14,340

San Pablo, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /48

    $450,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2121 Vale Rd Unit 307, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,701

    Last Listing Agent Laura Mae Patton Kw Advisors East Bay

    2121 Vale Rd Unit 307, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 1608 Beau Rivage, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Est $761,726 Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Beau Rivage, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1608 Beau Rivage, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Custer District Homes

  • /26

    $650,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1275 Frances Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,500

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Torrey Bishop Compass

    1275 Frances Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 5500 Glenn Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Est $528,688 Not Listed For Sale

      5500 Glenn Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      5500 Glenn Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LISA ROBESCH Red Oak Realty

  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    7 Las Moradas Cir Unit 7, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,733

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Barba Bayshore Realtors Inc.

    7 Las Moradas Cir Unit 7, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /2

      Est $636,222 Not Listed For Sale

      5403 Mcbryde Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5403 Mcbryde Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $471/SF
      • Last Sold Price $655,000

      Last Listing Agent Davide Pio, CCIM Bcre

  • /53

    $215,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 263, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hanley The Hanley Team

    16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 263, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 13700 San Pablo Ave Unit 2115, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Est $268,000 Not Listed For Sale

      13700 San Pablo Ave Unit 2115, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13700 San Pablo Ave Unit 2115, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Izaguirre

  • 287 Michele Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $540,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    287 Michele Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $560/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,247

    Last Listing Agent Hazel Cardenas Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    287 Michele Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 18 Las Moradas Cir, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Est $335,103 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Las Moradas Cir, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      18 Las Moradas Cir, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Huang Kw Advisors East Bay

  • 1300 John Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $580,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1300 John Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,933

    Last Listing Agent Min Zhao KW Advisors East Bay

    1300 John Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /43

      Est $502,508 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Villa Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      34 Villa Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Li Better Homes And Gardens Rp

  • 3178 Larchmont Ln, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $730,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3178 Larchmont Ln, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,973

    Last Listing Agent Sunday Nguyen eXp Realty of California

    3178 Larchmont Ln, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /19

      Est $550,471 Not Listed For Sale

      1136 Brookside Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1136 Brookside Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Reichert Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1961 Regello Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,105

    Last Listing Agent Frank Wu Century 21 Anew Realty

    1961 Regello Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /47

      Est $543,563 Not Listed For Sale

      1128 Brookside Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1128 Brookside Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Akel Hillany Luxe Realty Group

  • /21

    $552,500 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1630 Pine Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,411

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Huang KW Advisors

    1630 Pine Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /17

      Est $385,849 Not Listed For Sale

      2567 El Portal Dr Unit B, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2567 El Portal Dr Unit B, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Selwyn Lee Excel Realty

  • 2524 Moyers Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $675,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2524 Moyers Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,464

    Last Listing Agent Andre Thomas Simple Realty

    2524 Moyers Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /18

      Est $336,698 Not Listed For Sale

      2567 El Portal Dr Unit A, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2567 El Portal Dr Unit A, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Dajani Exp Realty Of California Inc.

  • /54

    $630,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2573 Tara Hills Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,825

    Last Listing Agent Hilda Munoz Compass

    2573 Tara Hills Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /58

      Est $580,371 Not Listed For Sale

      2735 Greenwood Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2735 Greenwood Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren McLane Exp Realty Of California Inc.

  • /2

    $720,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    2360 Bush Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,583

    Last Listing Agent Christian Rosales The Canlas Brothers

    2360 Bush Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /41

      Est $568,199 Not Listed For Sale

      2777 Greenwood Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2777 Greenwood Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Rodriguez Compass

  • 643 Rock Rose Way, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $918,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    643 Rock Rose Way, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,055

    Last Listing Agent Benson Tong Lin

    643 Rock Rose Way, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /2

      Est $487,061 Not Listed For Sale

      2383 Greenwood Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2383 Greenwood Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $579/SF
      • Last Sold Price $495,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Maskell SOBRANTE HILLS REALTY

  • 2424 Fisher St, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $635,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2424 Fisher St, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,838

    Last Listing Agent Grace Bishop Red Oak Realty

    2424 Fisher St, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /3

      Est $493,818 Not Listed For Sale

      2741 Bowhill Ln, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2741 Bowhill Ln, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Carbajal Gcm Realty & Loans

  • /38

    $450,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    74 Villa Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,691

    Last Listing Agent Mariama Gebeyehou Security Pacific Real Estate

    74 Villa Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /3

      Est $523,294 Not Listed For Sale

      2973 Greenwood Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2973 Greenwood Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Carbajal Gcm Realty & Loans

  • /2

    $557,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    121 San Pedro St, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,729

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Yap Pacific East Bay Real Estate

    121 San Pedro St, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 3033 Birmingham Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Est $863,589 Not Listed For Sale

      3033 Birmingham Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3033 Birmingham Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $902,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anil Babu Aryal

  • /32

    $775,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2832 Flannery Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,288

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Pankey Red Lime Real Estate

    2832 Flannery Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /2

      Est $701,686 Not Listed For Sale

      2712 Groom Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2712 Groom Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $442/SF
      • Last Sold Price $700,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Tamburri Rick Fuller Inc.

  • 1074 Lettia Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $555,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1074 Lettia Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,066

    Last Listing Agent Alex Rodriguez Alliance Bay Realty

    1074 Lettia Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /2

      Est $665,558 Not Listed For Sale

      2911 Shane Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2911 Shane Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $569/SF
      • Last Sold Price $740,000

      Last Listing Agent Paul Deol Paul Deol, Broker

  • 2071 Cypress Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $888,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2071 Cypress Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,847

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Schisler Keller Williams VIP Properties

    2071 Cypress Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /33

      Est $647,889 Not Listed For Sale

      2866 Gonzaga Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2866 Gonzaga Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 30, 2024

• 5 Villa Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $400,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5 Villa Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,804

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Tseng

    5 Villa Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 2828 Gonzaga Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Est $605,909 Not Listed For Sale

      2828 Gonzaga Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2828 Gonzaga Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ranon Lanners

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home