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      1131 Compass Ln Unit 216, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1131 Compass Ln Unit 216, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $607/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Pedro Signature Realty & Mortgage

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1191 Compass Ln Unit 208, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1191 Compass Ln Unit 208, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $698/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $898,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Adams Compass

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1051 Beach Park Blvd Unit 113, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1051 Beach Park Blvd Unit 113, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $697/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,111,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Lin Compass

    • /21

      Est $1,477,435 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Starfish Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      501 Starfish Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $931/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • May 25, 2023

• 1191 Compass Ln Unit 104, Foster City, CA 94404

      Est $996,059 Not Listed For Sale

      1191 Compass Ln Unit 104, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1191 Compass Ln Unit 104, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Dombroski Dombroski Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,023,734 Not Listed For Sale

      1839 Beach Park Blvd, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1839 Beach Park Blvd, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $889/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,920,000

      Last Listing Agent Lex Orosco Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /20

      Est $699,261 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Anchor Rd Unit 104, San Mateo, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      425 Anchor Rd Unit 104, San Mateo, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $779/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Liffmann Compass

    • /15

      Est $816,075 Not Listed For Sale

      1453 Via Vista Unit 2, San Mateo, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1453 Via Vista Unit 2, San Mateo, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $913/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Dwyer Group Compass

    • /48

      Est $2,194,929 Not Listed For Sale

      1651 Beach Park Blvd, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1651 Beach Park Blvd, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,217/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Liang Compass

    • /40

      Est $1,392,012 Not Listed For Sale

      740 Promontory Point Ln Unit 3109, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      740 Promontory Point Ln Unit 3109, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Flouty Compass

    • /64

      Not Listed For Sale

      1171 Compass Ln Unit 116, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1171 Compass Ln Unit 116, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $642/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Huang NEXTGEN Properties

    • /36

      Est $822,903 Not Listed For Sale

      922 Beach Park Blvd Unit 29, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      922 Beach Park Blvd Unit 29, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $828/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hawley KW Bay Area Estates

    • /34

      Est $1,401,964 Not Listed For Sale

      779 Eppleton Ln Unit 304, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      779 Eppleton Ln Unit 304, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $898/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,498,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andy Gan Intero Real Estate Services

    • /46

      Est $865,769 Not Listed For Sale

      926 Beach Park Blvd Unit 8, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      926 Beach Park Blvd Unit 8, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $925/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessie He GAEA Realty

    • /30

      Est $636,354 Not Listed For Sale

      916 Beach Park Blvd Unit 64, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      916 Beach Park Blvd Unit 64, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $864/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Gan Intero Real Estate Services

    • /22

      Est $792,125 Not Listed For Sale

      922 Beach Park Blvd Unit 33, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      922 Beach Park Blvd Unit 33, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $782/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jarman Marougi Trend Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $848,952 Not Listed For Sale

      1171 Compass Ln Unit 326, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1171 Compass Ln Unit 326, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Flouty Compass

    • /14

      Est $568,859 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Fathom Dr Unit 209, San Mateo, CA 94404

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      707 Fathom Dr Unit 209, San Mateo, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $815/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Floyd Compass

    • /28

      Est $1,254,385 Not Listed For Sale

      817 Juno Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      817 Juno Ln, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,059/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,408,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Sternsmith Compass

    • /16

      Est $832,024 Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Foster City Blvd Unit 106, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1170 Foster City Blvd Unit 106, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Rostad Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /57

      Est $844,414 Not Listed For Sale

      1061 Beach Park Blvd Unit 209, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1061 Beach Park Blvd Unit 209, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $712/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rumana Jabeen KW Advisors

    • /32

      Est $843,615 Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Foster City Blvd Unit 215, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1170 Foster City Blvd Unit 215, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Moreci Signature Realty & Mortgage

    • /2

      Est $771,565 Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Shell Blvd Unit 10, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1033 Shell Blvd Unit 10, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $806/SF
      • Last Sold Price $840,000

      Last Listing Agent Donald Kung RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $947,124 Not Listed For Sale

      880 Meridian Bay Ln Unit 318, Foster City, CA 94404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      880 Meridian Bay Ln Unit 318, Foster City, CA 94404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Moreci Signature Realty & Mortgage

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home