14,509

Homes in ZIP Code 94806

Section Image
  • /51

    $1,018,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft

    2672 Odonnell Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Located in desirable Tara Hills/San Pablo, this spacious and movein ready residence combines comfortable family living with great expansion potential. The second floor hosts four bedrooms, highlighted by a large master suite featuring a walkin closet, dual sinks, a shower stall and a relaxing sunken tub with jets plus a private balcony to enjoy summer evenings. Theres also an additional full bath

    Yolanda Mateo KW Silicon City

    2672 Odonnell Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /37

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Remodeled 3 Bedroom Home with Bay Views + Stunning Backyard Patio

    2633 Rim Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806

    This Beautiful 3 Bedroom 2 Bath home features:1. New LVP Flooring and Fresh Interior Paint throughout home2. Beautiful Iron Entry Gate for Additional Security3. Lovely Enclosed Front Yard Area with Direct Bonus Room Access4. Fully Updated Kitchen with NEW Stainless Appliances including Wine Fridge5. Garage Converted into a Spacious Bonus Room6. Combo Washer & Dryer

    2633 Rim Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • 2021 Market Ave Unit 211, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $222,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2021 Market Ave Unit 211, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,051

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lewis Coldwell Banker Realty

    2021 Market Ave Unit 211, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 2380 Market Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Not Listed For Sale

      2380 Market Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • Studio
      • 5,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2380 Market Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Berger Nai Northern California

  • /45

    $998,000 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft

    5749 Oakmont Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Nestled in the most sought-after Richmond Country Club Vista neighborhood, this exceptional home offers the perfect blend of privacy, space, and comfort. Featuring 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and approximately 3,057 sq ft of versatile living space, the thoughtfully designed floor plan includes a convenient downstairs bedroom and full bath ideal for guests or multigenerational living. Fresh

    Wenli Chan Apex Alliance Realty and Mortgage Inc.

    5749 Oakmont Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /18

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    14349 San Pablo Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Discover this thoughtfully designed upper-level 1 bedroom unit featuring contemporary finishes and convenient amenities. The open layout showcases luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, creating a seamless and low-maintenance living space. The well-appointed kitchen features elegant stone counters, a gas range for cooking enthusiasts, and a dishwasher for easy cleanup. Enjoy the comfort of

    14349 San Pablo Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • 2717 10th St, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $525,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2717 10th St, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,179

    Last Listing Agent Faisal Kakar Cal Bay Realty

    2717 10th St, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 5405 Morrow Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Not Listed For Sale

      5405 Morrow Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • Studio
      • 20,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5405 Morrow Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,250,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Pinza

  • /13

    $1,495,000

    • 4,888 Sq Ft

    2215 Dover Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    www.2215Dover.com; Six Units Consisting of Two 3bd/1bth of Over 1,000 SqFt and Four 1bd/1bth of Nearly 700 SqFt; On Site Laundry, Easy to Maintain Landscaping, Recent Exterior Paint & Roof Resurfacing; Located in the Growing and Non Rent Controlled City of San Pablo-Offering a Rare Blend of Cash Flow, Location, and Long-term Upside Potential; Conveniently Situated Near Public Transit, Shopping

    Steven Pinza

    2215 Dover Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /13

    $3,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Beautifully Remodeled 3BR/1BA Home in Prime San Pablo Location

    2539 17th St, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath single-family home located in a desirable neighborhood. This inviting property offers comfortable living spaces, perfect for anyone looking for a place to call home.Enjoy the convenience of off-street parking and a spacious yard ideal for outdoor gatherings, playtime, or simply relaxing. The backyard provides plenty of room for gardening,

    2539 17th St, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • 2121 Vale Rd Unit 304, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $395,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2121 Vale Rd Unit 304, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,815

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Hu BeZen Real Estate Group

    2121 Vale Rd Unit 304, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 4168 Markovich Ct, Richmond, CA 94806

      Est $986,221 Not Listed For Sale

      4168 Markovich Ct, Richmond, CA 94806

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4168 Markovich Ct, Richmond, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shepherd Meritage Homes

