14,509

Homes in ZIP Code 94806

Section Image
    • 4164 Markovich Ct, Richmond, CA 94806

      Est $945,100 Not Listed For Sale

      4164 Markovich Ct, Richmond, CA 94806

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4164 Markovich Ct, Richmond, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shepherd Meritage Homes

  • /3

    $375,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    2585 El Portal Dr Unit C, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Welcome to this charming two-story townhouse at 2585 El Portal Dr, Unit C in San Pablo, featuring 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with both bedrooms located upstairs, including a primary suite with its own full bath. The main level offers a bright and inviting living space with a large bay window at kitchen that fills the home with natural light and a decorative fireplace that adds warmth and

    Jessica Yap Pacific East Bay Real Estate

    2585 El Portal Dr Unit C, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • 763 Point Pinole Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $860,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    763 Point Pinole Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,898

    Last Listing Agent Benson Tong Lin

    763 Point Pinole Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 4165 Markovich Ct, Richmond, CA 94806

      Est $992,512 Not Listed For Sale

      4165 Markovich Ct, Richmond, CA 94806

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4165 Markovich Ct, Richmond, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shepherd Meritage Homes

  • /2

    $615,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 2.2 Acres
    • $279,051 per Acre

    2700 San Pablo Dam Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Conditional Use Permit allows for Self Storage, Utilities including Solar Farms, Religious Institutions, Community Facilities, Residential Care Facilities, Community Care Facilities, etc. I District. The I institutional district is intended to implement the public/semi-public land use designation in the general plan by providing for uses such as parks, government administrative offices, schools

    Stephen Wawryk KW Bay Area Estates

    2700 San Pablo Dam Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /33

    $932,466 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4213 Markovich Ct, Richmond, CA 94806

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,956

    4213 Markovich Ct, Richmond, CA 94806
    • 4163 Markovich Ct, Richmond, CA 94806

      Est $982,061 Not Listed For Sale

      4163 Markovich Ct, Richmond, CA 94806

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4163 Markovich Ct, Richmond, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shepherd Meritage Homes

  • /5

    $125,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 3,375 Sq Ft
    • $1,612,903 per Acre

    0 California Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Fantastic opportunity to own a 3,375 sqft residential lot with all utilities ready at the street! Located in a vibrant, established neighborhood just minutes from excellent schools, diverse dining options, and abundant shopping, this property offers outstanding versatility. Whether you choose to build now or hold it as a long-term investment in a desirable, well-connected community, this lot

    Nick Flageollet Compass

    0 California Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • 3047 Judith Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $540,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3047 Judith Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,998

    Last Listing Agent Quanen Lam

    3047 Judith Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 103, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 103, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Capps Coldwell Banker Bartels

  • /14

    $140,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 450, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Come View this Grand Style Double Wide In The Tara Hills Senior mobile home park by San Pablo Bay! The Flowing Floor Plan includes Master Bedroom and Master Bath, Guest Bedroom and Guest Bath, Living Room, Dining Room, Family Room, Refreshment Bar, Laundry Closet and Formal Entry Way! Enjoy Outside Relaxation on the Spacious Side Porch Deck and Low Maintenance Side Yard and Vinyl Storage Shed!

    Rick Capps Coldwell Banker Bartels

    16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 450, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • 1 Boardwalk Place Unit Home, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $698,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1 Boardwalk Place Unit Home, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,013

    Last Listing Agent Jacinto Soto Inactive Office

    1 Boardwalk Place Unit Home, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 4140 Markovich Ct, Richmond, CA 94806

      Est $952,572 Not Listed For Sale

      4140 Markovich Ct, Richmond, CA 94806

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4140 Markovich Ct, Richmond, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,050
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shepherd Meritage Homes

  • /7

    $319,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft

    16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 285, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Brand new gorgeous inside n' out manufactured home - comes furnished! This unique floor plan offers a smooth flow with its connected utility room and flexible bonus room. Interior two-tone color scheme is an eye catcher. Modern appliances and cozy bedrooms provide life at a better price in this 1-year factory warrantied home! Plenty of storage in the XL shed on this fully landscaped lot. Enjoy

    Darrin Sarkisian

    16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 285, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • 2441 Glenlock St, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $540,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2441 Glenlock St, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,704

    Last Listing Agent Yamin Ayesh Re/Max Synergy Group

    2441 Glenlock St, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 4144 Markovich Ct, Richmond, CA 94806

      Est $954,423 Not Listed For Sale

      4144 Markovich Ct, Richmond, CA 94806

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4144 Markovich Ct, Richmond, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shepherd Meritage Homes

  • /41

    $929,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft

    1808 Mason St, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Welcome to 1808–1814 Mason St., a stunningly modernized duplex offering a rare side-by-side townhouse-style layout with strong income potential and flexible living. Each spacious unit features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a versatile bonus loft/attic space ideal for a home office, playroom, or flex use. Thoughtfully designed with soaring vaulted ceilings, skylights, and open-concept living areas,

    Helena Fudge Security Pacific Real Estate

    1808 Mason St, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • 3117 Wilart Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $522,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3117 Wilart Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,952

    Last Listing Agent Rita Nwankwo HomeSmart PV and Associates

    3117 Wilart Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 4128 Markovich Ct, Richmond, CA 94806

      Est $978,562 Not Listed For Sale

      4128 Markovich Ct, Richmond, CA 94806

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4128 Markovich Ct, Richmond, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shepherd Meritage Homes

  • /13

    $129,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft

    2990 San Pablo Dam Rd Unit 8, San Pablo, CA 94803

    Super Clean and Updated Mobile in the Frontier Mobile Home Park. Special Features include Dual Pane Windows Side X Side Washer and Dryer in Laundry Area, and 2 Parking Spaces. The extra room could be used as a second bedroom with a closet addition. Schedule a Showing Appointment right away!!!