  • /29

    $549,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft

    1780 Road 20, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Nestled on an expansive lot, this home welcomes you with its fresh, modern appeal boasting a freshly painted exterior and interior, all wrapped around an open, inviting floor plan. Inside, you'll discover a beautifully updated living space featuring three bedrooms and two bathrooms designed for both comfort and style. Recent upgrades include new roof, central heating system, brand-new kitchen,

    Barry Cheung Compass

    1780 Road 20, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /23

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Three Bedroom, One Bathroom House in San Pablo with Laundry Room

    2840 12th St, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Three Bedroom, One Bathroom House in San PabloKitchen features Gas RangeSeparate Laundry Room with HookupsFenced in Back YardDouble CarportWall Furnace. No ACTenant Responsible for All Landscape Maintenance and All Utilities.Rent $2,500 Deposit $2,500No Smoking.Please DRIVE BY the property then Call New Way Management

    2840 12th St, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /18

    $591,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2996 Devon Way, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $623/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,778

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Mino Margarita Mino Realty & Loans

    2996 Devon Way, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 435, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 435, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ropey Trujillo Realty One Group Future

  • /39

    $225,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 240, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Custom-Built 2002 Home in Tara Hills Mobile Manor Senior Park • 2 Bedroom / 2 Bath 1,344 Sq Ft Updated Manufactured Home • Includes an Additional Large Family Room/Den • Enjoy the Afternoon Breezes from the Golden Gate • Designer Kitchen with New Stainless Appliances & Quartz Counters • Updated Baths with Designer Vanities, Fixtures & Quartz Counters • Wood Laminate Flooring Throughout • Vaulted

    Michael Hanley The Hanley Team

    16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 240, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /19

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    1835 Bonita Rd Unit B, San Pablo, CA 94806

    1835 Bonita Rd Unit B, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /2

    $866,896 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    4175 Markovich Ct, Richmond, CA 94806

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $454/SF
    • 406 Days On Market

    4175 Markovich Ct, Richmond, CA 94806
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      13900 San Pablo Ave Unit 42, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      13900 San Pablo Ave Unit 42, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Capps Coldwell Banker Bartels

  • /7

    $199,950

    • Land
    • 5,499 Sq Ft
    • $1,583,604 per Acre

    149 Michele Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Welcome to 149 Michele Dr, a perfect place where you can create the home you've always dreamed of. It's an open space just waiting for your personal touch! Situated in the Montalvin neighborhood, this premium lot presents exceptional potential for both builders and prospective homeowners. The flat lot provides numerous design possibilities and is conveniently located just minutes from Hilltop,

    Tova Osborne Realty One Group Future

    149 Michele Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /16

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    1875 15th St, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Top floor unit in the rear. One car open parking space included. Two bedrooms, one bathroom with full living room. Full kitchen w/gas stove. All new paint and vinyl/wood flooring. Cat or small dog ok with additional pet deposit. No laundry.After viewing, interested applicants should have the following:1) completed online Rental Application (link available by request)2)

    1875 15th St, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /2

    $840,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2946 Oxford Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,279

    Last Listing Agent Mike Magen & Magen Group Compass

    2946 Oxford Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 131, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Not Listed For Sale

      16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 131, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 131, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alice Luu Keller Williams Central Valley

  • 59 Cypress Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $560,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft

    59 Cypress Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806

    As is sale, cash only fixer upper in need of major renovation. Buyer to accept as is with all items in home.

    Amanda Lee Navigate Real Estate

    59 Cypress Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /15

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Beautifully Remodeled Tri Story Home located in a Gated Community ...

    223 Santa Barbara St, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled tri-level home located in a gated community. This home has 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with a 2-car garage. The home has a combination of laminate flooring and tile throughout. The first floor has the family room and 1/2 bath, 2nd floor has the dining room and living room, and a full open kitchen with a gas stove, Refrigerator, Built-In Microwave, Dishwasher,

    223 Santa Barbara St, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    1477 Folsom Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $509/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,096

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Chang Main

    1477 Folsom Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 2939 McKenzie None, Richmond, CA 94806

      Not Listed For Sale

      2939 McKenzie None, Richmond, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2939 McKenzie None, Richmond, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $618/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Del Toro Callthatagent.com

  • /6

    $139,000

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $868,750 per Acre

    1911 Miner Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    5000 SQFT OF LAND IN BACK OF 1911 MINER IS FOR SALE. LOCATED ON MESA BUENA. Spectacular view of San Francisco, Mt Tam and the Bay. Owner is selling 5000 sqft of land on the upslope of her property. Buyer has to make all investigations and due diligence as to suitability to build as well as for soil testing, survey of land and any all permits from the City of San Pablo. Buyer to bear all costs.

    Dan Thomas Day and Night Realty

    1911 Miner Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /11

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1321 Fillmore St Unit 1, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Newly remodeled first floor unit with new carpet, freshly painted. This unit is 2 bedroom 1 bathroom apartment. 1 mile from Richmond Bart station. Easy access to I 80 & I 580. No smoking. Owner pays for water and garbage. Tenant pays for electric and gas.Lease Terms and Application:- Lease Terms: 12 months, available for move-in now- Application Fee: $55 per

    1321 Fillmore St Unit 1, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /57

    $150,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 245, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hanley The Hanley Team

    16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 245, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 451, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 451, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Capps Coldwell Banker Bartels

  • /14

    $499,000

    • Land
    • 1.49 Acres
    • $334,901 per Acre

    Unlisted Address

    Investor & Developer Alert – Prime Commercial Lot in San Pablo! Opportunity knocks with this expansive 64,904 sq ft vacant parcel, strategically located in a high-traffic area of San Pablo. Zoned for commercial use, this nearly 1.5-acre lot offers a rare chance to develop a wide range of income-generating projects—retail, office, mixed-use, or service-oriented businesses. Its generous size

    PAMELA OETTEL

    Unlisted Address
  • /11

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 636 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1680 24th St, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Welcome to this inviting 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom detached single-family home among 8-unit complex in San Pablo, offering 636 square feet of comfortable living space. This well-appointed unit features beautifully polished floors that bring warmth and character throughout, complemented by window coverings for added privacy and style.The kitchen comes equipped with a refrigerator and stove,

    1680 24th St, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • 2425 Church Ln Unit 47, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $99,950 Sold May 23, 2025

    2425 Church Ln Unit 47, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Johnston Harmony Communities, Inc.

    2425 Church Ln Unit 47, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /2

      Est $931,128 Not Listed For Sale

      4180 Markovich Ct, Richmond, CA 94806

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4180 Markovich Ct, Richmond, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • Last Sold Price $949,990

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shepherd Meritage Homes

  • /26

    $85,999 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 552 Sq Ft

    1153 Rumrill Blvd Unit 17, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Looking for a comfortable, affordable place to call home in a great location? This charming mobile home offers the perfect balance of convenience, comfort, and community — an excellent opportunity for first-time buyers or anyone looking to simplify without sacrificing location. Step inside to a spacious, well-designed layout filled with natural light, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere. The

    Kevin Aceituno Gonzalez Gcm Realty & Loans

    1153 Rumrill Blvd Unit 17, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /45

    $595,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2901 Canterbury Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,702

    Last Listing Agent Akel Hillany Luxe Realty Group

    2901 Canterbury Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /2

      Est $885,291 Not Listed For Sale

      4174 Markovich Ct, Richmond, CA 94806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4174 Markovich Ct, Richmond, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $491/SF
      • Last Sold Price $936,990

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shepherd Meritage Homes

  • /41

    $395,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft

    113 Westgate Cir, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Welcome to one of the best values on the market! Priced under $400K, this bright two bedrooms, one and one-half bathrooms townhouse in a peaceful, well-maintained San Pablo community offers comfort, space, and convenience. Features include a cozy living room with fireplace, laminated flooring, a separate dining area, and a private front and back patio. The kitchen has classic wood cabinetry, and

    Jing Liang Coldwell Banker Realty

    113 Westgate Cir, San Pablo, CA 94806

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home