    Rick Capps Coldwell Banker Bartels

    2990 San Pablo Dam Rd Unit 8, San Pablo, CA 94803
  • /60

    $117,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 279, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hanley The Hanley Team

    16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 279, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 4160 Markovich Ct, Richmond, CA 94806

      Est $918,335 Not Listed For Sale

      4160 Markovich Ct, Richmond, CA 94806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4160 Markovich Ct, Richmond, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $997,367
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shepherd Meritage Homes

  • /43

    $599,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft

    2489 20th St, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Bright, contemporary, and perfectly positioned, 2 stories house offers a rare opportunity for homeowners and savvy investors alike. This corner-lot beauty features: Sun-Soaked Interiors: Open layout with bamboo floors, tray ceilings, and fresh designer paint. Modern Essentials: Updated bathrooms, recessed lighting, and a high-efficiency central heating system. Outdoor Versatility: Fully fenced

    Pauline Young National Realty

    2489 20th St, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /60

    $615,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    712 Banks Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,044

    Last Listing Agent Mario Paucar Realty One Group Future

    712 Banks Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      2885 Willow Rd Unit 8, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      2885 Willow Rd Unit 8, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Viktor Manrique Re/max Regency

  • /33

    $575,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft

    2929 Alta Mira Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers an excellent opportunity for first-time buyers and growing families looking for space, comfort and the chance to create a home of their own. With fresh interior and exterior paint, dual-pane windows and a functional layout, the home provides a bright, comfortable and energy-efficient environment designed for everyday living. The property offers generous areas

    Lilia Marquez Marquez & Associates Real Esta

    2929 Alta Mira Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /24

    $550,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2428 Clare St, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $673/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,763

    Last Listing Agent Gonzalo Delatorre Keenan Howard Realty, Inc.

    2428 Clare St, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      13900 San Pablo Ave Unit 41, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      13900 San Pablo Ave Unit 41, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Capps Coldwell Banker Bartels

  • /58

    $950,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft

    3341 Park Ridge Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    This magnificent 2004-built home offers an exceptional floor plan with 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, located in the highly sought-after Park Ridge community of Richmond. Spanning 3,057 sq ft, it provides a fantastic opportunity to add your personal style and updates to create your dream home—complete with views of the Bay. Step inside to an open-concept layout featuring a spacious kitchen with

    Angela Pena Realty One Group Elite

    3341 Park Ridge Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /36

    $691,500 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2604 Marquette Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,570

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kehrig Coldwell Banker

    2604 Marquette Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mcbryde Ave Unit 41049385, Richmond, CA 94805

      0 Mcbryde Ave Unit 41049385, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 299 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,500
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marco Rodriguez Genesis Real Estate

  • /40

    $398,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    2593 El Portal Dr Unit C, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Welcome to 2593 El Portal Drive, Unit C in wonderful San Pablo, CA! Discover a charming and spacious 2-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offering 1,250 square feet of comfortable living space. This inviting residence is designed with your convenience in mind and boasts a variety of great features that are sure to please. Step inside and you'll be greeted by a warm and welcoming atmosphere. The open

    Hakeem Love Compass

    2593 El Portal Dr Unit C, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /30

    $1,000,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    14726 San Pablo Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,004,636

    Last Listing Agent Filomeno Ledesma Homesmart Pv And Associates

    14726 San Pablo Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /27

      Est $454,132 Not Listed For Sale

      3161 Birmingham Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3161 Birmingham Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Eison Ascend Real Estate

  • /28

    $1,849,999

    • 5,972 Sq Ft

    14761 San Pablo Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    14761 San Pablo Ave is an 8-unit multifamily property in San Pablo. The property is listed for $1,849,999 and generates over $270,000 in gross income. The unit mix consists of seven 2-bedroom, 1-bath units and one 1-bedroom, 1-bath unit. One unit is currently vacant. Each unit has one parking space. The property has individual meters. The owner pays water. This is a direct multifamily investment

    David Newton

    14761 San Pablo Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /42

    $625,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2314 Mahan Way, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,480

    Last Listing Agent Sindy Anderson Allure Real Estate

    2314 Mahan Way, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 3753 Stoneglen North None, Richmond, CA 94806

      Est $399,983 Not Listed For Sale

      3753 Stoneglen North None, Richmond, CA 94806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3753 Stoneglen North None, Richmond, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Douglas Arlowe Homes

  • /34

    $729,988 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft

    5447 Shasta Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Price Improvement – Seller Relocating. Now strategically positioned to create a compelling opportunity for today’s buyers. Modern simplicity meets maximum potential at 5447 Shasta Ave. This beautifully updated home sits on a spacious corner lot, offering both immediate comfort and future upside. From the moment you arrive, the clean curb appeal, expansive lawn, and inviting entry set the tone.

    Asha McDowell The Sellebrity Group

    5447 Shasta Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • 1905 Lovegrove Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $605,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1905 Lovegrove Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,038

    Last Listing Agent Wilson Ou Bay Home Investments&loans

    1905 Lovegrove Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 4120 Markovich Ct, Richmond, CA 94806

      Est $1,005,500 Not Listed For Sale

      4120 Markovich Ct, Richmond, CA 94806

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4120 Markovich Ct, Richmond, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,064,670
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shepherd Meritage Homes

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home